Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
1.9. |
17:00 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
FC KEBOURY |
2:6 |
0:3 |
Buřič David,Kyba Břetislav - Beran Pavel,Abonyi Ondřej,Kreisl Marek,Hečko Michal 3 |
1.9. |
17:53 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
3:2 |
0:2 |
Brda Miroslav,Čechovič Martin,Janouch Martin - Vedral Jindřich,Pauer Martin |
1.9. |
18:46 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
RVHP |
5:2 |
4:1 |
Boudník František,Zahradník Zdeněk,Šulc Martin 3 - Lehuta Michal,Miho Tomáš |
1.9. |
19:39 |
FK BRUNNY |
STATUS QUO |
5:4 |
3:3 |
Tatíček Tomáš 4,Malý Imad - Gregor Martin,Kántor Jakub 2,Malý Tomáš |
1.9. |
20:32 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
VIPER TEAM |
5:8 |
2:4 |
Hahn Matěj,Šafařík Miroslav 2,Mach Michal,Pšenčík Pavel - Šumný Milan,Šumný Tomáš 3,Ekrt Miloš,Muller Jan 3 |
1.9. |
21:25 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
BOMBERS TEAM |
2:7 |
1:1 |
Dusil Lukáš,Matějka František - Ilušák Miroslav 2,Kašpar Petr,Ilušák Petr,Obergruber Daniel 2,Kodl Petr(ŽK-Ilušák Miroslav(BOM) ) |
13. KOLO |
8.9. |
17:00 |
RVHP |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
1:2 |
1:0 |
Matušinský Dominik - Čechovič Martin,Pospíšil Petr |
8.9. |
17:53 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
ASUS COMMANDO |
7:3 |
4:1 |
Ilušák Petr 2,Štěpnička Michal,Obergruber Daniel,Štěpnička Martin 2,Kodl Petr - Buřič David,Svoboda Vladimír,Dufek David |
8.9. |
18:46 |
VIPER TEAM |
STATUS QUO |
4:9 |
1:5 |
Šumný Milan,Havel Lukáš 3 - Ošlejšek Petr 3,Kántor Michal,Kántor Jakub 5(ŽK-Šumný Tomáš(VIP) Kántor Michal(STA) ) |
8.9. |
19:39 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
8.9. |
20:32 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
FK BRUNNY |
2:6 |
1:3 |
Šulc Martin 2 - Tatíček Tomáš 2,Němeček Václav,Malý Imad 3 |
8.9. |
21:25 |
FC KEBOURY |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
14. KOLO |
15.9. |
17:00 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
BOMBERS TEAM |
3:3 |
0:3 |
Král Aleš 2,Šafařík Miroslav - Ilušák Miroslav 2,Ilušák Petr |
15.9. |
17:53 |
FK BRUNNY |
VIPER TEAM |
6:7 |
3:5 |
Tatíček Tomáš 2,Dlouhý Petr 3,Voříšek Martin - Šumný Milan 2,Šafránek Antonín 5 |
15.9. |
18:46 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
2:4 |
1:1 |
Buřič David,Cajthaml David - Kadlec Radek,Pauer Martin 2,Vedral Jindřich |
15.9. |
19:39 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
2:1 |
1:0 |
Brda Miroslav,Čechovič Martin - Zahradník Zdeněk |
15.9. |
20:32 |
STATUS QUO |
FC KEBOURY |
5:5 |
3:1 |
Zahálka František,Kántor Michal 2,Kántor Jakub,Malý Tomáš - Juřík Tomáš,Hečko Michal 4 |
15.9. |
21:25 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
RVHP |
6:6 |
3:5 |
Hlavatý Petr,Matějka František 3,Břečka Patrik 2 - Haás Tibor,Baštár Michal 2,Miho Tomáš 3 |
15. KOLO |
22.9. |
17:00 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
4:8 |
0:4 |
Boudník František,Boudník Jakub,Šulc Martin 2 - Dusil Lukáš 2,Břečka Patrik,Čeřovský Tomáš 2,Vrkoslav Marcel 3 |
22.9. |
17:53 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
5:3 |
3:2 |
Pauer Martin,Pašek Josef 2,Fulín Petr 2 - Šafařík Miroslav,Mach Michal,Král Aleš |
22.9. |
18:46 |
FC KEBOURY |
VIPER TEAM |
7:4 |
1:2 |
Beran Pavel,Kreisl Marek,Abonyi Ondřej,Braun Daniel 4 - Šumný Milan 2,Buzek Libor,Havel Lukáš |
22.9. |
19:39 |
RVHP |
ASUS COMMANDO |
2:5 |
1:2 |
Haás Tibor,Miho Tomáš - Svoboda Jan,Svoboda Vladimír 2,Dufek David,Netolický Michal |
22.9. |
20:32 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
STATUS QUO |
5:7 |
2:2 |
Ilušák Petr 4,Obergruber Daniel - Zahálka František,Klempíř Petr,Kántor Jakub,Kántor Michal 3,Malý Tomáš |
22.9. |
21:25 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
FK BRUNNY |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Čechovič Martin - Pleticha Jaroslav,Tatíček Tomáš 2 |
16. KOLO |
29.9. |
17:00 |
STATUS QUO |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
13:1 |
4:1 |
Klempíř Petr,Ošlejšek Petr 3,Zahálka František,Kántor Michal 2,Kántor Jakub 4,Gregor Martin 2 - Fulín Petr |
29.9. |
17:53 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
6:1 |
3:1 |
Dusil Lukáš,Hlavatý Petr,Matějka František,Břečka Patrik 3 - Copjak Jakub(ŽK-Čechovič Martin(AC) ) |
29.9. |
18:46 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
RVHP |
3:3 |
0:1 |
Kubík Václav 3 - Haás Tibor 2,Miho Tomáš(ŽK-Mach Michal(1.F) Miho Tomáš(RVH) ) |
29.9. |
19:39 |
VIPER TEAM |
BOMBERS TEAM |
4:6 |
2:0 |
Šumný Milan,Šafránek Antonín,(neznámý) 2 - Ilušák Petr,Obergruber Daniel,Štěpnička Michal 3,Kodl Petr(ČK-Šafránek Antonín(VIP) ŽK-Eichl Radek(VIP) Ilušák Miroslav(BOM) ) |
29.9. |
20:32 |
FK BRUNNY |
FC KEBOURY |
3:10 |
2:7 |
Tatíček Tomáš,Voříšek Martin 2 - Trávníček Jiří,Braun Daniel 4,Hečko Michal 2,Juřík Tomáš 2,Katlaba Radim |
29.9. |
21:25 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
6:3 |
1:1 |
Buřič David,Chrámecký Tomáš,Svoboda Vladimír 4 - Radotínský Marek,Zahradník Zdeněk,Šulc Martin |
17. KOLO |
6.10. |
17:00 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
FK BRUNNY |
4:11 |
2:6 |
Holzbajer Martin,Vrkoslav Marcel 2,Hlavatý Petr - Kaliba Vladimír,Tatíček Tomáš 7,Němeček Václav 3 |
6.10. |
17:53 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
3:3 |
0:2 |
Radotínský Marek 2,Boudník František - Šafařík Miroslav 2,Skoupilík Lukáš(ŽK-Boudník František(LOS) Skoupilík Lukáš(1.F) ) |
6.10. |
18:46 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
FC KEBOURY |
7:3 |
5:1 |
Ilušák Miroslav 2,Ilušák Petr 2,Kodl Petr,Štěpnička Michal 2 - Braun Daniel,Hečko Michal 2(ŽK-Juřík Tomáš(FC) ) |
6.10. |
19:39 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
ASUS COMMANDO |
3:5 |
2:1 |
Pospíšil Petr 2,Čechovič Martin - Buřič David,Svoboda Jan 2,Dufek David,Netolický Michal |
6.10. |
20:32 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
VIPER TEAM |
4:6 |
0:3 |
Pauer Martin,Pašek Josef,Kadlec Radek,Pavlíček Zdeněk - Šumný Milan 4,Ekrt Miloš,Bartes Martin |
6.10. |
21:25 |
RVHP |
STATUS QUO |
5:4 |
4:4 |
Haás Tibor 2,Miho Tomáš 3 - Ošlejšek Petr,Kántor Jakub,Zahradník Jan,Gregor Martin |
18. KOLO |
13.10. |
17:00 |
VIPER TEAM |
RVHP |
4:4 |
3:3 |
Šumný Tomáš,Buzek Libor 3 - Haás Tibor,Hambálek Pavol,Miho Tomáš,Matušinský Dominik |
13.10. |
17:53 |
STATUS QUO |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
11:2 |
5:1 |
Klempíř Petr,Ošlejšek Petr 3,Kántor Michal 4,Zahálka František 3 - Šulc Martin 2(ŽK-Zahálka František(STA) ) |
13.10. |
18:46 |
FK BRUNNY |
BOMBERS TEAM |
5:10 |
1:3 |
Tatíček Tomáš,Voříšek Martin 3,Malý Imad - Ilušák Miroslav 2,Kašpar Petr,Štěpnička Michal,Obergruber Daniel 3,Štěpnička Martin 2,Kodl Petr |
13.10. |
19:39 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
1:2 |
1:2 |
Mach Michal - Janouch Martin,Brda Miroslav(ČK-Kubík Václav(1.F) ) |
13.10. |
20:32 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
5:2 |
4:2 |
Buřič David,Chrámecký Tomáš 2,Netolický Michal 2 - Hlavatý Petr,Matějka František |
13.10. |
21:25 |
FC KEBOURY |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
6:4 |
2:3 |
Beran Pavel,Katlaba Radim 2,Hečko Michal 3 - Pašek Josef,Kadlec Radek,Fulín Petr,Pavlíček Zdeněk |
19. KOLO |
20.10. |
17:00 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
FK BRUNNY |
7:4 |
4:2 |
Svoboda Vladimír 3,Dufek David 4 - Pleticha Jaroslav 2,Voříšek Martin,Malý Imad(ŽK-Chrámecký Tomáš(ASU) ) |
20.10. |
17:53 |
RVHP |
FC KEBOURY |
0:3 |
0:0 |
Braun Daniel 2,Hečko Michal |
20.10. |
18:46 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
2:5 |
0:1 |
Dusil Lukáš,Břečka Patrik - Šafařík Miroslav 2,Pícha Jan,Hahn Matěj,Mach Michal |
20.10. |
19:39 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
VIPER TEAM |
3:11 |
1:5 |
Radotínský Marek,Šulc Martin,Boudník Jakub - Šumný Milan 3,Šumný Tomáš 3,Havel Lukáš,Šafránek Antonín,Bartes Martin 3 |
20.10. |
20:32 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
BOMBERS TEAM |
3:5 |
2:1 |
Pauer Martin,Vedral Jindřich,Hadraba Radek - Kodl Petr,Štěpnička Martin,Štěpnička Michal,Obergruber Daniel 2 |
20.10. |
21:25 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
STATUS QUO |
5:2 |
3:1 |
Brda Miroslav,Placr Miroslav,Chlíbek Pavel,Pospíšil Petr 2 - Krejča Pavel,Kántor Jakub |
20. KOLO |
27.10. |
17:00 |
FC KEBOURY |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
9:5 |
5:3 |
Braun Daniel 5,Riedl Robert,Hečko Michal 3 - Šulc Martin 2,Zahradník Zdeněk 2,Boudník Jakub |
27.10. |
17:53 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
RVHP |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
27.10. |
18:46 |
VIPER TEAM |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
6:5 |
2:3 |
Šumný Milan 2,Havel Lukáš 3,Buzek Libor - Janouch Martin,Placr Miroslav 2,Copjak Jakub 2 |
27.10. |
19:39 |
FK BRUNNY |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
9:4 |
3:2 |
Kaliba Vladimír,Tatíček Tomáš 4,Voříšek Martin 3,Malý Imad - Škrabálek Jan,Pašek Josef,Pauer Martin 2 |
27.10. |
20:32 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
ASUS COMMANDO |
3:2 |
1:2 |
Mach Michal 3 - Buřič David 2(ŽK-Mach Michal(1.F) ) |
27.10. |
21:25 |
STATUS QUO |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
5:3 |
1:1 |
Malý Tomáš,Krejča Pavel,Ošlejšek Petr,Gregor Martin 2 - Holzbajer Martin,Matějka František,Hlavatý Petr(ŽK-Klempíř Petr(STA) Holzbajer Martin(ZÁV) ) |
21. KOLO |
3.11. |
17:00 |
RVHP |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
5:6 |
2:2 |
Haás Tibor 4,Miho Tomáš - Vedral Jindřich 4,Pavlíček Zdeněk 2 |
3.11. |
17:53 |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
VIPER TEAM |
5:3 |
2:2 |
Kučera Petr,Matějka František,Chrudimský Tomáš,Čeřovský Tomáš 2 - Šumný Milan,Šumný Tomáš 2 |
3.11. |
18:46 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
BOMBERS TEAM |
6:8 |
5:2 |
Zahradník Zdeněk 3,Šulc Martin 2,Boudník Jakub - Obergruber Daniel 2,Ilušák Petr 3,Štěpnička Michal 3 |
3.11. |
19:39 |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
FK BRUNNY |
8:5 |
5:3 |
Král Aleš 3,Kremz Jan,Mach Michal 2,Pícha Jan 2 - Kaliba Vladimír 2,Voříšek Martin 2,Malý Imad(ŽK-Hahn Matěj,Kremz Jan(1.F) Malý Imad(FK) ) |
3.11. |
20:32 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
FC KEBOURY |
4:3 |
2:3 |
Brda Miroslav 2,Janouch Martin 2 - Trávníček Jiří,Riedl Robert,Hečko Michal |
3.11. |
21:25 |
ASUS COMMANDO |
STATUS QUO |
6:8 |
2:4 |
Buřič David 4,Netolický Michal 2 - Zahradník Jan,Kántor Michal 2,Kántor Jakub 2,Gregor Martin 2,Ošlejšek Petr(ŽK-Svoboda Jan(ASU) ) |
22. KOLO |
10.11. |
17:00 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT UNITED |
3:2 |
0:1 |
Ilušák Miroslav,Ilušák Petr,Štěpnička Michal - Chlíbek Pavel 2(ŽK-Štěpnička Martin(BOM) Janouch Martin(AC) ) |
10.11. |
17:53 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
2:7 |
0:3 |
Pašek Josef 2 - Radotínský Marek,Zahradník Zdeněk 2,Boudník Jakub,Šulc Martin 3 |
10.11. |
18:46 |
FC KEBOURY |
ZÁVODNÍ RADA |
7:5 |
3:2 |
Trávníček Jiří,Juřík Tomáš 4,Braun Daniel 2 - Kučera Petr,Holzbajer Martin 2,Matějka František,Hlavatý Petr |
10.11. |
19:39 |
STATUS QUO |
1.FC TEMPERAMENTO |
4:9 |
1:4 |
Klempíř Petr 2,Ošlejšek Petr,Kántor Jakub - Pícha Jan 3,Král Aleš,Skoupilík Lukáš 2,Mach Michal 2,Šafařík Miroslav(ŽK-Kántor Jakub(STA) ) |
10.11. |
20:32 |
FK BRUNNY |
RVHP |
18:5 |
9:0 |
Dlouhý Petr 3,Pleticha Jaroslav 2,Tatíček Tomáš 6,Němeček Václav 2,Voříšek Martin 5 - Filip Martin,Lehuta Michal,Miho Tomáš 3 |
10.11. |
21:25 |
VIPER TEAM |
ASUS COMMANDO |
13:7 |
5:4 |
Šumný Milan 4,Šumný Tomáš 4,Havel Lukáš,Buzek Libor,Šafránek Antonín 3 - Buřič David,Dufek David 4,Svoboda Jan 2 |