Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
7.9. |
17:00 |
BLITZKRIEG |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
7:6 |
3:2 |
Benda Petr,Růžička Vojtěch,Kubíček Jan 3,Hluchý Jiří,Kolísek Václav - Mach Petr,Třešňák Tomáš 2,Sokolář Michal 3(ŽK-Purnoch Michal(BLI) Třešňák Tomáš(ROZ) ) |
7.9. |
17:53 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
ASUS COMMANDO |
5:7 |
3:2 |
Radotínský Marek 2,Zahradník Zdeněk,Šulc Martin,Boudník Jakub - Čihák Radek,Dufek David 2,Netolický Michal 2,Cajthaml David 2(ŽK-Čihák Radek(ASU) ) |
7.9. |
18:46 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
BOMBERS TEAM |
3:2 |
2:1 |
Pašek Josef,Pavlíček Zdeněk,Pauer Martin - Ilušák Petr 2 |
7.9. |
19:39 |
FK BRUNNY |
STATUS QUO |
6:7 |
4:4 |
Tatíček Tomáš 4,Pleticha Jaroslav 2 - Malý Tomáš,Zahálka František,Ošlejšek Petr,Krejča Pavel 2,Kántor Michal 2(ŽK-Pleticha Jaroslav(FK) Malý Tomáš(STA) ) |
7.9. |
20:32 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
5:3 |
3:3 |
Mach Michal,Pícha Jan 2,Hahn Matěj 2 - Hlaváč Aleš,Brouček Jan,Pecháček Miroslav |
7.9. |
21:25 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
2:9 |
2:3 |
Štěpánek Martin 2 - Exner Jan,Matějka František 4,Zámostný Filip,Břečka Patrik 2,Chrudimský Tomáš |
13. KOLO |
14.9. |
17:00 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
5:5 |
4:3 |
Exner Jan,Látal Marek 2,Matějka František 2 - Pašek Josef,Pauer Martin,Stauch Michal,Velechovský Tomáš,Vedral Jindřich |
14.9. |
17:53 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
FK BRUNNY |
4:4 |
2:2 |
Buřič David,Netolický Michal,Cajthaml David 2 - Tatíček Tomáš 2,Voříšek Martin,Malý Imad(ŽK-Bureš Jan,Krtek Michal(ASU) Tatíček Tomáš(FK) ) |
14.9. |
18:46 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
3:4 |
2:1 |
Hamata Tomáš,Řebíček Petr,Anděl Jiří - Pospíšil Petr 3,Štěpánek Martin(ŽK-Pecháček Miroslav(BAN) Čokorilo Pedja(AC) ) |
14.9. |
19:39 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
BLITZKRIEG |
4:8 |
2:3 |
Radotínský Marek 2,Šulc Martin 2 - Benda Petr 4,Kuchynka Pavel,Hluchý Jiří,Purnoch Michal,Luprich Jaroslav |
14.9. |
20:32 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
8:1 |
1:0 |
Ilušák Petr 2,Štěpnička Michal 2,Štěpnička Martin,Dřízal Jan 3 - Sokolář Michal(ŽK-Štěpnička Michal(BOM) ) |
14.9. |
21:25 |
STATUS QUO |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
8:2 |
5:0 |
Kántor Jakub 6,Kántor Michal 2 - Kremz Jan 2 |
14. KOLO |
21.9. |
17:00 |
FK BRUNNY |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
8:5 |
4:1 |
Tatíček Tomáš 4,Němeček Václav 2,Malý Imad,Pleticha Jaroslav - Radotínský Marek 2,Zahradník Zdeněk 2,Šulc Martin |
21.9. |
17:53 |
BLITZKRIEG |
BOMBERS TEAM |
3:7 |
0:3 |
Benda Petr 2,Řeřicha Jan - Štěpnička Michal,Ilušák Petr,Obergruber Daniel 2,Kodl Petr,Dřízal Jan 2(ŽK-Ilušák Petr(BOM) ) |
21.9. |
18:46 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
8:1 |
6:1 |
Mach Petr 5,Třešňák Tomáš 3 - Zámostný Filip(ŽK-Šára Pavel(ROZ) ) |
21.9. |
19:39 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
ASUS COMMANDO |
2:8 |
0:3 |
Kůla Vladimír 2 - Chrámecký Tomáš,Dufek David 4,Bureš Jan 2,Krtek Michal(ŽK-Kůla Vladimír(1.F) Fical Jan(ASU) ) |
21.9. |
20:32 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
STATUS QUO |
2:9 |
1:7 |
Pospíšil Petr,Čokorilo Pedja - Zahálka František,Krejča Pavel 6,Kántor Michal,Kubík David |
21.9. |
21:25 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
5:4 |
1:3 |
Pašek Josef,Pavlíček Zdeněk 2,Velechovský Tomáš,Pauer Martin - Hamata Tomáš,Brouček Jan,Pecháček Miroslav,Řebíček Petr |
15. KOLO |
28.9. |
17:00 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
6:3 |
4:0 |
Radotínský Marek 2,Šulc Martin 3,Zahradník Zdeněk - Šafařík Miroslav,Mach Michal,Kremz Jan(ŽK-Hahn Matěj(1.F) ) |
28.9. |
17:53 |
STATUS QUO |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
28.9. |
18:46 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
13:3 |
6:0 |
Cajthaml David 4,Bureš Jan 6,Jirousek Tomáš 3 - Čechovič Martin,Čechovič David,Brda Miroslav |
28.9. |
19:39 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
5:3 |
3:2 |
Hlaváč Aleš,Hamata Tomáš 2,Řebíček Petr 2 - Šára Pavel,Sokolář Michal,Diviš Karel |
28.9. |
20:32 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
BOMBERS TEAM |
4:10 |
4:2 |
Zámostný Filip 4 - Štěpnička Michal 2,Ilušák Petr 3,Kodl Petr 2,Obergruber Daniel,Štěpnička Martin 2 |
28.9. |
21:25 |
FK BRUNNY |
BLITZKRIEG |
2:13 |
1:8 |
Tatíček Tomáš 2 - Benda Petr 2,Hluchý Jiří 3,Kubíček Jan 3,Řeřicha Jan 3,Růžička Vojtěch,Kolísek Václav(ŽK-Tatíček Tomáš(FK) ) |
16. KOLO |
5.10. |
17:00 |
BLITZKRIEG |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
6:3 |
3:0 |
Benda Petr 2,Kubíček Jan 3,Purnoch Michal - Látal Marek 2,Vrkoslav Marcel |
5.10. |
17:53 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
2:11 |
2:3 |
Čechovič David,Pospíšil Petr - Radotínský Marek 3,Boudník František 2,Šulc Martin 6(ŽK-Pospíšil Petr(AC) ) |
5.10. |
18:46 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
FK BRUNNY |
6:4 |
2:1 |
Kremz Jan 2,Mach Michal 2,Král Aleš 2 - Tatíček Tomáš 4 |
5.10. |
19:39 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
ASUS COMMANDO |
2:9 |
1:6 |
Soukup Adam,Vedral Jindřich - Dufek David,Jirousek Tomáš,Cajthaml David,Bureš Jan 2,Netolický Michal,Čihák Radek,Buřič David 2 |
5.10. |
20:32 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
10:2 |
5:0 |
Štěpnička Martin 3,Obergruber Daniel,Kodl Petr,Ilušák Petr 2,Štěpnička Michal 3 - Hlaváč Aleš,Anděl Jiří |
5.10. |
21:25 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
STATUS QUO |
6:11 |
0:4 |
Šára Pavel,Sokolář Michal 2,Diviš Karel,Žítek Roman 2 - Klempíř Petr 2,Zahálka František 2,Kántor Michal 4,Kántor Jakub 2,Kubík David |
17. KOLO |
12.10. |
17:00 |
FK BRUNNY |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
10:1 |
4:1 |
Kaliba Vladimír,Tatíček Tomáš,Voříšek Martin 2,Malý Imad 4,Pleticha Jaroslav 2 - Pospíšil Václav |
12.10. |
17:53 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
3:3 |
2:1 |
Pecháček Miroslav,Anděl Jiří 2 - Látal Marek 3(ŽK-Hamata Tomáš(BAN) ) |
12.10. |
18:46 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
BLITZKRIEG |
2:4 |
1:2 |
Šafařík Miroslav,Mach Michal - Purnoch Michal,Hluchý Jiří 2,Berka Jan(ŽK-Kůla Vladimír(1.F) Benda Petr(BLI) ) |
12.10. |
19:39 |
STATUS QUO |
BOMBERS TEAM |
6:3 |
0:1 |
Ošlejšek Petr,Kántor Jakub,Kántor Michal,Krejča Pavel 2,Kubík David - Štěpnička Michal,Štěpnička Martin,Dřízal Jan(ŽK-Kántor Jakub(STA) ) |
12.10. |
20:32 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
3:7 |
1:2 |
Zahradník Zdeněk,Šulc Martin 2 - Pauer Martin 2,Stauch Michal,Pašek Josef 3,Pavlíček Zdeněk |
12.10. |
21:25 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
4:1 |
4:1 |
Bureš Jan 2,Netolický Michal,Krtek Michal - Žítek Roman |
18. KOLO |
19.10. |
17:00 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
ASUS COMMANDO |
1:4 |
1:2 |
Ilušák Petr - Dufek David 2,Čihák Radek 2 |
19.10. |
17:53 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
1:6 |
0:4 |
Diviš Karel - Radotínský Marek,Zahradník Zdeněk 2,Šulc Martin 3(ŽK-Kment Petr(ROZ) ) |
19.10. |
18:46 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
STATUS QUO |
3:12 |
3:5 |
Kučera Petr,Látal Marek,Vrkoslav Marcel - Makový Ondřej,Zahálka František,Ošlejšek Petr 2,Krejča Pavel 2,Kántor Jakub 5,Kubík David |
19.10. |
19:39 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
FK BRUNNY |
7:5 |
3:3 |
Pauer Martin,Vedral Jindřich 3,Pašek Josef 2,Pavlíček Zdeněk - Kaliba Vladimír,Voříšek Martin 2,Pleticha Jaroslav 2 |
19.10. |
20:32 |
BLITZKRIEG |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
6:2 |
3:1 |
Benda Petr 3,Hluchý Jiří,Kubíček Jan,Řeřicha Jan - Anděl Jiří 2(ŽK-Řeřicha Jan(BLI) Pecháček Miroslav(BAN) ) |
19.10. |
21:25 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
2:11 |
1:6 |
Brda Miroslav,Štěpánek Martin - Pícha Jan,Kůla Vladimír 2,Skoupilík Lukáš 5,Mach Michal,Haldek Petr 2(ŽK-Haldek Petr(1.F) ) |
19. KOLO |
26.10. |
17:00 |
STATUS QUO |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
9:1 |
2:1 |
Ošlejšek Petr 3,Krejča Pavel 2,Kántor Michal,Kántor Jakub 3 - Brouček Jan(ČK-Pecháček Jan(BAN)ŽK-Zahálka František,Kántor Michal(STA) Pecháček Miroslav(BAN) ) |
26.10. |
17:53 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
9:4 |
4:0 |
Mach Michal 6,Šafařík Miroslav 2,Stránský Miroslav - Velechovský Tomáš,Pavlíček Zdeněk 2,Pauer Martin |
26.10. |
18:46 |
FK BRUNNY |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
5:6 |
4:4 |
Kaliba Vladimír,Dlouhý Petr 3,Kotva Zdeněk - Sokolář Michal 4,Diviš Karel 2 |
26.10. |
19:39 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
BLITZKRIEG |
3:9 |
1:5 |
Čechovič Martin,Pospíšil Petr,Štěpánek Martin - Benda Petr 2,Purnoch Michal 2,Hluchý Jiří 3,Javornický Jaroslav,Berka Jan |
26.10. |
20:32 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
3:4 |
3:3 |
Bureš Jan 2,Šedivý Martin - Matějka František 2,Zámostný Filip 2 |
26.10. |
21:25 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
BOMBERS TEAM |
5:6 |
4:2 |
Radotínský Marek 2,Šulc Martin,Zahradník Zdeněk 2 - Ilušák Petr 2,Štěpnička Martin 2,Štěpnička Michal 2(ŽK-Fiala Pavel(BOM) ) |
20. KOLO |
2.11. |
17:00 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
7:7 |
5:4 |
Šára Pavel 2,Žítek Roman 2,Kment Petr,Diviš Karel 2 - Kůla Vladimír 2,Král Aleš 2,Šafařík Miroslav 3(ŽK-Kment Petr(ROZ) ) |
2.11. |
17:53 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
ASUS COMMANDO |
6:11 |
4:5 |
Hamata Tomáš 2,Zach Jiří 2,Řebíček Petr,Anděl Jiří - Dufek David 4,Cajthaml David,Bureš Jan 4,Krtek Michal 2(ŽK-Hamata Tomáš,Pancíř Miroslav(BAN) Buřič David(ASU) ) |
2.11. |
18:46 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
7:4 |
2:1 |
Kučera Petr,Vrkoslav Marcel 3,Exner Jan 2,Hlavatý Petr - Radotínský Marek,Boudník Jakub,Zahradník Zdeněk 2(ŽK-Radotínský Marek(LOS) ) |
2.11. |
19:39 |
BLITZKRIEG |
STATUS QUO |
3:14 |
1:4 |
Benda Petr 2,Kubíček Jan - Klempíř Petr,Krejča Pavel 3,Kántor Michal 4,Kántor Jakub 6 |
2.11. |
20:32 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
5:3 |
4:0 |
Stauch Michal,Pašek Josef 4 - Pospíšil Petr 2,Brda Miroslav |
2.11. |
21:25 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
FK BRUNNY |
4:4 |
2:2 |
Ilušák Petr,Dřízal Jan 2,Obergruber Daniel - Dlouhý Petr,Gaudek Jaroslav 2,Malý Imad |
21. KOLO |
9.11. |
17:00 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
STATUS QUO |
4:6 |
2:4 |
Dufek David,Cajthaml David,Bureš Jan 2 - Krejča Pavel,Kántor Michal 3,Kubík David 2 |
9.11. |
17:53 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
BLITZKRIEG |
3:8 |
0:4 |
Pašek Josef 2,Pauer Martin - Benda Petr 5,Berka Jan 2,Javornický Jaroslav |
9.11. |
18:46 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
BOMBERS TEAM |
1:15 |
0:6 |
Pícha Jan - Ilušák Miroslav 2,Dřízal Jan 4,Ilušák Petr 3,Obergruber Daniel 3,Štěpnička Martin 2,Kodl Petr |
9.11. |
19:39 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
5:9 |
1:2 |
Čechovič Martin,Čechovič David,Pospíšil Václav 2,Štěpánek Martin - Diviš Karel 2,Sokolář Michal 4,Šára Pavel,Třešňák Tomáš,Žítek Roman |
9.11. |
20:32 |
FK BRUNNY |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
7:6 |
3:2 |
Kaliba Vladimír,Dlouhý Petr,Malý Imad,Gaudek Jaroslav 4 - Němeček Jan,Matějka František 3,Zámostný Filip 2 |
9.11. |
21:25 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
6:3 |
5:1 |
Radotínský Marek,Novotný Jakub,Zahradník Zdeněk 2,Šulc Martin 2 - Hlaváč Aleš 2,Hamata Tomáš |
22. KOLO |
16.11. |
17:00 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
5:1 |
1:0 |
Ilušák Miroslav,Lokajíček Jan,Obergruber Daniel 2,Dřízal Jan - Hejra David |
16.11. |
17:53 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
FK BRUNNY |
5:7 |
3:4 |
Hamata Tomáš,Brouček Jan 3,Zach Jiří - Dlouhý Petr 2,Voříšek Martin 3,Malý Imad,Pleticha Jaroslav(ŽK-Pleticha Jaroslav(FK) ) |
16.11. |
18:46 |
STATUS QUO |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
13:3 |
7:0 |
Klempíř Petr,Ošlejšek Petr 5,Krejča Pavel 4,Kántor Michal,Kántor Jakub 2 - Zahradník Zdeněk 2,Šulc Martin(ŽK-Kántor Michal(STA) ) |
16.11. |
19:39 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
16.11. |
20:32 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
4:3 |
2:1 |
Mach Petr,Třešňák Tomáš,Rolfes David 2 - Pavlíček Zdeněk,Pauer Martin,Vedral Jindřich |
16.11. |
21:25 |
BLITZKRIEG |
ASUS COMMANDO |
5:7 |
4:2 |
Kubíček Jan 3,Javornický Jaroslav,Růžička Vojtěch - Bureš Jan 4,Krtek Michal 2,Šedivý Martin(ŽK-Berka Jan(BLI) Bureš Jan(ASU) ) |