Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
1. KOLO |
6.1. |
17:00 |
DKNV |
SA9T |
21:2 |
10:1 |
Řečínský 2,Hanuš 3,Bečvář,Popovič 9,Kysela 6 - Bárta 2 |
6.1. |
17:53 |
OTROKÁŘI |
TERASY |
12:3 |
3:1 |
Marek,Hynek,Daubner J. 5,Štangler 2,Tiesl 3 - Řeřábek,Novák,Majerovič |
6.1. |
18:46 |
STATUS QUO |
FK JOOKY "B" |
20:3 |
5:2 |
Zahálka 2,Oslejšek 2,Tůma 13,Vajkrt 2,Krejča - Pergner,Kvíz,Čejka |
6.1. |
19:39 |
RSC MODŘANY |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
9:2 |
2:1 |
Kreuzer,Prokop 2,Hrnčíř 2,Znamenáček,Řepa 2,Burian - Novotný I.,Novák A. |
6.1. |
20:32 |
DAFC |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
5:6 |
1:3 |
Dvořáček 2,Kosmata,Melichar,Chuman Mar. - Vávra,Kolář Pe.,Kolář Pa. 3,Muller |
6.1. |
21:25 |
AC PALMA |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
7:4 |
2:2 |
Budil 2,Hájek,Brejla 2,Brumer 2 - Peške M.,Brodský 2,Čermák M.(ŽK-Brodský(PZ) ) |
6.1. |
22:18 |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
IVAN A IVAN |
4:5 |
3:1 |
Loucký,Petr,Sekerka 2 - Sochr 3,Chříbek,Vachta |
2. KOLO |
13.1. |
17:00 |
FK JOOKY "B" |
AC PALMA |
1:10 |
0:7 |
Pergner - Korejs,Němec,Brumer 3,Brejla,Štěpánek,Hájek,Budil 2(ŽK-Čejka(FKJB) ) |
13.1. |
17:53 |
TERASY |
IVAN A IVAN |
8:1 |
3:1 |
Samek 2,Řeřábek,Kolísek 2,Herian 3 - Sochr |
13.1. |
18:46 |
OTROKÁŘI |
DKNV |
3:7 |
2:4 |
Tiesl 3 - Řečínský 2,Hanuš,Kysela 2,Popovič 2(ŽK-Bečvář(DKNV) ) |
13.1. |
19:39 |
SA9T |
RSC MODŘANY |
0:8 |
0:4 |
Znamenáček 3,Prokop,Hrnčíř,Řepa,Lanz,Buriánek |
13.1. |
20:32 |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
2:6 |
0:2 |
Sýkorovský,Muller - Pospíšil,Petruška,Sekerka 3,Petr |
13.1. |
21:25 |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
DAFC |
4:6 |
1:3 |
Peške T.,Čermák M.,Čermák T.,Ševčík - Kosmata,Chuman Marek,Chuman Martin,Melichar 3 |
13.1. |
22:18 |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
STATUS QUO |
1:14 |
1:7 |
Novotný I. - Tůma 8,Oslejšek 2,Krejča 4 |
3. KOLO |
20.1. |
17:00 |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
7:2 |
2:2 |
Krutský Jan,Eliáš,Pospíšil 2,Procházka,Koutský Filip,Sekerka - Čermák T.,Peške M. |
20.1. |
17:53 |
DKNV |
TERASY |
7:4 |
2:2 |
Řečínský 2,Hanuš,Popovič 2,Tripišovský 2 - Novák,Majerovič 3(ŽK-Bečvář(DKNV) ) |
20.1. |
18:46 |
DAFC |
FK JOOKY "B" |
13:2 |
5:1 |
Dub 4,Havel 2,Chuman Martin 4,Chuman Marek,Novák,Růžek - Březina,Čejka |
20.1. |
19:39 |
OTROKÁŘI |
RSC MODŘANY |
8:4 |
3:3 |
Marek 3,Daubner J. 2,Benda,Tiesl 2 - Kreuzer,Novák,Řepa 2(ŽK-Kosík,Daubner J.(OTR) Kreuzer,Hrnčíř(RSC) ) |
20.1. |
20:32 |
STATUS QUO |
SA9T |
8:3 |
5:0 |
Tůma 4,Oslejšek 2,Krejčí,Vajkrt - Zdeněk,Kubla,Paur |
20.1. |
21:25 |
AC PALMA |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
5:4 |
3:1 |
Budil,Brumer,Štěpánek,Molk 2 - Bacík 2,Patera,Danda |
20.1. |
22:18 |
IVAN A IVAN |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
3:3 |
1:2 |
Sochr,Fišer 2 - Muller 2,Švanda |
4. KOLO |
27.1. |
17:00 |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
DAFC |
6:9 |
1:4 |
Novák A. 3,Novák I.,Bacík,Dejdar - Dub 2,Chuman Marek 2,Chuman Martin 3,Růžek 2 |
27.1. |
17:53 |
TERASY |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
6:3 |
1:2 |
Samek 3,Herian,Majerovič 2 - Sýkorovský,Švanda 2 |
27.1. |
18:46 |
FK JOOKY "B" |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
6:6 |
2:3 |
Nič,Kvíz 3,Morávek 2 - Loucký,Sekerka 2,Petruška 2,Petr(ŽK-Kučera P.(FKJB) Loucký,Pospíšil(ALI) ) |
27.1. |
19:39 |
OTROKÁŘI |
STATUS QUO |
7:6 |
4:2 |
Marek 4,Daubner J. 3 - Zahálka,Oslejšek,Tůma,Ulrich,Gregor 2(ŽK-Tůma(QUO) ) |
27.1. |
20:32 |
SA9T |
AC PALMA |
2:4 |
0:4 |
Elich,Mareda - Hájek,Korejs 2,Brejla |
27.1. |
21:25 |
DKNV |
RSC MODŘANY |
4:8 |
0:4 |
Řečínský,Popovič 3 - Lanz,Znamenáček 2,Řepa 4,Burian(ŽK-Popovič(DKNV) ) |
27.1. |
22:18 |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
IVAN A IVAN |
11:4 |
5:3 |
Peške T. 2,Ševčík 2,Čermák T.,Peške M.,Doležálek 2,Čermák J.,Brodský 2 - Novák I.,Dušák,Sochr,Fišer |
5. KOLO |
3.2. |
17:00 |
AC PALMA |
OTROKÁŘI |
6:11 |
3:5 |
Brejla,Korejs,Švandrlík 4 - Stach,Daubner J. 5,Tiesl 4,Kosík |
3.2. |
17:53 |
RSC MODŘANY |
TERASY |
5:11 |
2:3 |
Kreuzer,Lanz,Řepa 2,Škopek - Majerovič 2,Konigsmark 5,Samek 3,Herian |
3.2. |
18:46 |
DAFC |
SA9T |
7:2 |
5:1 |
Dub,Chuman Martin 3,Chuman Marek,Kosmata,Havel - Bárta,Fibirová(ŽK-Chuman Martin(DAFC) ) |
3.2. |
19:39 |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
5:6 |
2:5 |
Muller 3,Kolář Pa. 2 - Čermák T. 2,Varvařovský 2,Borský 2 |
3.2. |
20:32 |
STATUS QUO |
DKNV |
5:9 |
2:2 |
Tůma 2,Oslejšek 2,Ulrich - Řečínský,Hanuš,Kostišin,Chlebna 2,Popovič 4(ŽK-Kostišin(DKNV) ) |
3.2. |
21:25 |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
10:3 |
4:2 |
Novák,Pospíšil 3,Petr 5,Eliáš - Bukýno,Hrabánek,Bacík |
3.2. |
22:18 |
IVAN A IVAN |
FK JOOKY "B" |
8:2 |
6:2 |
Novák I. 2,Sochr 4,Chříbek 2 - Březina,Kvíz(ČK-Kvíz(FKJB)ŽK-Sochr(IAI) Kvíz(FKJB) ) |
6. KOLO |
10.2. |
17:00 |
FK JOOKY "B" |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
4:8 |
1:4 |
Nič,Březina,Kučera P.,Čejka - Muller 2,Švanda 5,Švec |
10.2. |
17:53 |
TERASY |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
4:4 |
1:1 |
Samek 2,Hrneček M.,Majerovič - Peške T.,Ševčík,Brodský 2 |
10.2. |
18:46 |
RSC MODŘANY |
STATUS QUO |
6:5 |
3:2 |
Lanz,Prokop 2,Řepa 2,Škopek - Oslejšek 2,Vajkrt,Klempíř,Kouba |
10.2. |
19:39 |
OTROKÁŘI |
DAFC |
1:8 |
0:5 |
Tiesl - Dub,Chuman Martin 3,Chuman Marek 2,Šafránek,Kosmata(ŽK-Daubner J.(OTR) ) |
10.2. |
20:32 |
SA9T |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
4:13 |
2:8 |
Bárta,Kučera 3 - Loucký,Franěk,Petr 2,Sekerka 4,Novák,Pospíšil 4 |
10.2. |
21:25 |
DKNV |
AC PALMA |
7:3 |
3:0 |
Hanuš,Kostišin,Popovič 2,Tripišovský,Chlebna 2 - Brumer,Budil,Němec |
10.2. |
22:18 |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
IVAN A IVAN |
2:5 |
1:2 |
Bacík,Kult - Novák I. 2,Sochr 2,Chříbek |
7. KOLO |
17.2. |
17:00 |
AC PALMA |
RSC MODŘANY |
8:8 |
3:1 |
Navrátil 3,Molk 2,Štěpánek 3 - Prokop 3,Lanz 2,Bráza,Burian 2(ŽK-Navrátil(PAL) ) |
17.2. |
17:53 |
STATUS QUO |
TERASY |
7:8 |
3:2 |
Oslejšek,Krejča 2,Vajkrt 2,Tůma 2 - Samek,Konigsmark 3,Majerovič,Herian,Turek 2 |
17.2. |
18:46 |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
FK JOOKY "B" |
13:3 |
7:1 |
Peške T.,Čermák M. 3,Peške M. 5,Doležálek 4 - Kvíz 3 |
17.2. |
19:39 |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
OTROKÁŘI |
8:3 |
3:1 |
Sekerka 2,Pospíšil,Novák 2,Pergler 3 - Marek,Daubner J. 2 |
17.2. |
20:32 |
DAFC |
DKNV |
2:8 |
1:2 |
Dub,Chuman Martin - Řečínský,Hanuš,Kostišin,Popovič 4,Chlebna |
17.2. |
21:25 |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
4:8 |
4:2 |
Sýkorovský 3,Švanda - Danda 3,Kolář 3,Bukýno 2 |
17.2. |
22:18 |
IVAN A IVAN |
SA9T |
12:5 |
5:2 |
Novák I.,Dušák 2,Vachta 2,Chříbek 4,Sochr 3 - Filip,Hladký,Kubla,Paur,Lang(ŽK-Dušák(IAI) ) |
8. KOLO |
24.2. |
17:00 |
SA9T |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
1:8 |
1:5 |
Lang - Míka,Švanda 2,Kolář Pa.,Kolář Pe. 2,Vávra,Baumel |
24.2. |
17:53 |
TERASY |
FK JOOKY "B" |
21:3 |
11:1 |
Samek 4,Rachnev 3,Hrneček M.,Konigsmark 3,Herian 4,Majerovič 3,Linhart V. 3 - Kučera P. 2,Kučera J. |
24.2. |
18:46 |
OTROKÁŘI |
IVAN A IVAN |
7:6 |
1:3 |
Marek 2,Daubner J. 3,Hynek,Tiesl - Novotný A. 3,Chříbek,Sochr 2 |
24.2. |
19:39 |
RSC MODŘANY |
DAFC |
4:7 |
2:3 |
Burian,Hrnčíř,Škopek,Znamenáček - Dub 2,Chuman Martin 2,Melichar,Šafránek 2(ČK-Prokop(RSC) Chuman Marek(DAFC)ŽK-Burian(RSC) ) |
24.2. |
20:32 |
DKNV |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
11:10 |
5:3 |
Hanuš 3,Kostišin 2,Popovič,Chlebna 2,Kysela 3 - Petr 3,Pospíšil 2,Sekerka 3,Petruška,Novák |
24.2. |
21:25 |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
6:9 |
0:3 |
Kult,Novotný I.,Kolář,Havránek 3 - Peške T. 3,Peške M. 3,Ševčík,Čermák M. 2 |
24.2. |
22:18 |
STATUS QUO |
AC PALMA |
15:6 |
10:3 |
Zahálka 2,Tůma 8,Oslejšek 3,Vajkrt,Kouba - Budil,Korejs,Brumer,Molk 3 |
9. KOLO |
3.3. |
17:00 |
FK JOOKY "B" |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
3.3. |
17:53 |
AC PALMA |
TERASY |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
3.3. |
18:46 |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
OTROKÁŘI |
5:8 |
3:1 |
Míka,Švanda,Kolář Pe. 3 - Marek,Hynek,Benda,Daubner J. 5(ŽK-Tiesl(OTR) ) |
3.3. |
19:39 |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
RSC MODŘANY |
9:4 |
3:2 |
Loucký 2,Petr 5,Pospíšil 2 - Novák 3,Škopek |
3.3. |
20:32 |
DAFC |
STATUS QUO |
4:4 |
1:0 |
Dvořáček 3,Šafránek - Zahálka,Klempíř,Tůma,Krejča |
3.3. |
21:25 |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
SA9T |
11:4 |
4:1 |
Peške M. 2,Doležálek 3,Čermák M.,Peške T. 4,Ševčík - Bárta,Kudrna,Kubla 2 |
3.3. |
22:18 |
IVAN A IVAN |
DKNV |
9:7 |
1:2 |
Sochr 4,Chříbek 3,Dušák,Novotný A. - Řečínský 2,Hanuš 3,Kysela 2 |
10. KOLO |
10.3. |
17:00 |
DKNV |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
8:4 |
2:1 |
Bečvář,Popovič 3,Kysela 4 - Muller,Švanda 3 |
10.3. |
17:53 |
TERASY |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
14:4 |
3:2 |
Novák,Řeřábek 2,Konigsmark 5,Herian 3,Majerovič 3 - Bacík,Novák A. 2,Kolář |
10.3. |
18:46 |
SA9T |
FK JOOKY "B" |
3:9 |
0:4 |
Bárta,Hladký,Kubla - Pergner 2,Čejka 4,Kučera P. 2,Horáček |
10.3. |
19:39 |
OTROKÁŘI |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
15:5 |
8:3 |
Tiesl 5,Daubner J. 4,Benda 5,Daubner P. - Čermák M. 2,Peške M. 2,Doležálek(ŽK-Čermák M.(PZ) ) |
10.3. |
20:32 |
STATUS QUO |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
4:9 |
0:1 |
Zahálka 2,Oslejšek,Vajkrt - Petr 5,Sekerka 2,Pospíšil,Novák(ŽK-Eliáš(ALI) ) |
10.3. |
21:25 |
AC PALMA |
DAFC |
5:6 |
1:3 |
Petruk,Brumer,Korejs 3 - Dub,Havel,Šafránek,Chuman Martin,Chuman Marek,Melichar(ŽK-Korejs(PAL) Chuman Marek(DAFC) ) |
10.3. |
22:18 |
RSC MODŘANY |
IVAN A IVAN |
3:3 |
0:2 |
Burian 2,Lanz - Novák I.,Chříbek,Sochr |
11. KOLO |
17.3. |
17:00 |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
AC PALMA |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
17.3. |
17:53 |
DAFC |
TERASY |
5:6 |
2:4 |
Dub 2,Chuman Martin 2,Melichar - Řeřábek,Samek 3,Rachnev 2 |
17.3. |
18:46 |
FK JOOKY "B" |
OTROKÁŘI |
6:9 |
5:6 |
Kvíz,Hrubý J.,Čejka,Pavlín,Horáček,Březina - Daubner J. 2,Tiesl 4,Marek,Černý 2 |
17.3. |
19:39 |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
RSC MODŘANY |
2:5 |
0:2 |
Kolář Pe. 2 - Kreuzer 2,Řepa,Burian,Hrnčíř |
17.3. |
20:32 |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
SA9T |
4:8 |
2:3 |
Bacík 2,Novák A.,Semerád - Elich 2,Filip,Hladký,Kubla,Paur 2,Fibirová |
17.3. |
21:25 |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
DKNV |
3:7 |
2:2 |
Čermák M. 3 - Hanuš,Popovič 3,Tripišovský,Kysela 2 |
17.3. |
22:18 |
IVAN A IVAN |
STATUS QUO |
5:4 |
0:1 |
Dušák,Chříbek,Semerád 2,Sochr - Gregor 2,Oslejšek 2 |
12. KOLO |
24.3. |
17:00 |
RSC MODŘANY |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
3:6 |
0:3 |
Řepa,Hrnčíř,Znamenáček - Brodský,Peške M. 4,Čermák T. |
24.3. |
17:53 |
TERASY |
SA9T |
7:2 |
1:1 |
Novák,Řeřábek,Hrneček M. 2,Herian 2,Majerovič - Elich 2(ŽK-Novák(TER) ) |
24.3. |
18:46 |
OTROKÁŘI |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
24.3. |
19:39 |
STATUS QUO |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
8:4 |
2:3 |
Vajkrt,Gregor,Tůma 3,Oslejšek 2,Ulrich - Sýkorovský 3,Vávra |
24.3. |
20:32 |
DKNV |
FK JOOKY "B" |
12:2 |
4:2 |
Řečínský,Popovič 2,Tripišovský 4,Chlebna,Kysela 4 - Kučera P.,Kučera J.(ŽK-Chlebna(DKNV) ) |
24.3. |
21:25 |
DAFC |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
1:5 |
0:3 |
Dub - Obruča,Petruška,Eliáš,Sekerka,Šlesingr |
24.3. |
22:18 |
AC PALMA |
IVAN A IVAN |
8:7 |
3:2 |
Němec 2,Štěpánek,Brumer 3,Korejs,Budil - Sochr 3,Bajer 2,Chříbek 2 |
13. KOLO |
31.3. |
17:00 |
FK JOOKY "B" |
RSC MODŘANY |
2:8 |
1:3 |
Čejka,Kučera P. - Lanz,Řepa 5,Kreuzer 2 |
31.3. |
17:53 |
ALIATEL CONNECTORS |
TERASY |
6:8 |
3:5 |
Loucký,Franěk,Obruča,Novák,Pospíšil 2 - Novák 2,Řeřábek,Hrneček M.,Herian 3,Konigsmark(ŽK-Řeřábek(TER) ) |
31.3. |
18:46 |
PRAGUE ZOOMEN |
STATUS QUO |
5:8 |
4:2 |
Ševčík,Peške M. 2,Doležálek 2 - Tůma 7,Zahálka |
31.3. |
19:39 |
SA9T |
OTROKÁŘI |
1:8 |
1:5 |
Paur - Marek 2,Tiesl,Daubner J. 2,Štangler 3 |
31.3. |
20:32 |
UMĚLCI Z PRAHY |
AC PALMA |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
31.3. |
21:25 |
SPARTA OKOŘ |
DKNV |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
31.3. |
22:18 |
IVAN A IVAN |
DAFC |
3:9 |
0:3 |
Sochr,Chříbek,Dušák - Dub 3,Novák 3,Melichar,Šafránek 2(ŽK-Dušák(IAI) ) |