Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
14.9. |
17:00 |
FC COLOSSEUM |
HOLOMAJZNA |
5:7 |
5:2 |
Turek 4,Němeček - Kareš 2,Dobrý 2,Kučera 2,Suslik(ČK-Turek,Sládek(FC) ŽK-Turek,Sládek(FC) ) |
14.9. |
17:53 |
IVAN A IVAN |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
5:1 |
1:1 |
Lindovský,Sochr,Novák Ivan 3 - Šimek |
14.9. |
18:46 |
SMITH |
FC KOPYTA |
4:3 |
3:1 |
Ambruz,Vomáčka,Jiroušek,Thang - Doubek,Damašek 2 |
14.9. |
19:39 |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
2:8 |
0:2 |
Kment 2 - Sedlmajer 2,Pešek 2,Dančev,Nešpor,Maršálek,Svoboda |
14.9. |
20:32 |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
FC MASHINA |
6:4 |
1:0 |
Šturm,Palma 3,Jeřábek 2 - Braňka,Procházka 3 |
14.9. |
21:25 |
1.FC TURTLES |
SIZZLING HOT |
7:4 |
2:2 |
Váňa 2,Suchý 3,Veselý 2 - Steiner,Freund 3 |
13. KOLO |
21.9. |
17:00 |
FC KOPYTA |
FC COLOSSEUM |
4:1 |
1:1 |
Damašek,Kodr 2,Kovář - Szklenár |
21.9. |
17:53 |
FC MASHINA |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
6:4 |
0:1 |
Balaž,Keřka 2,Bodzáš,Braňka,Mára - Kment,Čermák 2,Krychfalushiy(ŽK-Bodzáš(FC) Burian(BOR) ) |
21.9. |
18:46 |
1.FC TURTLES |
IVAN A IVAN |
9:12 |
3:6 |
Volák 2,Váňa,Horner,Suchý 2,Veselý 3 - Sochr 4,Lindovský,Heřman,Vachta 6 |
21.9. |
19:39 |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
SMITH |
3:6 |
0:2 |
Sedlmajer 2,Svoboda - Ambruz,Vomáčka,Thang,Duong 2,White Chinedu(ČK-White Chinedu(SMI)ŽK-Ambruz(SMI) ) |
21.9. |
20:32 |
SIZZLING HOT |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
4:4 |
1:1 |
Junek 2,Charamza Petr,Freund - Blažek,Palma 2,Jeřábek |
21.9. |
21:25 |
HOLOMAJZNA |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
7:1 |
3:1 |
Kareš 2,Dobrý,Kučera 3,Pilař - Passler |
14. KOLO |
28.9. |
17:00 |
FC COLOSSEUM |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
28.9. |
17:53 |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
1.FC TURTLES |
7:2 |
4:1 |
Šturm,Hrubý Tomáš 2,Zeman,Jeřábek 3 - Volák,Janíčko |
28.9. |
18:46 |
IVAN A IVAN |
HOLOMAJZNA |
7:4 |
2:3 |
Lindovský,Šůcha 5,Vachta - Dobrý 2,Dytrych 2 |
28.9. |
19:39 |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
SIZZLING HOT |
4:3 |
2:1 |
Petera,Vojáček,Krychfalushiy 2 - Junek 2,Daněk(ŽK-Kment(BOR) ) |
28.9. |
20:32 |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
FC KOPYTA |
9:5 |
2:2 |
Jouza 2,Passler 2,Valter 5 - Kodr,Mičuch,Hora 3(ŽK-Jouza(ARS) ) |
28.9. |
21:25 |
SMITH |
FC MASHINA |
5:5 |
3:3 |
Ambruz,Vomáčka 3,Duong - Vytiska,Mára,Vele 2,Braňka |
15. KOLO |
5.10. |
17:00 |
FC MASHINA |
FC COLOSSEUM |
10:4 |
3:1 |
Balaž 3,Keřka 3,Novák,Vele,Braňka 2 - Siegfried Leonard 3,Šírek |
5.10. |
17:53 |
SIZZLING HOT |
SMITH |
5:3 |
2:2 |
Steiner,Junek 3,Daněk - White Chinedu,Thang,Duong(ŽK-Salamon(SIZ) White Chinedu(SMI) ) |
5.10. |
18:46 |
FC KOPYTA |
HOLOMAJZNA |
6:5 |
2:2 |
Damašek 2,Poděbradský 3,Soukup - Kareš,Dobrý,Pilař,Suslik 2 |
5.10. |
19:39 |
1.FC TURTLES |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
4:8 |
1:3 |
Suchý 3,Veselý - Čermák 3,Petera 2,Vojáček 2,Rabenseifner |
5.10. |
20:32 |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
IVAN A IVAN |
3:10 |
1:4 |
Kořistka,Zeman,Jeřábek - Novák Ivan 4,Vachta 5,Sochr |
5.10. |
21:25 |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
6:2 |
2:1 |
Sedlmajer,Dančev 2,Nešpor,Loškovski 2 - Valter 2(ŽK-Haider,Pešek(MĚŠ) ) |
16. KOLO |
12.10. |
17:00 |
FC COLOSSEUM |
SIZZLING HOT |
3:12 |
2:5 |
Tlach,Siegfried Leonard 2 - Junek 5,Charamza Petr 3,Steiner 3,Salamon |
12.10. |
17:53 |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
FC MASHINA |
7:9 |
2:6 |
Jouza,Pučálka,Valter 4,Passler - Keřka 4,Vele 2,Procházka 3 |
12.10. |
18:46 |
IVAN A IVAN |
FC KOPYTA |
4:3 |
1:2 |
Sochr,Vachta 3 - Doubek,Dumbrovský,Damašek |
12.10. |
19:39 |
HOLOMAJZNA |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Loškovski,Dančev,Nešpor |
12.10. |
20:32 |
SMITH |
1.FC TURTLES |
8:1 |
1:1 |
Duong 4,Thang,Cissoko 3 - Mareček |
12.10. |
21:25 |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
0:5 |
0:1 |
Palma 2,Zeman,Jeřábek 2(ČK-Szotkowski(BOR) ŽK-Hrubý Tomáš,Palma(PRA) ) |
17. KOLO |
19.10. |
17:00 |
1.FC TURTLES |
FC COLOSSEUM |
8:6 |
4:2 |
Janíčko 2,Váňa 3,Suchý,Veselý 2 - Turek 6 |
19.10. |
17:53 |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
FC KOPYTA |
13:6 |
5:2 |
Loškovski 5,Nešpor 4,Aleksič 4 - Damašek 2,Bláha 2,Rychetský,Šveněk |
19.10. |
18:46 |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
SMITH |
5:10 |
1:4 |
Kořistka 2,Zeman 2,Jeřábek - Vomáčka 2,White Chinedu 3,Duong 4,Cissoko |
19.10. |
19:39 |
SIZZLING HOT |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
6:8 |
2:4 |
Junek 2,Steiner,Charamza Petr 2,Marek Filip - Valter 2,Grossmann,Passler,Trojan,Šimek 3(ŽK-Rychlík(ARS) ) |
19.10. |
20:32 |
FC MASHINA |
HOLOMAJZNA |
2:3 |
0:2 |
Bodzáš,Braňka - Kučera,Dytrych 2 |
19.10. |
21:25 |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
IVAN A IVAN |
4:12 |
2:3 |
Čermák,Krychfalushiy 2,Rabenseifner - Novák Ivan 5,Vachta 4,Lindovský 3 |
18. KOLO |
26.10. |
17:00 |
FC COLOSSEUM |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
4:6 |
1:4 |
Turek 2,Němeček,Sládek - Kořistka,Hrubý Tomáš 3,Zeman 2 |
26.10. |
17:53 |
SMITH |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
0:6 |
0:2 |
Burian,Szotkowski,Indra,Petera,Bušek,nečitelný |
26.10. |
18:46 |
FC KOPYTA |
FC MASHINA |
5:11 |
3:6 |
Poděbradský,Hora,Mičuch 3 - Vytiska,Bodzáš 2,Balaž,Braňka,Procházka 2,Keřka 4(ŽK-Balaž(FC) ) |
26.10. |
19:39 |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
1.FC TURTLES |
5:5 |
1:1 |
Passler,Valter 3,Grossmann - Volák,Váňa,Suchý 3(ŽK-Rychlík,Valter(ARS) ) |
26.10. |
20:32 |
IVAN A IVAN |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
3:5 |
1:3 |
Novák Ivan 2,Heřman - Pešek 2,Dančev,Nešpor 2 |
26.10. |
21:25 |
HOLOMAJZNA |
SIZZLING HOT |
6:3 |
5:1 |
Kučera 2,Jironc,Dobrý 2,Trojánek - Charamza Petr,Steiner,Marek Filip |
19. KOLO |
2.11. |
17:00 |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
FC COLOSSEUM |
6:3 |
5:1 |
Čermák 2,Rabenseifner 3,Borský - Cintavý,Turek,Sládek |
2.11. |
17:53 |
1.FC TURTLES |
HOLOMAJZNA |
5:12 |
2:4 |
Janíčko,Mareček,Váňa 2,Veselý - Kareš 2,Dobrý 2,Dytrych,Jironc,Trojánek 2,Kučera,Suslik 2,Jelínek(ŽK-Jelínek(HOL) ) |
2.11. |
18:46 |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
5:6 |
2:3 |
Kořistka 2,Šturm,Palma 2 - Trojan 2,Grossmann,Šimek 2,(neznámý) |
2.11. |
19:39 |
SIZZLING HOT |
FC KOPYTA |
6:4 |
3:3 |
Junek,Freund 3,Marek Filip,Daněk - Damašek,Soukup 2,Kovář |
2.11. |
20:32 |
FC MASHINA |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
5:3 |
3:1 |
Bodzáš,Keřka 3,Procházka - Sedlmajer,Nešpor,Hořejší(ČK-Kulhánek(MĚŠ)ŽK-2xKulhánek,Pešek,Svoboda,Hořejší(MĚŠ) ) |
2.11. |
21:25 |
SMITH |
IVAN A IVAN |
7:8 |
2:2 |
Ambruz 2,White Chinedu,Duong,Cissoko 3 - Sochr 3,Vachta 3,Lindovský 2 |
20. KOLO |
9.11. |
17:00 |
FC COLOSSEUM |
SMITH |
3:8 |
2:5 |
Cintavý,Tlach,Němeček - Ambruz,Thang 2,Cissoko 2,White Chinedu 2,Duong |
9.11. |
17:53 |
HOLOMAJZNA |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
3:3 |
1:1 |
Kareš,Dobrý,Suslik - Kořistka,Palma,Jeřábek |
9.11. |
18:46 |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
SIZZLING HOT |
11:7 |
5:3 |
Sedlmajer,Pešek,Hořejší,Loškovski 4,Nešpor,Aleksič 3 - Junek,Freund 2,Daněk,Steiner 3 |
9.11. |
19:39 |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
11:2 |
6:1 |
Jouza,Grossmann 2,Valter,Passler 3,Trojan,Šimek 3 - Kment,Šrámek |
9.11. |
20:32 |
IVAN A IVAN |
FC MASHINA |
5:7 |
4:2 |
Novák Pavel,Novák Ivan,Sochr 2,Lindovský - Keřka 4,Vytiska,Mára,Procházka(ŽK-Mára(FC) ) |
9.11. |
21:25 |
FC KOPYTA |
1.FC TURTLES |
9:6 |
4:2 |
Damašek,Poděbradský,Bláha,Šveněk,Hora 3,Soukup 2 - Váňa 3,Suchý,Veselý 2(ŽK-Bláha,Hora(FC) ) |
21. KOLO |
16.11. |
17:00 |
FC COLOSSEUM |
IVAN A IVAN |
6:11 |
3:5 |
Siegfried Leonard,Tlach,Turek 2,Sládek 2 - Lindovský 3,Vachta 3,Šůcha,Sochr 4 |
16.11. |
17:53 |
SIZZLING HOT |
FC MASHINA |
7:5 |
3:1 |
Junek 2,Steiner 2,Freund 3 - Balaž,Keřka,Bodzáš 3 |
16.11. |
18:46 |
SMITH |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
6:7 |
3:4 |
Ambruz 2,Eurico,Cissoko 3 - Valter 4,Trojan,Šimek,Passler(ŽK-Ambruz(SMI) Jouza,Valter(ARS) ) |
16.11. |
19:39 |
1.FC TURTLES |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
2:7 |
0:3 |
Veselý 2 - Kulhánek,Nešpor 3,Loškovski 3(ŽK-Hořejší(MĚŠ) ) |
16.11. |
20:32 |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
HOLOMAJZNA |
4:1 |
2:1 |
Kment,Bobačík,Krychfalushiy,Rabenseifner - Trojánek(ŽK-Suslik(HOL) ) |
16.11. |
21:25 |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
FC KOPYTA |
6:5 |
2:2 |
Šturm,Palma 3,Jeřábek 2 - Hora,Poděbradský 2,Soukup,Kovář(ŽK-Palma(PRA) Soukup(FC) ) |
22. KOLO |
23.11. |
17:00 |
ARSENAL LETŇANY |
FC COLOSSEUM |
9:8 |
4:4 |
Jouza 2,Grossmann 2,Valter 2,Šimek 3 - Tlach,Turek 4,Němeček,Sládek 2 |
23.11. |
17:53 |
FC KOPYTA |
BORSKÝ GASTRO |
12:1 |
4:0 |
Damašek 4,Soukup,Bláha,Hora 4,Odvody,Mičuch - Rabenseifner(ŽK-Szotkowski(BOR) ) |
23.11. |
18:46 |
MĚŠIČÁCI |
PRAGUEFIELD UNITED |
14:6 |
4:2 |
Sedlmajer 4,Hořejší,Murko 2,Nešpor 6,Maršálek - Kořistka,Zeman,Jeřábek 4 |
23.11. |
19:39 |
HOLOMAJZNA |
SMITH |
8:1 |
3:0 |
Suslik 2,Dobrý 3,Kučera 3 - Cissoko |
23.11. |
20:32 |
FC MASHINA |
1.FC TURTLES |
11:7 |
3:2 |
Bodzáš,Mára 3,Keřka 3,Procházka 4 - Váňa 2,Veselý 4,Hofman |
23.11. |
21:25 |
IVAN A IVAN |
SIZZLING HOT |
5:13 |
0:6 |
Novák Ivan,Vachta,Lindovský 3 - Junek 4,Daněk,Marek Filip 4,Freund 4 |