Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
22.11. |
16:45 |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
UNREAL |
6:9 |
2:3 |
Kormunda 3,Pechr,Horký 2 - Grulich Ri. 4,Janeček,Plachý,Svoboda 3 |
22.11. |
17:38 |
EKB |
1.FC MATADORS |
5:8 |
4:3 |
Naňko 2,Bárta P. 2,Kulhavý - Šafařík,Mach 2,Kůla 3,Vobnášil 2(ČK-Kulhavý(EKB) ŽK-Kůla(MAT) ) |
22.11. |
BELVIK - Volný den |
22.11. |
19:24 |
BETON BUNKERS |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
2:7 |
0:2 |
Mrštík,Knížek - Kubalík,Matějíčka,Sátra,Muller J. 4 |
22.11. |
20:17 |
BLITZKRIEG |
FC BALBIO |
6:3 |
4:1 |
Benda,Kolísek,Luprich 3,Purnoch - Stieber Marian 2,Kysnar |
22.11. |
21:10 |
AC MORGAN |
URNA |
7:14 |
2:6 |
Vozňák 3,Procházka 2,Kleisl 2 - Neubauer M.,Neubauer J.,Fekete 4,Muller J. 4,Pecháček 2,Muller L. 2 |
13. KOLO |
13.9. |
16:45 |
FC BALBIO |
BETON BUNKERS |
1:8 |
1:3 |
Stieber Marian - Ďurňák,Stejskal 3,Kopecký M. 2,Soukup 2 |
13.9. |
17:38 |
EKB |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
7:4 |
3:1 |
Otta 2,Naňko,Bárta P. 2,Kulhavý 2 - Černý 2,Douděra,Pechr |
13.9. |
18:31 |
1.FC MATADORS |
BLITZKRIEG |
1:1 |
1:1 |
Svatoš - Řeřicha(ŽK-Kůla,Svatoš(MAT) Hanus(BKG) ) |
13.9. |
19:24 |
BELVIK |
AC MORGAN |
4:7 |
2:5 |
Prchal,Žižka,Kúdela,Zuzák - Moučka,Vozňák 3,Kleisl 3 |
13.9. |
20:17 |
URNA |
UNREAL |
9:5 |
5:2 |
Šafránek 3,Fekete,Muller J. 2,Muller L. 3 - Grulich Ri. 2,Drbohlav 2,Hašlar(ŽK-Horáček(URNA) ) |
13.9. |
1.FC VRŠOVICE - Volný den |
14. KOLO |
20.9. |
16:45 |
AC MORGAN |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
0:3 |
0:2 |
Matějíčka,Apolín,Sátra |
20.9. |
18:31 |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
URNA |
5:5 |
1:2 |
Maleček,Joza,Černý 2,Horký - Malec,Neubauer J.,Muller J.,Pecháček,Muller L. |
20.9. |
19:24 |
BETON BUNKERS |
1.FC MATADORS |
3:7 |
3:2 |
Soukup 2,Knížek - Svatoš,Vobnášil 4,Mach 2(ŽK-Mrštík(BB) Mach(MAT) ) |
20.9. |
20:17 |
BLITZKRIEG |
EKB |
4:6 |
3:3 |
Řeřicha,Marašický,Luprich 2 - Otta,Naňko 4,Koubek(ŽK-Řeřicha(BKG) ) |
20.9. |
21:10 |
UNREAL |
BELVIK |
13:1 |
7:0 |
Grulich Ri. 2,Drbohlav,Svoboda 7,Hašlar 3 - Tintěra T. |
19.9. |
FC BALBIO - Volný den |
15. KOLO |
27.9. |
1.FC MATADORS - Volný den |
27.9. |
17:38 |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
UNREAL |
9:8 |
4:5 |
Kubalík 2,Sátra 4,Spudil,Muller J. 2 - Grulich Ri. 4,Svoboda 4 |
27.9. |
18:31 |
EKB |
BETON BUNKERS |
12:5 |
3:1 |
Bárta P. 3,Naňko 6,Korbel,Kulhavý 2 - Zavadil,Stejskal 2,Soukup,Knížek |
27.9. |
19:24 |
BELVIK |
URNA |
5:11 |
2:6 |
Žižka 2,Zuzák 3 - Malec 2,Neubauer M.,Šafránek 3,Neubauer J.,Muller J.,Muller L.,Peterka 2 |
27.9. |
20:17 |
FC BALBIO |
AC MORGAN |
4:4 |
4:2 |
Stieber Marian,Kysnar,Holeček 2 - Severa,Procházka,Vozňák,Hulvert |
27.9. |
21:10 |
BLITZKRIEG |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
3:2 |
2:1 |
Řeřicha,Kolísek 2 - Mašek,Maleček |
16. KOLO |
4.10. |
16:45 |
BETON BUNKERS |
BLITZKRIEG |
0:6 |
0:2 |
Benda 2,Luprich 2,Řeřicha 2(ČK-Ďurňák(BB) ŽK-2xĎurňák(BB) ) |
4.10. |
17:38 |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
BELVIK |
4:6 |
2:2 |
Král,Douděra 2,Maleček - Prchal 2,Tintěra T.,Zuzák 2,Křivský(ČK-Černý(KIK) ) |
4.10. |
EKB - Volný den |
4.10. |
20:17 |
UNREAL |
FC BALBIO |
8:2 |
2:1 |
Grulich Ri.,Grulich Ro.,Svoboda 4,Vydra,Hašlar - Kysnar,Honka(ŽK-Kysnar(BAL) ) |
4.10. |
21:10 |
AC MORGAN |
1.FC MATADORS |
3:7 |
2:3 |
Severa,Vozňák 2 - Svatoš 2,Král,Mach 2,Vobnášil 2 |
3.10. |
18:31 |
URNA |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
2:4 |
1:2 |
Fekete,Šafránek - Vaňko D.,Sátra,Kubalík,Novotný |
17. KOLO |
11.10. |
16:45 |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
BELVIK |
16:4 |
7:2 |
Kubalík 5,Novotný,Muller J. 4,Matějíčka 4,Apolín,Sátra - Prchal,Zuzák,Křivský 2(ŽK-Vaňko D.,Matějíčka(VRŠ) Zuzák(BEL) ) |
11.10. |
BLITZKRIEG - Volný den |
11.10. |
18:31 |
EKB |
AC MORGAN |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Kulhavý,Mačejovský 2 - Moučka,Vozňák |
11.10. |
19:24 |
1.FC MATADORS |
UNREAL |
7:6 |
4:1 |
Svatoš,Mach 2,Šafařík 4 - Grulich Ro. 2,Svoboda 3,Molnár(ČK-Mach(MAT) ŽK-Šafařík(MAT) Vydra(UR) ) |
11.10. |
20:17 |
FC BALBIO |
URNA |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
11.10. |
21:10 |
BETON BUNKERS |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
9:7 |
4:4 |
Bittner,Stejskal 3,Kopecký L. 3,Kopecký M. 2 - Král 4,Kormunda,Joza,Maleček |
18. KOLO |
18.10. |
16:45 |
UNREAL |
EKB |
9:3 |
2:0 |
Plachý 2,Svoboda 7 - Polák,Bárta P. 2 |
18.10. |
17:38 |
AC MORGAN |
BLITZKRIEG |
3:3 |
1:1 |
Moučka,Kleisl 2 - Benda 2,Řeřicha |
18.10. |
BETON BUNKERS - Volný den |
18.10. |
20:17 |
URNA |
1.FC MATADORS |
6:6 |
4:2 |
Šafránek,Neubauer J.,Fekete 3,Muller J. - Svatoš 2,Vobnášil 2,Král 2(ŽK-Muller L.(URNA) Svatoš(MAT) ) |
18.10. |
21:10 |
BELVIK |
FC BALBIO |
5:9 |
1:5 |
Prchal,Žižka,Zuzák,Křivský,Kúdela - Stieber Marian 3,Kysnar,Fiala 2,Honka 2,Dvořák |
17.10. |
19:24 |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
1:15 |
1:6 |
Horký - Vaňko D.,Matějíčka 4,Sátra,Spudil 7,Novotný 2(ŽK-Mašek(KIK) Vaňko D.(VRŠ) ) |
19. KOLO |
25.10. |
16:45 |
1.FC MATADORS |
BELVIK |
8:4 |
4:4 |
Svatoš 3,Mach 2,Kůla 2,Pícha - Žižka,Zuzák,Křivský,Kúdela(ŽK-Svatoš(MAT) Tintěra T.(BEL) ) |
25.10. |
17:38 |
FC BALBIO |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
3:7 |
2:2 |
Stieber Marian 2,Matějka - Olišar,Matějíčka 2,Sátra,Novotný,Muller J. 2 |
25.10. |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR - Volný den |
25.10. |
19:24 |
BETON BUNKERS |
AC MORGAN |
4:2 |
3:2 |
Sláma M. 2,Ďurňák,Mrštík - Šereda,Hulvert Jaroslav |
25.10. |
20:17 |
BLITZKRIEG |
UNREAL |
8:4 |
2:2 |
Růžička,Vondra,Hluchý,Luprich 5 - Grulich Ri.,Svoboda,Vydra,Hašlar |
25.10. |
21:10 |
EKB |
URNA |
7:3 |
1:2 |
Naňko 2,Bárta P. 3,Kulhavý,Polák - Neubauer J. 2,Fekete |
20. KOLO |
1.11. |
16:45 |
URNA |
BLITZKRIEG |
4:4 |
0:1 |
Neubauer J. 2,Pecháček,Muller L. - Benda 2,Řeřicha,Luprich |
1.11. |
17:38 |
BELVIK |
EKB |
0:5 |
0:3 |
Mačejovský,Bárta P. 4(ŽK-Žižka,Křivský(BEL) Polák(EKB) ) |
1.11. |
18:31 |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
FC BALBIO |
1:11 |
0:6 |
Horký - Stieber Marian 3,Kysnar 2,Dvořák,Havran 2,Holba 2,Stieber Martin |
1.11. |
19:24 |
UNREAL |
BETON BUNKERS |
3:4 |
2:2 |
Svoboda 2,Vydra - Stejskal,Sláma M.,Sláma ml. 2(ŽK-Molnár(UR) ) |
1.11. |
21:10 |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
1.FC MATADORS |
6:3 |
3:1 |
Olišar,Kubalík,Sátra 2,Novotný 2 - Svatoš,Mach,Kůla |
31.10. |
AC MORGAN - Volný den |
21. KOLO |
8.11. |
16:45 |
AC MORGAN |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
4:3 |
2:1 |
Kleisl 3,Procházka - Pechr,Maleček,Král |
8.11. |
17:38 |
BETON BUNKERS |
URNA |
3:4 |
1:2 |
Knížek 3 - Neubauer J.,Muller J.,Pecháček,Muller L. |
8.11. |
18:31 |
EKB |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
4:10 |
0:7 |
Tauer 3,Svoboda - Kubalík 2,Matějíčka,Sátra 5,Novotný 2 |
8.11. |
19:24 |
BLITZKRIEG |
BELVIK |
5:1 |
1:0 |
Zavadil,Benda 2,Kolísek,Luprich - Křivský |
8.11. |
20:17 |
1.FC MATADORS |
FC BALBIO |
6:2 |
2:0 |
Šafařík,Kůla,Vobnášil 2,Král 2 - Fiala,Honka(ŽK-Šafařík(MAT) ) |
8.11. |
UNREAL - Volný den |
22. KOLO |
15.11. |
URNA - Volný den |
15.11. |
17:38 |
1.FC KIKINA-BAR |
1.FC MATADORS |
7:7 |
3:1 |
Horký,Maleček 2,Černý,Kormunda 3 - Svatoš 3,Kůla,Mach,Král,Šafařík(ČK-Maleček(KIK) Svatoš(MAT)) |
15.11. |
18:31 |
1.FC VRŠOVICE |
BLITZKRIEG |
4:4 |
3:4 |
Kubalík,Novotný,Matějíčka,Apolín - Benda 3,Luprich(ŽK-Kubalík(VRŠ) ) |
15.11. |
19:24 |
BELVIK |
BETON BUNKERS |
3:6 |
2:1 |
Hrůša,Zuzák 2 - Stejskal 4,Knížek,(neznámý) |
15.11. |
20:17 |
UNREAL |
AC MORGAN |
13:0 |
5:0 |
Plachý 2,Svoboda 7,Vydra 3,Hašlar - |
14.11. |
21:10 |
FC BALBIO |
EKB |
9:5 |
5:1 |
Stieber Marian 3,Matějka 3,Kysnar,Stieber Martin,Dvořák - Bárta P. 2,Naňko,Mareš,Otta |