Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
1. KOLO |
20.4. |
17:00 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
BLITZKRIEG |
2:9 |
1:3 |
Mach Petr,Rolfes David - Benda Petr 2,Řeřicha Jan,Berka Jan 3,Kubíček Jan,Purnoch Michal 2(ŽK-Benda Petr(BLI) ) |
20.4. |
17:53 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
12:3 |
7:2 |
Jirousek Tomáš,Bureš Jan 4,Dufek David 2,Chrámecký Tomáš 2,Buřič David 3 - Radotínský Marek 2,Zahradník Zdeněk |
20.4. |
18:46 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
4:3 |
2:2 |
Ilušák Miroslav 3,Štěpnička Michal - Kadlec Radek,Pašek Josef,Soukup Adam |
20.4. |
19:39 |
STATUS QUO |
FK BRUNNY |
12:5 |
6:4 |
Ošlejšek Petr 2,Kántor Jakub 6,Kántor Michal,Krejča Pavel,Kubík David,Malý Tomáš - Němeček Václav 2,(neznámý),Malý Imad 2(ŽK-Kántor Jakub,Kántor Michal,Zahradník Jan(STA) ) |
20.4. |
20:32 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
5:6 |
2:2 |
Hamata Tomáš,Řebíček Petr 3,Anděl Jiří - Šafařík Miroslav,Mach Michal 2,Král Aleš,Pícha Jan,Kremz Jan(ŽK-Anděl Jiří(BAN) Šafařík Miroslav(1.F) ) |
20.4. |
21:25 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
3:7 |
1:3 |
Kučera Petr,Zámostný Filip 2 - Čechovič Martin,Pospíšil Petr 4,Chlíbek Pavel 2(ŽK-Čechovič Martin,Pospíšil Václav(AC) ) |
2. KOLO |
27.4. |
17:00 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
1:6 |
0:5 |
Pašek Josef - Exner Jan,Zámostný Filip,Břečka Patrik,Matějka František 3 |
27.4. |
17:53 |
FK BRUNNY |
ASUS COMMANDO |
4:3 |
2:2 |
Pleticha Jaroslav,Tatíček Tomáš,Voříšek Martin,Malý Imad - Bureš Jan 2,Čihák Radek |
27.4. |
18:46 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
3:1 |
2:0 |
Pospíšil Václav,Štěpánek Martin 2 - Hlaváč Aleš |
27.4. |
19:39 |
BLITZKRIEG |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
6:4 |
3:1 |
Benda Petr 3,Kubíček Jan 2,Berka Jan - Radotínský Marek,Šulc Martin 3 |
27.4. |
20:32 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
BOMBERS TEAM |
3:4 |
1:3 |
Mach Petr,Sokolář Michal,Rolfes David - Kodl Petr 2,Obergruber Daniel,Štěpnička Michal(ŽK-Ilušák Miroslav,Štěpnička Michal(BOM) ) |
27.4. |
21:25 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
STATUS QUO |
2:7 |
1:3 |
Mach Michal,Kremz Jan - Ošlejšek Petr,Krejča Pavel 2,Kántor Michal 4 |
3. KOLO |
4.5. |
17:00 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
FK BRUNNY |
4:4 |
3:2 |
Radotínský Marek,Šulc Martin 3 - Kaliba Vladimír,Tatíček Tomáš,Malý Imad,Pleticha Jaroslav(ŽK-Stejskal Marek(LOS) ) |
4.5. |
17:53 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
BLITZKRIEG |
6:8 |
3:5 |
Ilušák Petr,Štěpnička Michal,Štěpnička Martin,Obergruber Daniel 3 - Benda Petr 2,Řeřicha Jan 3,Purnoch Michal 2,Kubíček Jan |
4.5. |
18:46 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
5:4 |
3:1 |
Němeček Jan,Látal Marek,Vrkoslav Marcel 3 - Mach Petr,Třešňák Tomáš,Rolfes David,Sokolář Michal(ŽK-Exner Jan(ZÁV) Šára Pavel(ROZ) ) |
4.5. |
19:39 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
6:1 |
3:0 |
Čihák Radek,Bureš Jan 2,Jirousek Tomáš 2,Netolický Michal - Šafařík Miroslav |
4.5. |
20:32 |
STATUS QUO |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
8:2 |
3:0 |
Kubík David,Krejča Pavel 5,Malý Tomáš,Kántor Michal - Čechovič Martin 2(ČK-Janouch Martin,Pospíšil Václav(AC)ŽK-Kántor Michal(STA) ) |
4.5. |
21:25 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
3:5 |
2:1 |
Pecháček Jan,Anděl Jiří,Hlaváč Aleš - Pašek Josef 5(ŽK-Pavlíček Zdeněk(PRO) ) |
4. KOLO |
11.5. |
17:00 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
4:5 |
4:2 |
Pícha Jan,Šafařík Miroslav,Skoupilík Lukáš 2 - Radotínský Marek,Šulc Martin 4(ŽK-Šafařík Miroslav(1.F) ) |
11.5. |
17:53 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
STATUS QUO |
1:10 |
0:7 |
Pašek Josef - Kántor Michal 4,Krejča Pavel 6(ŽK-Kántor Michal(STA) ) |
11.5. |
18:46 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
ASUS COMMANDO |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
11.5. |
19:39 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
9:6 |
3:3 |
Mach Petr,Třešňák Tomáš,Kment Petr 2,Rolfes David,Sokolář Michal 4 - Hlaváč Aleš 2,Hamata Tomáš,Zach Jiří,Řebíček Petr,Anděl Jiří |
11.5. |
20:32 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
3:3 |
2:1 |
Ilušák Petr 2,Štěpnička Michal - Vrkoslav Marcel 2,Zámostný Filip(ŽK-Břečka Patrik(ZÁV) ) |
11.5. |
21:25 |
BLITZKRIEG |
FK BRUNNY |
4:1 |
3:0 |
Berka Jan,Kubíček Jan,Řeřicha Jan 2 - Kaliba Vladimír |
5. KOLO |
18.5. |
17:00 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
BLITZKRIEG |
2:1 |
2:0 |
Matějka František,Zámostný Filip - Řeřicha Jan |
18.5. |
17:53 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
7:3 |
1:2 |
Boudník Jakub 2,Boudník František,Šulc Martin 3,Novotný Jakub - Pospíšil Petr 2,Štěpánek Martin |
18.5. |
18:46 |
FK BRUNNY |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
7:4 |
3:2 |
Kaliba Vladimír,Němeček Václav,Voříšek Martin 2,Malý Imad,Pleticha Jaroslav 2 - Skoupilík Lukáš,Šafařík Miroslav 3(ČK-Kotva Zdeněk(FK) ŽK-Skoupilík Lukáš,Mach Michal(1.F) ) |
18.5. |
19:39 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
1:1 |
1:0 |
Bureš Jan - Pašek Josef |
18.5. |
20:32 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
BOMBERS TEAM |
3:10 |
1:2 |
Zach Jiří,Hlaváč Aleš 2 - Ilušák Miroslav,Dřízal Jan 2,Štěpnička Martin,Obergruber Daniel 2,Kodl Petr,Ilušák Petr 3(ŽK-Pecháček Jan(BAN) ) |
18.5. |
21:25 |
STATUS QUO |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
16:1 |
8:0 |
Klempíř Petr,Ošlejšek Petr 2,Kántor Jakub 4,Krejča Pavel 3,Malý Tomáš,Kubík David,Kántor Michal 4 - Čermák Martin |
6. KOLO |
25.5. |
17:00 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
FK BRUNNY |
3:6 |
1:5 |
Pospíšil Petr 2,Štěpánek Martin - Kaliba Vladimír,Dlouhý Petr 2,Tatíček Tomáš,Pleticha Jaroslav 2(ŽK-Štěpánek Martin(AC) Tatíček Tomáš(FK) ) |
25.5. |
17:53 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
10:3 |
5:2 |
Němeček Jan,Matějka František 7,Vrkoslav Marcel 2 - Brouček Jan,Řebíček Petr,Anděl Jiří(ŽK-Kučera Petr(ZÁV) ) |
25.5. |
18:46 |
BLITZKRIEG |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
3:4 |
1:1 |
Růžička Vojtěch,Purnoch Michal,Kubíček Jan - Mach Michal,Skoupilík Lukáš,Kremz Jan 2 |
25.5. |
19:39 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
STATUS QUO |
12:5 |
5:2 |
Ilušák Miroslav 2,Ilušák Petr 2,Štěpnička Michal 3,Lokajíček Jan 2,Dřízal Jan 3 - Ošlejšek Petr 3,Kubík David,Kántor Jakub(ŽK-Ilušák Miroslav,Štěpnička Martin(BOM) ) |
25.5. |
20:32 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
4:1 |
1:1 |
Stauch Michal,Vedral Jindřich,Velechovský Tomáš,Pašek Josef - Radotínský Marek |
25.5. |
21:25 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
ASUS COMMANDO |
5:6 |
2:3 |
Šára Pavel,Žítek Roman,Čermák Martin,Sokolář Michal 2 - Bureš Jan 2,Čihák Radek,Dufek David 3 |
7. KOLO |
1.6. |
17:00 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
BOMBERS TEAM |
2:8 |
1:3 |
Bureš Jan,Čihák Radek - Ilušák Miroslav,Ilušák Petr 4,Dřízal Jan,Obergruber Daniel 2 |
1.6. |
17:53 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
2:14 |
1:4 |
Radotínský Marek,Šulc Martin - Mach Petr,Třešňák Tomáš,Šára Pavel 3,Žítek Roman 2,Kment Petr 4,Sokolář Michal 3(ŽK-Kment Petr(ROZ) ) |
1.6. |
18:46 |
STATUS QUO |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
4:7 |
4:5 |
Klempíř Petr 2,Kántor Michal 2 - Látal Marek 2,Vrkoslav Marcel,Matějka František 4(ŽK-Látal Marek(ZÁV) ) |
1.6. |
19:39 |
FK BRUNNY |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
3:3 |
2:1 |
Voříšek Martin 2,Malý Imad - Pauer Martin,Pavlíček Zdeněk 2 |
1.6. |
20:32 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
BLITZKRIEG |
1:7 |
0:4 |
Pecháček Jan - Purnoch Michal 3,Hluchý Jiří 2,Berka Jan,Řeřicha Jan |
1.6. |
21:25 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
4:5 |
2:5 |
Mach Michal,Kremz Jan 2,Skoupilík Lukáš - Pospíšil Petr 3,Chlíbek Pavel,Čokorilo Pedja(ŽK-Čechovič David,Štěpánek Martin(AC) ) |
8. KOLO |
8.6. |
17:00 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
STATUS QUO |
8:10 |
1:7 |
Pecháček Jan,Brouček Jan 2,Zach Jiří 2,Řebíček Petr,Hlaváč Aleš 2 - Klempíř Petr,Ošlejšek Petr,Krejča Pavel 4,Kántor Michal 4 |
8.6. |
17:53 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
8:4 |
2:2 |
Kadlec Radek,Pauer Martin 4,Soukup Adam 2,Vedral Jindřich - Šafařík Miroslav,Král Aleš 2,Pícha Jan |
8.6. |
18:46 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
FK BRUNNY |
4:4 |
2:2 |
Třešňák Tomáš,Čermák Martin 2,Sokolář Michal - Tatíček Tomáš,Kotva Zdeněk,Voříšek Martin 2 |
8.6. |
19:39 |
BLITZKRIEG |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
2:3 |
2:1 |
Purnoch Michal,Hluchý Jiří - Brda Miroslav,Štěpánek Martin 2 |
8.6. |
20:32 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
ASUS COMMANDO |
4:3 |
1:1 |
Němeček Jan,Látal Marek 2,Vrkoslav Marcel - Dufek David,Čihák Radek,Bureš Jan |
8.6. |
21:25 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
9:4 |
4:2 |
Ilušák Miroslav 4,Kodl Petr,Štěpnička Michal 2,Obergruber Daniel 2 - Radotínský Marek 2,Šulc Martin 2 |
9. KOLO |
15.6. |
17:00 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
11:7 |
6:2 |
Šafařík Miroslav 3,Král Aleš 2,Kremz Jan,Pícha Jan 3,Mach Michal 2 - Mach Petr 2,Šára Pavel 3,Kment Petr,Rolfes David |
15.6. |
17:53 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
8:0 |
4:0 |
Buřič David,Dufek David 4,Krtek Michal 3 - |
15.6. |
18:46 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
3:10 |
1:3 |
Radotínský Marek 2,Šulc Martin - Exner Jan,Látal Marek 2,Vrkoslav Marcel 3,Zámostný Filip 2,Břečka Patrik 2 |
15.6. |
19:39 |
STATUS QUO |
BLITZKRIEG |
7:1 |
3:1 |
Klempíř Petr,Krejča Pavel 3,Kántor Jakub 2,Kubík David - Hluchý Jiří |
15.6. |
20:32 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
1:10 |
0:4 |
Brda Miroslav - Velechovský Tomáš,Pašek Josef 3,Pauer Martin 6 |
15.6. |
21:25 |
FK BRUNNY |
BOMBERS TEAM |
5:1 |
2:0 |
Kaliba Vladimír,Tatíček Tomáš 3,Voříšek Martin - Ilušák Petr(ŽK-Kaliba Vladimír(FK) ) |
10. KOLO |
22.6. |
17:00 |
STATUS QUO |
ASUS COMMANDO |
4:5 |
2:2 |
Kántor Jakub 3,Krejča Pavel - Buřič David,Šedivý Martin,Dufek David 3(ŽK-Bureš Jan,Krtek Michal(ASU) ) |
22.6. |
17:53 |
BLITZKRIEG |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
3:9 |
1:4 |
Berka Jan,Luprich Jaroslav,Řeřicha Jan - Velechovský Tomáš,Pauer Martin 2,Pavlíček Zdeněk 2,Pašek Josef 2,Vedral Jindřich,Kadlec Radek |
22.6. |
18:46 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
10:3 |
4:1 |
Ilušák Miroslav 4,Ilušák Petr 3,Štěpnička Michal,Kodl Petr 2 - Šafařík Miroslav,Král Aleš,Kremz Jan |
22.6. |
19:39 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
1:2 |
0:0 |
Sokolář Michal - Brda Miroslav,Štěpánek Martin |
22.6. |
20:32 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
FK BRUNNY |
3:6 |
1:3 |
Látal Marek 2,Matějka František - Tatíček Tomáš 2,Voříšek Martin 2,Pleticha Jaroslav 2 |
22.6. |
21:25 |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
6:1 |
4:0 |
Pecháček Jan 2,Hamata Tomáš,Pecháček Miroslav 2,Řebíček Petr - Radotínský Marek |
11. KOLO |
29.6. |
17:00 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
BOMBERS TEAM |
3:8 |
0:2 |
Janouch Martin 2,Brda Miroslav - Ilušák Miroslav,Ilušák Petr,Štěpnička Martin 2,Dřízal Jan 4(ŽK-Čechovič Martin(AC) Štěpnička Michal(BOM) ) |
29.6. |
17:53 |
FK BRUNNY |
BANDA BLBCŮ |
8:2 |
5:2 |
Tatíček Tomáš 2,Kotva Zdeněk 2,Voříšek Martin 2,Pleticha Jaroslav 2 - Hamata Tomáš,Brouček Jan |
29.6. |
18:46 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
STATUS QUO |
4:14 |
1:6 |
Radotínský Marek 3,Šulc Martin - Klempíř Petr,Krejča Pavel 2,Ošlejšek Petr,Kubík David 4,Kántor Jakub 3,Kántor Michal 3 |
29.6. |
19:39 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
6:2 |
1:0 |
Mach Michal 4,Král Aleš,Kremz Jan - Látal Marek,Zámostný Filip(ŽK-Břečka Patrik(ZÁV) ) |
29.6. |
20:32 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
2:4 |
1:3 |
Vedral Jindřich,Pauer Martin - Mach Petr 2,Šára Pavel 2 |
29.6. |
21:25 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
BLITZKRIEG |
5:5 |
1:1 |
Buřič David,Dufek David,Bureš Jan 3 - Růžička Vojtěch,Řeřicha Jan,Hluchý Jiří,Kubíček Jan,Javornický Jaroslav(ŽK-Dufek David(ASU) ) |