Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
24.11. |
16:45 |
FC NAKOPAT |
PANŤÁCI |
5:6 |
2:3 |
Drda,Gregor 4 - Šiler 6 |
24.11. |
17:38 |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
6:8 |
2:5 |
Répal 2,Beneš,Kříž 3 - Bárta,Vincibr 2,Kašpar 2,Stegmuller 3 |
24.11. |
18:31 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
SK ŽIRAFA |
1:6 |
0:1 |
Poc - Tomšů,Vašíček 2,Chmelík 2,Sedláček |
24.11. |
19:24 |
FC PANTHERS |
BOCCA |
7:7 |
4:3 |
Hanzlík 4,Holý P. 3 - Stárek J.,Feix,Huleš 5(ŽK-Mašek,Provazník(FCPA) Huleš(BOC) ) |
24.11. |
20:17 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
4:12 |
2:3 |
Kolář,Bodzáš 2,Vrba - Salátek 3,Měchura,Karlec 3,Lonk,Novák,Barkman 2,Pecháček |
24.11. |
21:10 |
FC WONDERS |
LOPTOŠI |
4:3 |
2:2 |
Forejt,Podešť,Zolba,Drlík - Grendel 3 |
13. KOLO |
15.9. |
16:45 |
LOPTOŠI |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
3:5 |
1:1 |
Grendel 3 - Kolář 2,Bodzáš 2,David |
15.9. |
17:38 |
FC WONDERS |
FC NAKOPAT |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Odehnal,Sedláček - Brda,Hrbek,Lainer |
15.9. |
18:31 |
BOCCA |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
2:0 |
0:0 |
Lánský,Stárek J. - |
15.9. |
19:24 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
0:2 |
0:2 |
Répal,Dauda(ŽK-Chmelík(SKŽ) Ševčík(ŽS) ) |
15.9. |
20:17 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
PANŤÁCI |
1:21 |
0:9 |
Svoboda - Krejsa 2,Zieber 5,Poch 3,Šiler 5,Maňkoš P. 6 |
15.9. |
21:10 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
FC PANTHERS |
2:3 |
2:1 |
Barkman 2 - Mašek,Huljak,Hanzlík(ŽK-Karlec(FHP) Huljak(FCPA) ) |
14. KOLO |
22.9. |
16:45 |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
BOCCA |
1:2 |
1:0 |
Rázl - Stárek M.,Feix |
22.9. |
17:38 |
PANŤÁCI |
SK ŽIRAFA |
13:3 |
3:0 |
Krejsa 2,Blažej,Šiler 4,Zieber 2,Maňkoš M. 4 - Chmelík,Voloch 2 |
22.9. |
18:31 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FC WONDERS |
4:9 |
2:5 |
Kolář 3,David - Forejt 3,Podešť 4,Drábek,Pinc |
22.9. |
19:24 |
FC PANTHERS |
LOPTOŠI |
1:3 |
1:3 |
Huljak - Babej,Zubriczky,Grendel(ŽK-Holý P.,Huljak(FCPA) Bašár,Grendel(LOP) ) |
22.9. |
20:17 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
1:10 |
0:3 |
Čmelík - Salátek 2,Novák,Barkman 3,Veselík 4 |
22.9. |
21:10 |
FC NAKOPAT |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
6:2 |
2:1 |
Sviták,Gregor 4,Drda - Bárta,Průchová |
15. KOLO |
29.9. |
16:45 |
FC WONDERS |
FC PANTHERS |
2:5 |
2:2 |
Sedláček,Drábek - Hanzlík,Jedlička,Huljak,Holý D.,Čáha(ŽK-Huljak(FCPA) ) |
29.9. |
17:38 |
LOPTOŠI |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
9:4 |
6:0 |
Bernát 2,Zubriczky 2,Grendel 4,Piš - Beneš,Pecka 2,Poc |
29.9. |
18:31 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
7:1 |
3:1 |
Voloch 2,Vašíček 4,Herrmann - Brabec |
29.9. |
19:24 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
6:2 |
4:1 |
Salátek,Barkman,Měchura 3,Karlec - Dauda,Répal(ŽK-Répal(ŽS) ) |
29.9. |
20:17 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FC NAKOPAT |
3:12 |
1:6 |
Voska,Bodzáš,David - Drda 3,Gregor,Sviták 3,Čermák 4,Dlouhý |
29.9. |
21:10 |
BOCCA |
PANŤÁCI |
8:6 |
3:4 |
Květ,Huleš 2,Lang 5 - Krejsa,Blažej,Šiler 3,Zieber |
16. KOLO |
6.10. |
16:45 |
FC NAKOPAT |
SK ŽIRAFA |
4:6 |
1:0 |
Gregor,Dlouhý,Hrbek 2 - Vašíček 5,Voloch |
6.10. |
17:38 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
BOCCA |
4:3 |
0:0 |
Vincibr,Svoboda,Brabec 2 - Stárek J.,Lang 2(ŽK-Brabec(RŽ) Stárek J.(BOC) ) |
6.10. |
18:31 |
PANŤÁCI |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
1:4 |
0:1 |
Poch - Salátek,Barkman 2,Novák |
6.10. |
19:24 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
FC WONDERS |
2:7 |
2:2 |
Pecka 2 - Forejt,Drlík 3,Odehnal,Pinc 2 |
6.10. |
20:17 |
FC PANTHERS |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Hanzlík 2,Huljak,Čáha - Mervart |
6.10. |
21:10 |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
LOPTOŠI |
4:5 |
1:1 |
Répal 2,Kříž,Marek - Grendel 5(ČK-Babej(LOP)) |
17. KOLO |
13.10. |
16:45 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
4:3 |
2:1 |
Měchura 3,Lonk - Bárta,Svoboda 2(ŽK-Horák(RŽ) ) |
13.10. |
17:38 |
FC WONDERS |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
7:1 |
3:0 |
Forejt,Drábek 3,Odehnal,Podešť 2 - Beneš |
13.10. |
18:31 |
LOPTOŠI |
PANŤÁCI |
3:4 |
2:3 |
Bernát,Grendel 2 - Šiler 2,Zieber,Krejsa(ČK-Svoboda(LOP) ŽK-Grendel(LOP) ) |
13.10. |
19:24 |
BOCCA |
SK ŽIRAFA |
4:2 |
2:1 |
Lánský,Květ,Lang 2 - Chmelík,Tomšů(ŽK-Vašíček(SKŽ) ) |
13.10. |
20:17 |
FC PANTHERS |
FC NAKOPAT |
3:7 |
1:2 |
Čáha,Huljak,Jedlička - Gregor 5,Sviták,Drda(ČK-Holý P.(FCPA) ) |
13.10. |
21:10 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
5:0 |
1:0 |
Kolář 2,Vrba 2,David - |
18. KOLO |
20.10. |
16:45 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
FC PANTHERS |
0:14 |
0:3 |
Mašek,Hanzlík 3,Jedlička 2,Huljak 3,Čáha 3,Holý D.,Halkov |
20.10. |
17:38 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
1:5 |
1:2 |
Chmelík - Salátek,Šíp 2,Měchura,Karlec |
20.10. |
18:31 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
LOPTOŠI |
2:4 |
1:0 |
Průchová,Stegmuller - Krigovský 2,Bernát 2 |
20.10. |
19:24 |
PANŤÁCI |
FC WONDERS |
6:3 |
2:3 |
Maňkoš M.,Šiler 5 - Forejt,Drlík,Pinc |
20.10. |
20:17 |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
8:1 |
2:0 |
Dauda 2,Kříž,Beneš 3,Brenner Michal 2 - Mervart |
20.10. |
21:10 |
FC NAKOPAT |
BOCCA |
6:2 |
2:1 |
Drda 2,Hrbek 2,Gregor 2 - Lang 2(ŽK-Sviták(FC) Lánský(BOC) ) |
19. KOLO |
27.10. |
16:45 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
BOCCA |
3:2 |
1:1 |
Šíp,Karlec,Novák - Lang,Musil |
27.10. |
17:38 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
PANŤÁCI |
3:23 |
1:8 |
Bodzáš,Vrba,David - Maňkoš M. 2,Šiler 12,Poch 2,Zieber 2,Maňkoš P. 5 |
27.10. |
18:31 |
LOPTOŠI |
SK ŽIRAFA |
5:2 |
2:0 |
Grendel 5 - Chmelík,Voloch |
27.10. |
19:24 |
FC PANTHERS |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
2:6 |
2:2 |
Halkov,Čáha - Répal,Kříž 2,Marek,Beneš 2 |
27.10. |
20:17 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
FC NAKOPAT |
5:9 |
2:3 |
Beneš,Pecka 3,Poc - Drda,Gregor 4,Sviták 2,Konečný,Hrbek |
27.10. |
21:10 |
FC WONDERS |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
7:2 |
3:0 |
Forejt 2,Pinc 2,Podešť 2,Sedláček - Brabec,Lochman |
20. KOLO |
3.11. |
16:45 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
6:4 |
3:2 |
Kašpar 3,Brabec 3 - Mervart,Vrba 3 |
3.11. |
17:38 |
BOCCA |
LOPTOŠI |
4:7 |
0:2 |
Lang 3,Musil - Zubriczky 2,Grendel 2,Svoboda,Piš 2 |
3.11. |
18:31 |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
7:2 |
2:1 |
Zdich,Kříž 2,Marek,Beneš 3 - Čmelík 2 |
3.11. |
19:24 |
FC NAKOPAT |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
8:4 |
3:3 |
Drda 2,Gregor 4,Hrbek,Sviták - Karlec 2,Šíp,Novák(ŽK-Drda(FC) ) |
3.11. |
20:17 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
FC WONDERS |
2:7 |
1:3 |
Chmelík,Voloch - Forejt 3,Drábek 2,Podešť,Švanda(ŽK-Sedláček(SKŽ) ) |
3.11. |
21:10 |
PANŤÁCI |
FC PANTHERS |
4:4 |
0:1 |
Šiler 3,Maňkoš P. - Holý P.,Mašek,Huljak,Holý D.(ČK-Huljak(FCPA)ŽK-Maňkoš P.(PAN) ) |
21. KOLO |
10.11. |
16:45 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
PANŤÁCI |
2:10 |
0:5 |
Zdobinský,Šťástka - Maňkoš M. 2,Blažej,Krejsa,Maňkoš P.,Poch 2,Zieber 3 |
10.11. |
17:38 |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
FC NAKOPAT |
2:4 |
2:3 |
Répal,Marek - Sviták 2,Drda,Čermák |
10.11. |
18:31 |
LOPTOŠI |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
4:4 |
1:2 |
Babej,Grendel 3 - Salátek 2,Novák 2(ŽK-Grendel(LOP) Pecháček(FHP) ) |
10.11. |
19:24 |
FC WONDERS |
BOCCA |
7:3 |
2:2 |
Forejt,Podešť,Drábek 2,Zolba 3 - Lang 3 |
10.11. |
20:17 |
FC PANTHERS |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
1:0 |
0:0 |
Holý P. -(ŽK-Holý P.(FCPA) ) |
10.11. |
21:10 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
SK ŽIRAFA |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
22. KOLO |
17.11. |
16:45 |
FC HOMO PRAHA |
FC WONDERS |
3:4 |
1:4 |
Šíp,Měchura,Barkman - Forejt,Drábek,Drlík,Zolba(ŽK-Měchura,Karlec(FHP) Sedláček(WON) ) |
17.11. |
17:38 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
5:6 |
1:3 |
Kašpar 3,Průchová,Brabec - Pecka 3,Šubrt,Čmelík,Hemer(ŽK-Brabec(RŽ) ) |
17.11. |
18:31 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
FC PANTHERS |
4:9 |
2:6 |
Tomšů,Sedláček 2,Chmelík - Holý P. 2,Čáha,Huljak 2,Hanzlík 4 |
17.11. |
19:24 |
BOCCA |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
5:5 |
2:2 |
Feix 2,Lánský 2,Lang - Kolář,Vrba 2,David,Mervart |
17.11. |
20:17 |
FC NAKOPAT |
LOPTOŠI |
4:4 |
1:1 |
Drda 2,Sviták,Čermák Jan - Grendel 3,Pečeňanský(ŽK-Čermák Jan(FC) Pečeňanský(LOP) ) |
17.11. |
21:10 |
PANŤÁCI |
ŽIŽKOVSKÁ SEDMA |
7:6 |
5:1 |
Maňkoš M.,Zieber 2,Šiler 4 - Répal 2,Zdich,Kříž,Marek,Dauda |