Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
11.9. |
17:00 |
FC KAFAŘI |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
2:2 |
1:1 |
Rychtařík,Šmíd - Pokorný Z. 2(ŽK-Šmíd,Tintěra T.(FC) Cvetkov(KAM) ) |
11.9. |
17:53 |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
FC VÝRON |
5:10 |
3:7 |
Zimovčák 2,Dusil,Lorenc,Slanina - Obermajer,Křeček,Nitsche 4,Podlešák,Šimon 3 |
11.9. |
18:46 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
11.9. |
19:39 |
FC KEBOURY |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
8:3 |
3:0 |
Beran,Braun 2,Juřík 5 - Šára 3 |
11.9. |
20:32 |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
STATUS QUO |
5:2 |
1:0 |
Poch 2,Bednář J. 2,Blažek L. - Oslejšek,Počárovský |
11.9. |
21:25 |
VIPER TEAM |
RVHP |
7:2 |
4:0 |
Markovič M.,Šumný T.,Šumný D. 3,Buzek 2 - Lehuta,Štefánik |
13. KOLO |
18.9. |
17:00 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
RVHP |
8:0 |
3:0 |
Šára,Kment 2,Třešňák,Rolfes 3,Švéda - |
18.9. |
17:53 |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
4:4 |
3:2 |
Soukup,Dusil,Lorenc 2 - Radotínský 2,Šulc 2 |
18.9. |
18:46 |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
FC VÝRON |
8:5 |
5:3 |
Cvetkov,Doležal,Lodr,Pokorný Z. 3,Pokorný P.,Váňa - Křeček 2,Nitsche 3 |
18.9. |
19:39 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
7:3 |
3:1 |
Pavlíček,Vedral 2,Kadlec,Faltus,Pauer 2 - Blažek L.,Havlín T. 2 |
18.9. |
20:32 |
STATUS QUO |
FC KEBOURY |
3:4 |
2:1 |
Oslejšek,Zahradník,Počárovský - Travníček,Kreisl 2,Juřík |
18.9. |
21:25 |
FC KAFAŘI |
VIPER TEAM |
3:3 |
1:0 |
Šmíd 3 - Markovič D.,Havel,Zavadil(ŽK-Šmíd(FC) Markovič D.(VIP) ) |
14. KOLO |
25.9. |
17:00 |
FC VÝRON |
FC KAFAŘI |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
25.9. |
17:53 |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
8:3 |
3:2 |
Havlín T.,Hádek,Kosař,Bednář J. 4,Chadima V. - Slanina,Lorenc,KadlecMartin |
25.9. |
18:46 |
RVHP |
STATUS QUO |
4:6 |
0:4 |
Červenka,Haás Tibor 2,Filip - Klempíř,Zahálka 2,Gregor 2,Zahradník |
25.9. |
19:39 |
FC KEBOURY |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
5:3 |
2:0 |
Beran,Braun,Juřík 2,Kotlaba - Voráček,Vedral,Pauer |
25.9. |
20:32 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
4:6 |
0:2 |
Boudník F.,Šulc 2,Zahradník - Cvetkov,Benda,Pokorný P. 2,Janecký 2 |
25.9. |
21:25 |
VIPER TEAM |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
5:3 |
3:1 |
Buzek,Šumný T.,Šumný M. 3 - Mach,Třešňák,Šára |
15. KOLO |
25.9. |
17:00 |
FC KAFAŘI |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
1:7 |
1:2 |
Rychtařík - Radotínský,Šulc 3,Zahradník 3 |
25.9. |
17:53 |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
FC KEBOURY |
2:13 |
2:5 |
KadlecMartin 2 - Abonyi,Juřík 2,Braun 4,Riedl R.,Kreisl 2,Staněk 3(ŽK-Rejmiš(ŠÍL) ) |
25.9. |
18:46 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
RVHP |
5:1 |
1:0 |
Faltus,Kadlec,Vedral 3 - Lehuta |
25.9. |
19:39 |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
7:2 |
3:2 |
Cvetkov,Doležal,Pokorný Z. 2,Pokorný P.,Janecký 2 - Havlín T. 2(ŽK-Lodr(KAM) ) |
25.9. |
20:32 |
STATUS QUO |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
7:8 |
5:4 |
Počárovský,Oslejšek 2,Tůma 4 - Kment 2,Švéda,Rolfes,Šára,Faitl 3 |
25.9. |
21:25 |
FC VÝRON |
VIPER TEAM |
7:9 |
4:2 |
Šimon,Křeček 3,Hýbl 2,Pígl - Šumný T. 6,Šumný M. 3 |
16. KOLO |
9.10. |
17:00 |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
FC KAFAŘI |
12:0 |
4:0 |
Chadima V. 3,Bednář P.,Havlín T. 2,Bednář J. 5,Marvánek - |
9.10. |
17:53 |
RVHP |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
4:5 |
1:2 |
Červenka,Lehuta,Štefánik 2 - Zimovčák,Dusil,Slanina 2,Kadlec Miloslav |
9.10. |
18:46 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
4:2 |
0:0 |
Mach,Šára 2,Kment - Vojík V.,Faltus(ŽK-Fojtík(ROZ) ) |
9.10. |
19:39 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
FC VÝRON |
3:4 |
1:0 |
Radotínský,Šulc 2 - Nitsche,Pígl,Podlešák 2(ŽK-Obermajer(FC) ) |
9.10. |
20:32 |
FC KEBOURY |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
3:3 |
0:2 |
Kotlaba,Braun,Staněk - Pokorný P. 2,Benda(ŽK-Staněk(FC) ) |
9.10. |
21:25 |
VIPER TEAM |
STATUS QUO |
5:5 |
4:1 |
Šumný T.,Havel,Buzek 2,Zavadil - Počárovský 4,Zahradník(ČK-Chvalovský(VIP) ŽK-Zahálka(STA) ) |
17. KOLO |
17.10. |
17:00 |
FC KAFAŘI |
FC KEBOURY |
1:11 |
0:3 |
Ulovec - Riedl R. 2,Kreisl 2,Riedl A.,Juřík 2,Staněk,Braun 3(ŽK-Travníček(FC) ) |
17.10. |
17:53 |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
2:5 |
0:2 |
KadlecMartin 2 - Šára,Třešňák 2,Rolfes,Kment(ŽK-Lorenc(ŠÍL) ) |
16.10. |
18:46 |
FC VÝRON |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
2:4 |
1:3 |
Křeček,Hýbl - Bednář J. 3,Marvánek |
16.10. |
19:39 |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
RVHP |
9:3 |
6:1 |
Pokorný Z.,Lodr,Pokorný P. 2,Janecký 3,Váňa 2 - Lehuta 2,Miho |
16.10. |
20:32 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
STATUS QUO |
6:12 |
5:3 |
Pavlíček 2,Vedral 2,Vojík V.,Pauer - Počárovský 3,Klempíř,Tůma 5,Oslejšek 3(ŽK-Kadlec(PRO) ) |
16.10. |
21:25 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
VIPER TEAM |
3:9 |
2:4 |
Boudník F. 2,Šulc - Šumný M. 2,Šumný T. 4,Líbal,Havel,Buzek |
18. KOLO |
23.10. |
17:00 |
RVHP |
FC KAFAŘI |
9:4 |
4:3 |
Lehuta 2,Haás Tibor 3,Miho 4 - Rychtařík 2,Tintěra T. 2 |
23.10. |
17:53 |
STATUS QUO |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
5:11 |
0:6 |
Gregor,Tůma 3,Janík - Zimovčák 4,Slanina,Dusil,Lorenc,Soukup 4 |
23.10. |
18:46 |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
2:6 |
0:3 |
Bednář J. 2 - Radotínský 3,Šulc 2,Zahradník |
23.10. |
19:39 |
FC KEBOURY |
FC VÝRON |
4:4 |
2:3 |
Kreisl,Juřík,Kotlaba 2 - Šimon,Křeček 2,Podlešák |
23.10. |
20:32 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
4:4 |
0:3 |
Mach,Švéda,Třešňák,Puchmertl - Pokorný P.,Pokorný Z.,Janecký,Benda |
23.10. |
21:25 |
VIPER TEAM |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
15:4 |
5:1 |
Buzek 4,Ekrt 2,Markovič D.,Havel 2,Šumný T. 2,Šumný M. 4 - Vedral 2,Pauer 2(ŽK-Chvalovský(VIP) ) |
19. KOLO |
30.10. |
17:00 |
FC KAFAŘI |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
0:4 |
0:1 |
Rolfes 2,Kment 2(ŽK-Kment(ROZ) ) |
30.10. |
17:53 |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
7:2 |
3:1 |
Slanina 2,Lorenc,Soukup 2,Kadlec Miloslav 2 - Pauer,Kadlec |
30.10. |
18:46 |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
STATUS QUO |
8:2 |
3:0 |
Pokorný Z. 3,Pokorný P.,Janecký 2,Benda 2 - Tůma 2 |
30.10. |
19:39 |
FC VÝRON |
RVHP |
4:7 |
2:1 |
Haffner 2,Nitsche,Podlešák - Nový,Koch,Haás Tibor,Štefánik,Lehuta 3 |
30.10. |
20:32 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
FC KEBOURY |
3:4 |
1:2 |
Šulc 3 - Riedl R.,Juřík 3 |
30.10. |
21:25 |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
VIPER TEAM |
2:4 |
1:2 |
Bednář J.,Blažek L. - Buzek,Ekrt,Havel 2(ČK-Blažek L.(FC) ) |
20. KOLO |
6.11. |
17:00 |
STATUS QUO |
FC KAFAŘI |
4:6 |
3:4 |
Tůma 3,Zahradník - Tintěra T.,Rychtařík,Halberštat 4(ŽK-Zahradník(STA) Rychtařík(FC) ) |
6.11. |
17:53 |
FC KEBOURY |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
4:4 |
2:2 |
Juřík 4 - Havlín P.,Bednář J. 3 |
6.11. |
18:46 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
4:7 |
4:2 |
Kadlec,Voráček,Pauer 2 - Cvetkov,Koníček,Pokorný P.,Janecký 3,Váňa |
6.11. |
19:39 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
FC VÝRON |
2:4 |
0:2 |
Faitl,Kment - Křeček 2,Nitsche,Hýbl |
6.11. |
20:32 |
RVHP |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
5:5 |
1:3 |
Červenka,Lehuta 3,Viktorin - Radotínský,Boudník F.,Šulc,Zahradník 2 |
6.11. |
21:25 |
VIPER TEAM |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
6:1 |
2:0 |
Ekrt,Markovič D.,Nessel,Šumný T.,Šumný M. 2 - Slanina(ŽK-Ekrt,Markovič M.(VIP) Dusil,Lorenc(ŠÍL) ) |
21. KOLO |
13.11. |
17:00 |
FC KAFAŘI |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
2:8 |
1:6 |
Tintěra M.,Rychtařík - Pavlíček 2,Vedral 4,Pauer 2(ČK-Kadlec(PRO)ŽK-Halberštat(FC) ) |
13.11. |
17:53 |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
10:3 |
3:2 |
Pokorný Z. 2,Cvetkov,Janecký 4,Váňa 3 - Soukup,KadlecMartin,Kadlec Miloslav |
13.11. |
18:46 |
FC VÝRON |
STATUS QUO |
3:7 |
0:5 |
Šimon J.,Šimon V. 2 - Klempíř,Huk 4,Janík,Oslejšek(ŽK-Nitsche(FC) ) |
13.11. |
19:39 |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
2:2 |
2:0 |
Radotínský,Šulc - Mach,Rolfes(ŽK-Třešňák(ROZ) ) |
13.11. |
20:32 |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
RVHP |
2:10 |
0:4 |
Bednář J.,Hádek - Miho 4,Filip,Štefánik 5(ŽK-Kosař(FC) ) |
13.11. |
21:25 |
FC KEBOURY |
VIPER TEAM |
7:9 |
2:4 |
Beran 2,Kreisl 2,Juřík 2,Kotlaba - Buzek,Markovič D. 2,Líbal,Nessel 2,Šumný T.,Šumný M. 2 |
22. KOLO |
20.11. |
17:00 |
ŠÍLENÍ ŠEVCI |
FC KAFAŘI |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
20.11. |
17:53 |
RVHP |
FC KEBOURY |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Filip - Travníček,Juřík 2(ŽK-Viktorin(RVH) ) |
20.11. |
18:46 |
ROZJETEJ STROJ |
FC ŠEBÁNEK |
6:8 |
1:4 |
Mach 2,Kment,Šára,Třešňák,Švéda - Hádek 3,Kosař,Chadima V. 2,Blažek L. 2 |
20.11. |
19:39 |
STATUS QUO |
LOSERS OF UFTALAND |
1:3 |
0:2 |
Oslejšek - Radotínský 2,Boudník F. |
20.11. |
20:32 |
PROŠLÝ MLÍKA |
FC VÝRON |
5:5 |
1:4 |
Pavlíček 2,Pauer 3 - Hýbl,Pígl,Podlešák 2,Šimon V. |
20.11. |
21:25 |
VIPER TEAM |
KAMENNÝ TVÁŘE |
5:7 |
3:2 |
Ekrt,Líbal,Šumný T.,Šumný M.,Zavadil - Cvetkov,Janecký 5,Pokorný P.(ŽK-Markovič M.,Markovič D.(VIP) Nowak,Lodr(KAM) ) |