Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
12.9. |
17:00 |
MILU |
PREDATORS |
3:3 |
1:1 |
Nováček M.,Nováček T.,Stehno - Bendák,Kavala,Kolner(ŽK-Lavrinčík(PRE) ) |
12.9. |
17:53 |
ARES BULL |
SA9T |
16:1 |
8:0 |
Kebísek 3,Koščo 2,Kolář,Hamouz F. 2,Hamouz L. 2,Kukura 2,Beránek 4 - Paur |
12.9. |
18:46 |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
VHB RAFOOT |
1:6 |
1:2 |
Holzbayer - Hofer 2,Krejsa 2,Hladík F.,Materna |
12.9. |
19:39 |
EL DRAGÓN |
MAŽŇÁCI |
4:3 |
3:1 |
Týborec,Pokuta,Videtič 2 - Mayer,Šindelář 2(ŽK-Lehečka(MAŽ) ) |
12.9. |
20:32 |
ELITA CHASERS |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
2:5 |
0:2 |
Kaliský 2 - Staněk,Brda,Pospíšil P. 2,Čokorilo |
12.9. |
21:25 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
JAURISOVI |
8:6 |
3:4 |
Bělina,Lokvenc 3,Novotný 3,Louda - Fehér,Janík,Šelma,Škrabiš,Kafka 2 |
13. KOLO |
19.9. |
17:00 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
EL DRAGÓN |
10:3 |
5:2 |
Staněk,Čokorilo 2,Čechovič 2,Malík 2,Volek 3 - Videtič,Týborec 2 |
19.9. |
17:53 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
MILU |
11:0 |
4:0 |
Lokvenc 4,Pecka 4,Novotný 3 -(ŽK-Nováček T.(MIL) ) |
19.9. |
18:46 |
JAURISOVI |
ELITA CHASERS |
2:2 |
1:1 |
Šelma 2 - Kohout,zEMAN |
19.9. |
19:39 |
MAŽŇÁCI |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
4:4 |
3:2 |
Zelenka 3,Mayer - Kučera,Matějka,Dusil 2 |
19.9. |
20:32 |
VHB RAFOOT |
ARES BULL |
4:8 |
0:4 |
Filipovič 2,Hladík F.,Materna - Kebísek 2,Kukura 3,Beránek 3 |
19.9. |
21:25 |
SA9T |
PREDATORS |
3:2 |
0:1 |
Pešek 3 - Kavala,Lavrinčík |
14. KOLO |
26.9. |
17:00 |
ARES BULL |
MAŽŇÁCI |
10:1 |
5:0 |
Kolář,Hamouz F. 2,Hamouz L. 2,Kukura 2,Beránek 3 - Zelenka |
26.9. |
17:53 |
PREDATORS |
VHB RAFOOT |
6:7 |
4:2 |
Kratochvíl,Bašta,Kozák,Vlasatý 3 - Hladík F. 2,Hladík Z.,Krejsa 2,Pour 2 |
26.9. |
18:46 |
MILU |
SA9T |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
26.9. |
19:39 |
EL DRAGÓN |
JAURISOVI |
7:3 |
5:1 |
Vejsada,Kormunda,Videtič,Pokuta 3,Pokorný Z. - Senič,Souček,Šelma |
26.9. |
20:32 |
ELITA CHASERS |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
7:10 |
4:5 |
Kalivoda 2,Bellu 2,Kaliský,Hlaváč 2 - Lokvenc 3,Pecka 2,Novotný 5(ŽK-Maule(SMS) ) |
26.9. |
21:25 |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
3:4 |
2:1 |
Matějka 2,Břečka - Kotrlík,Brda,Janouch,Čechovič |
15. KOLO |
3.10. |
17:00 |
JAURISOVI |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
2:14 |
0:3 |
Kafka,Souček - Dusil,Vrkoslav 5,Břečka 2,Matějka 6 |
3.10. |
17:53 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
EL DRAGÓN |
9:3 |
4:1 |
Maule,Lokvenc,Pecka 4,Novotný 2,Mrázek - Pokuta,Týborec,Thienel |
3.10. |
18:46 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
ARES BULL |
1:7 |
0:5 |
Malík - Koščo 2,Hamouz F.,Hamouz L. 3,Kukura |
3.10. |
19:39 |
MAŽŇÁCI |
PREDATORS |
2:1 |
2:0 |
Zelenka 2 - Kavala |
3.10. |
20:32 |
VHB RAFOOT |
SA9T |
6:2 |
2:1 |
Pour 3,Kopřiva 2,Materna - Elich 2 |
3.10. |
21:25 |
ELITA CHASERS |
MILU |
2:8 |
0:5 |
Kaliský,Hlaváč - Tůma 2,Nováček T. 2,Nováček M. 2,Stehno,vlastní |
16. KOLO |
10.10. |
17:00 |
MILU |
VHB RAFOOT |
4:6 |
2:2 |
Tůma 2,Stehno,Fabík - Hofer 2,Hladík F. 3,Kopřiva(ŽK-Tůma(MIL) ) |
10.10. |
17:53 |
SA9T |
MAŽŇÁCI |
2:7 |
1:1 |
Zdeněk,Pešek - Petrák,Zelenka 3,Mayer,Šindelář 2 |
10.10. |
18:46 |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
7:4 |
3:0 |
Kučera,Dusil 2,Vrkoslav,Filip,Matějka 2 - Lokvenc 2,Novotný 2(ŽK-Holzbayer(KMF) Maule(SMS) ) |
10.10. |
19:39 |
EL DRAGÓN |
ELITA CHASERS |
3:1 |
2:1 |
Janko,Pokuta,Kučera - Kaliský |
10.10. |
20:32 |
PREDATORS |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
1:0 |
1:0 |
Lavrinčík - |
10.10. |
21:25 |
ARES BULL |
JAURISOVI |
11:1 |
6:0 |
Kebísek,Koščo,Kolář,Hamouz L. 2,Beránek 6 - Vašek |
17. KOLO |
17.10. |
17:00 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
ARES BULL |
5:13 |
3:5 |
Bělina,Pecka 2,Novotný 2 - Koščo 2,Kolář,Hamouz F. 2,Hamouz L. 4,Beránek 4 |
17.10. |
17:53 |
JAURISOVI |
PREDATORS |
5:3 |
3:1 |
Vašek,Šelma 2,Souček 2 - Kratochvíl,Kozák 2 |
17.10. |
18:46 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
SA9T |
9:3 |
6:1 |
Staněk,Čokorilo 2,Čechovič,Pospíšil P.,Volek 4 - Pavlík 3(ŽK-Kubla(SA9) ) |
17.10. |
19:39 |
ELITA CHASERS |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
1:7 |
0:6 |
Hlaváč - Holzbayer,Dusil 2,Vrkoslav 2,Filip 2 |
17.10. |
20:32 |
EL DRAGÓN |
MILU |
5:2 |
4:0 |
Janko,Týborec,Pokuta 2,Kučera - Tůma,Nováček T. |
17.10. |
21:25 |
MAŽŇÁCI |
VHB RAFOOT |
6:4 |
4:1 |
Petrák,Mayer 3,Svatoš 2 - Hofer,Hladík Z.,Kopřiva 2(ŽK-Kopřiva(VHB) ) |
18. KOLO |
24.10. |
17:00 |
SA9T |
JAURISOVI |
8:4 |
4:3 |
Zdeněk,Kudrna,Paur 2,Pešek 2,Benda 2 - Souček,Šelma,Vašek 2 |
24.10. |
17:53 |
VHB RAFOOT |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
8:10 |
3:5 |
Hladík Z. 2,Filipovič 3,Hofer 2,Huček - Staněk,Brda,Pospíšil V.,Pospíšil P.,Čechovič,Volek 4,Janouch |
24.10. |
18:46 |
PREDATORS |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
2:2 |
0:0 |
Kratochvíl,Vlasatý - Novotný 2 |
24.10. |
19:39 |
ARES BULL |
ELITA CHASERS |
11:1 |
3:1 |
Kebísek 2,Hamouz F. 3,Hamouz L. 2,Kukura 2,Beránek 2 - Hlaváč |
24.10. |
20:32 |
MILU |
MAŽŇÁCI |
4:8 |
1:4 |
Tůma 3,Nováček T. - Mayer J.,Zelenka,Svatoš 2,Šindelář 3,Mayer O. |
24.10. |
21:25 |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
EL DRAGÓN |
5:2 |
4:2 |
Břečka,Vrkoslav,Matějka 2,Dusil - Mifka,Týborec |
19. KOLO |
31.10. |
17:00 |
ELITA CHASERS |
PREDATORS |
2:5 |
1:3 |
Hlaváč 2 - Kratochvíl 2,Vlasatý,Fraško 2 |
31.10. |
17:53 |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
MILU |
6:2 |
4:1 |
Kučera,Chrudimský,Dusil 2,Vrkoslav,Filip - Fabík 2 |
31.10. |
18:46 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
SA9T |
7:2 |
4:2 |
Lokvenc 4,Pecka,Novotný,Mrázek - Kudrna,Pešek(ŽK-Bělina(SMS) ) |
31.10. |
19:39 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
MAŽŇÁCI |
4:9 |
2:6 |
Volek 3,Pospíšil P. - Petrák 2,Mayer J.,Zelenka 4,Svatoš 2(ČK-Čechovič(APD) ŽK-Janouch,Čechovič(APD) ) |
31.10. |
20:32 |
JAURISOVI |
VHB RAFOOT |
2:7 |
0:4 |
Šelma,Valouch - Hofer 3,Hladík Z.,Hladík F.,Pour 2 |
31.10. |
21:25 |
EL DRAGÓN |
ARES BULL |
0:6 |
0:3 |
Hamouz F.,Hamouz L.,Kukura,Beránek 3 |
20. KOLO |
7.11. |
17:00 |
VHB RAFOOT |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
10:7 |
7:1 |
Hofer,Hladík F.,Huček,Hladík Z. 2,Materna,Pour 3,Krejsa - Novotný 3,Pecka 2,Lokvenc,Bělina |
7.11. |
17:53 |
ARES BULL |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
9:3 |
5:0 |
Koščo,Kolář 2,Hamouz F.,Hamouz L. 2,Kukura 2,Beránek - Kučera,Vrkoslav,Břečka |
7.11. |
18:46 |
MILU |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
0:7 |
0:3 |
Kotrlík,Janouch 4,Brda 2(ŽK-Tůma(MIL) ) |
7.11. |
19:39 |
MAŽŇÁCI |
JAURISOVI |
4:3 |
3:0 |
Svatoš,Kesprt,Mayer J.,Šindelář - Vašek,Šelma,Škrabiš |
7.11. |
20:32 |
PREDATORS |
EL DRAGÓN |
1:2 |
0:1 |
Kratochvíl - Pokuta,Pokorný Z.(ŽK-Zoubek(PRE) ) |
7.11. |
21:25 |
SA9T |
ELITA CHASERS |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Pešek,Benda,Paur -(ŽK-Paur(SA9) ) |
21. KOLO |
14.11. |
17:00 |
EL DRAGÓN |
SA9T |
2:4 |
1:2 |
Kormunda,Pokorný Z. - Paur 2,Pešek 2(ČK-Pešek(SA9)ŽK-Kormunda(EDG) 2xPešek(SA9) ) |
14.11. |
17:53 |
ELITA CHASERS |
VHB RAFOOT |
3:11 |
2:1 |
Hlaváč,Kohout 2 - Hofer 2,Hladík Z. 3,Pour 6 |
14.11. |
18:46 |
JAURISOVI |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
4:4 |
1:1 |
Souček,Šelma 2,Lněnička - Janouch 2,Pospíšil V.,Malík |
14.11. |
19:39 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
MAŽŇÁCI |
6:4 |
2:1 |
Lokvenc 2,Pecka 2,Novotný 2 - Zelenka 2,Šindelář 2 |
14.11. |
20:32 |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
PREDATORS |
6:2 |
3:2 |
Kučera,Vrkoslav,Matějka 3,Břečka - Fraško 2 |
14.11. |
21:25 |
ARES BULL |
MILU |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
22. KOLO |
21.11. |
17:00 |
MAŽŇÁCI |
ELITA CHASERS |
13:2 |
5:1 |
Petrák,Zelenka 4,Lhotka,Svatoš 4,Kesprt,Šindelář 2 - Kaliský,Poledňák |
21.11. |
17:53 |
MILU |
JAURISOVI |
4:8 |
1:4 |
Fabík,Fiala 2,Pirunčík - Vašek,Šelma 6,Souček |
21.11. |
18:46 |
VHB RAFOOT |
EL DRAGÓN |
6:6 |
2:6 |
Hofer,Filipovič 3,Hladík F. 2 - Kučera T. 2,Kučera P.,Týborec 2,Janko |
21.11. |
19:39 |
SA9T |
KMF COLOSSEUM |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
21.11. |
20:32 |
PREDATORS |
ARES BULL |
2:13 |
2:6 |
Bašta,Kratochvíl - Kebísek 2,Koščo,Kolář 2,Hamouz F. 2,Hamouz L. 2,Kukura 2,Beránek 2 |
21.11. |
21:25 |
AC PELYŇKOVÝ DESTILÁT |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
9:5 |
6:2 |
Janouch 3,Brda 2,Volek 3,Čokorilo - Poupa,Louda,Pecka,Novotný 2(ŽK-Bělina(SMS) ) |