Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
8.9. |
16:45 |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
MEZINS |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
8.9. |
17:38 |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
GUMÍDCI |
6:9 |
3:5 |
Herden Jiří,Dvořák David 4,Miketa Dalibor - Rys Jan,Prihara Roman 4,Hodánek Jaroslav,Němý Josef,Tomek Jiří 2 |
8.9. |
18:31 |
PANŤÁCI |
QUICK SPORT |
5:4 |
1:3 |
Zieber Michal,Poch Daniel 2,Hádek Vladimír,Krejsa Jaroslav - Šrtobl Michal,Válka Miroslav 2,Arient David(ŽK-Řehoř Radek(QUI) ) |
8.9. |
19:24 |
HERMANOVCI |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
9:1 |
4:1 |
Červenka Jaroslav,Brychta Jiří 3,Zelenský Rostislav,Zapletal Petr 4 - Měchura Marek |
8.9. |
20:17 |
J.P.R. |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
8:5 |
5:2 |
Seidel Petr 2,Volf Patrik,Zeman Petr 4,Janků Miroslav - Vopálka Martin,Heim Tomáš,Kříha Lukáš 3 |
8.9. |
21:10 |
FC GHETO |
NAFTAŘI |
9:4 |
2:2 |
Švec Tomáš,Pánek Oldřich,Spálavský Viktor,Žváček Josef 6 - Moťka Petr,Javorček Juraj 3(ŽK-Moťka Jiří(NAF) ) |
13. KOLO |
15.9. |
16:45 |
NAFTAŘI |
PANŤÁCI |
7:9 |
4:5 |
Moťka Jiří,Pokorný Jiří 3,Javorček Juraj 3 - Zieber Michal 2,Bednář Jan 2,Hádek Vladimír 3,Pletánek Lukáš 2 |
15.9. |
17:38 |
GUMÍDCI |
HERMANOVCI |
1:9 |
0:3 |
Bradna Jan - Markytán Jiří 2,Imlauf Marek 2,Zapletal Petr 3,Dresler Jan,Brychta Jiří |
15.9. |
18:31 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
FC GHETO |
3:4 |
2:1 |
Heim Tomáš,Kříha Lukáš 2 - Hanák Viktor 2,Žváček Josef,Mach Martin |
15.9. |
19:24 |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
2:7 |
0:5 |
Dvořák David,Holáň Dalibor - Kostka Pavel 2,Grendel Vladimír 3,Křigovský Lubomír 2 |
15.9. |
20:17 |
QUICK SPORT |
MEZINS |
1:16 |
0:6 |
Arient David - Mytryuk Roman,Rusu Anatoliy 3,Nihalchuk Viktor,Honchar Dmytro,Kostyshyn Ihor 7,Popovič Mykola 2,Zakharchuk Oleg |
15.9. |
21:10 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
J.P.R. |
1:3 |
1:1 |
Karlec Jakub - Janků Miroslav,Zeman Petr,Zeman Jan |
14. KOLO |
22.9. |
16:45 |
HERMANOVCI |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
12:1 |
6:0 |
Markytán Jiří 3,Brychta Jiří 2,Dresler Jan 2,Zapletal Petr 2,Imlauf Marek 3 - Dvořák David(ŽK-Ivančík Martin(1.F) ) |
22.9. |
17:38 |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
QUICK SPORT |
7:2 |
2:0 |
Kostka Radim,Kostka Pavel,Grendel Vladimír 4,Bernát Matěj - Procházka Tomáš,Válka Miroslav |
22.9. |
18:31 |
MEZINS |
NAFTAŘI |
6:3 |
3:1 |
Mytryuk Roman 3,Nihalchuk Viktor,Pidgainyi Oleg,Popovič Mykola - Javorček Juraj 2,Zamazal Antonín(ŽK-Zakharchuk Oleg(MEZ) ) |
22.9. |
19:24 |
J.P.R. |
GUMÍDCI |
4:6 |
3:2 |
Volf Patrik,Janků Miroslav 2,Drbal Tomáš - Prihara Roman 2,Hodánek Jaroslav,Bradna Jan 2,Marc Michal |
22.9. |
20:17 |
FC GHETO |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
8:0 |
4:0 |
Kůrka Jiří 4,Rott Oldřich 2,Mach Martin 2 - |
22.9. |
21:10 |
PANŤÁCI |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
7:6 |
2:1 |
Bednář Jan 3,Šiler Petr 4 - Vopálka Martin,Kříha Lukáš 2,Steklý Stanislav 3 |
15. KOLO |
29.9. |
16:45 |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
J.P.R. |
4:5 |
3:1 |
Herden Jiří,Bendík Pavol 2,Holáň Dalibor - Tintěra Martin,Macháček Marcel 2,Drbal Tomáš 2 |
29.9. |
17:38 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
PANŤÁCI |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Karlec Jakub,Lonk David,Palán Radim 2 - Krejsa Jaroslav,Šiler Petr 2 |
29.9. |
18:31 |
GUMÍDCI |
FC GHETO |
7:3 |
4:1 |
Šídlo Stanislav,Prihara Roman 2,Hodánek Jaroslav,Eichler Filip 2,Němý Josef - Žváček Josef,Mach Martin,Kůrka Jiří |
29.9. |
19:24 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
MEZINS |
3:11 |
2:6 |
Kříha Lukáš 3 - Nihalchuk Viktor,Povarnitsyn Vasyl,Povarnitsyn Mykola,Zakharchuk Oleg 2,Rusu Anatoliy,Kyruk Roman,Popovič Mykola 4 |
29.9. |
20:17 |
NAFTAŘI |
QUICK SPORT |
4:2 |
2:0 |
Zamazal Antonín 2,Moťka Jiří,Kopecký David - Válka Miroslav,Čmelík Miroslav |
29.9. |
21:10 |
HERMANOVCI |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
8:3 |
5:1 |
Markytán Jiří,Brychta Jiří,Brychta Pavel,Dresler Jan 2,Zapletal Petr,Zelenský Rostislav 2 - Grendel Vladimír 2,Bernát Matěj |
16. KOLO |
6.10. |
16:45 |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
NAFTAŘI |
6:5 |
5:2 |
Kostka Jiří,Grendel Vladimír 3,Bernát Matěj,Krigl Jiří - Lorenc Marek,Javorček Juraj 2,Moťka Petr 2 |
6.10. |
17:38 |
FC GHETO |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
15:5 |
5:1 |
Hanák Viktor 2,Spálavský Viktor 2,Štěpánek Zdeněk 4,Žváček Josef 5,Mach Martin 2 - Holáň Dalibor 2,Ivančík Martin 2,Miketa Dalibor(ŽK-Bendík Pavol(1.F) ) |
6.10. |
18:31 |
J.P.R. |
HERMANOVCI |
1:9 |
0:4 |
Janků Miroslav - Červenka Jaroslav,Brychta Jiří,Zapletal Petr 2,Imlauf Marek 2,Dresler Jan 3(ČK-Macháček Marcel(J.P) ŽK-Janků Miroslav(J.P) ) |
6.10. |
19:24 |
PANŤÁCI |
GUMÍDCI |
1:4 |
0:2 |
Blažej Petr - Rys Jan,Tomek Jiří,Hodánek Jaroslav,Němý Josef |
6.10. |
20:17 |
QUICK SPORT |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
4:6 |
1:4 |
Válka Miroslav 3,Arient David - Heim Tomáš,Kříha Lukáš 2,Steklý Stanislav 2,Hrdý Pavel |
6.10. |
21:10 |
MEZINS |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
7:1 |
2:1 |
Mytryuk Roman,Honchar Dmytro 4,Povarnitsyn Vasyl,Rusu Anatoliy - Palán Radim(ŽK-Pidgainyi Oleg(MEZ) ) |
17. KOLO |
13.10. |
16:45 |
HERMANOVCI |
FC GHETO |
3:6 |
0:1 |
Brychta Jiří 2,Dresler Jan - Ševčík Michal,Mach Martin,Žváček Josef 3,Švec Tomáš |
13.10. |
17:38 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
NAFTAŘI |
7:2 |
5:1 |
Vopálka Martin 3,Košťák Jan,Heim Tomáš,Steklý Stanislav 2 - Pokorný Jiří 2 |
13.10. |
18:31 |
J.P.R. |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
6:7 |
2:4 |
Janků Miroslav 5,Drbal Tomáš - Kostka Radim 2,Bernát Matěj,Křigovský Lubomír,Boháč Radek 3 |
13.10. |
19:24 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
QUICK SPORT |
5:2 |
0:1 |
Palán Radim 3,Karlec Jakub,Barkman Aleš - Procházka Tomáš,Válka Miroslav |
13.10. |
20:17 |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
PANŤÁCI |
7:12 |
2:5 |
Táborský Zdeněk,Bendík Pavol 3,Miketa Dalibor,Holáň Dalibor 2 - Zieber Michal 2,Blažej Petr 3,Bednář Jan 3,Šiler Petr 2,Pletánek Lukáš,Krejsa Jaroslav |
13.10. |
21:10 |
GUMÍDCI |
MEZINS |
2:2 |
0:1 |
Marc Michal,Tomek Jiří - Mytryuk Roman 2(ŽK-Shokodko Mykola,Pidgainyi Oleg(MEZ) ) |
18. KOLO |
20.10. |
16:45 |
QUICK SPORT |
GUMÍDCI |
4:4 |
2:2 |
Arient David 3,Matocha Petr - Rys Jan 2,Lust Zdeněk,Marc Michal |
20.10. |
17:38 |
MEZINS |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
9:2 |
3:1 |
Mytryuk Roman,Honchar Dmytro 3,Popovič Mykola,Kyruk Roman,Rusu Vitalie 3 - Bendík Pavol,Dvořák David |
20.10. |
18:31 |
NAFTAŘI |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
3:2 |
2:1 |
Pokorný Jiří 2,Moťka Břetislav - Barkman Aleš,Pech Ondřej |
20.10. |
19:24 |
PANŤÁCI |
HERMANOVCI |
0:9 |
0:4 |
Brychta Jiří 3,Dresler Jan 2,Imlauf Marek 2,Zelenský Rostislav 2 |
20.10. |
20:17 |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
1:6 |
1:2 |
Kostka Radim - Heim Tomáš 3,Steklý Stanislav 2,Hrdý Pavel |
20.10. |
21:10 |
FC GHETO |
J.P.R. |
2:2 |
2:1 |
Kůrka Jiří,Žváček Josef - Janků Miroslav 2 |
19. KOLO |
27.10. |
16:45 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Měchura Marek,Karlec Jakub,Špaček Jan - Košťák Jan,Steklý Stanislav |
27.10. |
17:38 |
J.P.R. |
PANŤÁCI |
6:12 |
3:6 |
Seidel Petr 4,Tintěra Tomáš,Volf Patrik - Bednář Jan,Šiler Petr 6,Krejsa Jaroslav 4,Blažej Petr |
27.10. |
18:31 |
HERMANOVCI |
MEZINS |
1:4 |
0:2 |
Imlauf Marek - Rusu Vitalie 2,Popovič Mykola,Pidgainyi Oleg(ŽK-Nihalchuk Viktor(MEZ) ) |
27.10. |
19:24 |
FC GHETO |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
7:3 |
4:1 |
Švec Tomáš 2,Hanák Viktor,Žváček Josef 3,Ševčík Michal - Boháč Radek 2,Horák Ondřej |
27.10. |
20:17 |
GUMÍDCI |
NAFTAŘI |
7:5 |
5:2 |
Rys Jan,Bradna Jan,Hodánek Jaroslav 3,Marc Michal,Lust Zdeněk - Javorček Juraj 2,Moťka Petr 2,Pokorný Jiří(ŽK-Tomek Jiří(GUM) Moťka Petr(NAF) ) |
27.10. |
21:10 |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
QUICK SPORT |
1:6 |
0:5 |
Miketa Dalibor - Antić Danilo 2,Arient David,Procházka Tomáš 2,Pokorný Filip |
20. KOLO |
3.11. |
16:45 |
MEZINS |
J.P.R. |
5:3 |
2:2 |
Popovič Mykola 2,Povarnitsyn Vasyl,Rusu Vitalie 2 - Tintěra Martin,Janků Miroslav 2(ČK-Honchar Dmytro(MEZ) Seidel Petr(J.P)) |
3.11. |
17:38 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
GUMÍDCI |
2:4 |
1:4 |
Heim Tomáš 2 - Rys Jan,Prihara Roman,Hodánek Jaroslav,Bradna Jan |
3.11. |
18:31 |
NAFTAŘI |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
4:3 |
1:1 |
Zamazal Antonín,Javorček Juraj 3 - Holáň Dalibor,Dvořák David,Herden Jiří |
3.11. |
19:24 |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
2:1 |
1:0 |
Boháč Radek 2 - Palán Radim |
3.11. |
20:17 |
PANŤÁCI |
FC GHETO |
4:6 |
1:2 |
Krejsa Jaroslav 2,Bednář Jan,Hádek Vladimír - Hanák Viktor,Kůrka Jiří,Mach Martin 2,Štěpánek Zdeněk,Švec Tomáš |
3.11. |
21:10 |
QUICK SPORT |
HERMANOVCI |
2:3 |
1:1 |
Arient David 2 - Červenka Jaroslav 2,Markytán Jiří |
21. KOLO |
10.11. |
16:45 |
GUMÍDCI |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
11:2 |
8:1 |
Tomek Jiří,Prihara Roman 5,Hodánek Jaroslav 4,Němý Josef - Měchura Marek 2 |
10.11. |
17:38 |
PANŤÁCI |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
6:7 |
4:2 |
Poch Daniel,Blažej Petr 2,Bednář Jan 2,Hádek Vladimír - Grendel Vladimír,Kostka Radim,Horák Ondřej,Boháč Radek 3,Křigovský Lubomír |
10.11. |
18:31 |
J.P.R. |
QUICK SPORT |
8:5 |
4:2 |
Janků Miroslav 6,Zeman Petr,Tintěra Tomáš - Arient David 2,Procházka Tomáš 2,Matocha Petr |
10.11. |
19:24 |
FC GHETO |
MEZINS |
2:2 |
0:1 |
Pánek Oldřich,Kůrka Jiří - Mytryuk Roman,Rusu Vitalie(ŽK-Žváček Josef(FC) Popovič Mykola(MEZ) ) |
10.11. |
20:17 |
HERMANOVCI |
NAFTAŘI |
6:2 |
1:1 |
Markytán Jiří,Brychta Jiří 2,Dresler Jan 2,Imlauf Marek - Pokorný Jiří,Javorček Juraj |
10.11. |
21:10 |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
22. KOLO |
17.11. |
16:45 |
QUICK SPORT |
FC GHETO |
5:10 |
1:5 |
Arient David,Procházka Tomáš 3,Strouhal Miloslav - Žváček Josef 2,Hanák Viktor,Pánek Oldřich 3,Mach Martin 3,Švec Tomáš |
17.11. |
17:38 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
HERMANOVCI |
8:10 |
4:5 |
Kříha Lukáš 3,Heim Tomáš,Steklý Stanislav 4 - Markytán Jiří 3,Brychta Jiří 3,Imlauf Marek 3,Brychta Pavel |
17.11. |
18:31 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
1.FC BUDWEISER |
2:4 |
1:1 |
Barkman Aleš 2 - Bendík Pavol 4(ŽK-Barkman Aleš(FC) ) |
17.11. |
19:24 |
NAFTAŘI |
J.P.R. |
4:5 |
4:1 |
Pokorný Jiří 2,Lorenc Marek 2 - Drbal Tomáš 2,Zeman Petr,Tintěra Tomáš,Macháček Marcel |
17.11. |
20:17 |
MEZINS |
PANŤÁCI |
9:4 |
4:1 |
Povarnitsyn Vasyl,Povarnitsyn Mykola 2,Nihalchuk Viktor,Rusu Vitalie 4,Popovič Mykola - Šiler Petr 2,Krejsa Jaroslav,Bednář Jan(ŽK-Nihalchuk Viktor(MEZ) ) |
17.11. |
21:10 |
FC TOPOL OTROKOVICE |
GUMÍDCI |
7:3 |
3:2 |
Grendel Vladimír 2,Křigovský Lubomír 2,Boháč Radek 3 - Rys Jan,Hodánek Jaroslav 2 |