Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
12. KOLO |
9.9. |
16:45 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
FC OTAZNÍK |
2:13 |
1:5 |
Kolář,Poc - Dobis,Průša,Karafiat 3,Veselý 2,Neužil,Tvaróg 5 |
9.9. |
17:38 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
3:8 |
0:6 |
Kolář,Mervart 2 - Pokorný 4,Petržilka 2,Novotný,Černý |
9.9. |
18:31 |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
6:8 |
2:6 |
David,Jeřábek 5 - Horák,Bárta,Michňa 2,Svoboda,Kašpar 3 |
9.9. |
19:24 |
FC BALBIO |
SK ŽIRAFA |
6:3 |
2:2 |
Kysnar 2,Fiala 3,Dvořák - Sobota,Herrmann 2(ŽK-Dvořák(BAL) ) |
9.9. |
20:17 |
BOCCA |
CS PERMONÍK |
0:10 |
0:3 |
Kronus 3,Malšani 5,Paur,Soukup |
9.9. |
21:10 |
ALEX STAV |
URNA |
3:14 |
2:3 |
Kocman P.,Masopust,Vyleta - Horáček,Lípa 3,Muller J. 2,Fekete 6,Peterka 2 |
13. KOLO |
16.9. |
16:45 |
CS PERMONÍK |
FC BALBIO |
4:7 |
1:3 |
Kalous,Rusz,Malšani 2 - Stieber Marian 5,Holeček,Kysnar |
16.9. |
17:38 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
ALEX STAV |
1:5 |
0:0 |
Chmelík - Kocman J.,Masopust 3,Balon |
16.9. |
18:31 |
URNA |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
6:4 |
3:0 |
Muller 5,Peterka - Zeman,David,Palma 2 |
16.9. |
19:24 |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
FC OTAZNÍK |
6:2 |
3:1 |
Hrnčíř 2,Pokorný 3,Černý - Neužil,Veselý |
16.9. |
20:17 |
BOCCA |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
13:5 |
6:3 |
Lánský 3,Uhlíř 3,Lang 7 - Pecka,Poc 2,Tejmar 2 |
16.9. |
21:10 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
6:2 |
3:1 |
Bárta 2,Svoboda 3,Kašpar - Kolář,Vrba |
14. KOLO |
23.9. |
16:45 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
URNA |
2:8 |
0:5 |
Kolář,Adamec - Bělková,Neubauer M.,Muller L. 2,Malec 3,Muller J. |
23.9. |
17:38 |
FC BALBIO |
BOCCA |
6:2 |
3:0 |
Stieber Marian 2,Petr 3,Dvořák - Lang 2(ŽK-Lang(BOC) ) |
23.9. |
18:31 |
ALEX STAV |
CS PERMONÍK |
4:5 |
1:2 |
Kopecký 2,Vyleta,Balon - Paur,Malšani 3,Kronus |
23.9. |
19:24 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
5:7 |
2:2 |
Pecka,Poc,Čmelík 3 - Novotný 2,Kolínský,Pokorný 2,Hrnčíř 2 |
23.9. |
20:17 |
FC OTAZNÍK |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
6:3 |
2:1 |
Veselý 2,Neužil 2,Tvaróg 2 - Bárta,Vincibr,Svoboda |
23.9. |
21:10 |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
SK ŽIRAFA |
1:4 |
0:2 |
Šturm - Sobota 2,Voloch,Chmelík |
15. KOLO |
30.9. |
16:45 |
BOCCA |
ALEX STAV |
7:5 |
3:3 |
Uhlíř,Lang 6 - Kocman P. 2,Masopust,Hnát 2(ŽK-Lánský(BOC) ) |
30.9. |
17:38 |
CS PERMONÍK |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
3:2 |
0:1 |
Kronus 3 - Jeřábek,Marek |
30.9. |
18:31 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
1:7 |
1:2 |
Michňa - Černý,Hrnčíř 3,Pokorný,Novotný 2 |
30.9. |
19:24 |
URNA |
FC OTAZNÍK |
9:3 |
1:1 |
Horáček,Neubauer M.,Gottvald,Fekete 2,Muller L. 3,Peterka - Neužil,Tvaróg 2 |
30.9. |
20:17 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
3:2 |
3:0 |
Rakušan,Chmelík 2 - Albrecht,Vrba |
30.9. |
21:10 |
FC BALBIO |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
13:2 |
8:1 |
Stieber Marian 4,Dvořák,Zeman,Fiala 3,Holeček 2,Kysnar 2 - Pecka,Šubrt |
16. KOLO |
7.10. |
16:45 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
2:10 |
0:5 |
Čmelík 2 - Vincibr 3,Svoboda,Michňa 2,Kašpar 3,Zajíc |
7.10. |
17:38 |
FC OTAZNÍK |
SK ŽIRAFA |
2:3 |
1:1 |
Tvaróg,Karafiat - Chmelík,Tomšů,Rakušan |
7.10. |
18:31 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
CS PERMONÍK |
7:7 |
3:2 |
Kolář 4,Vrba,Mervart 2 - Kalous 2,Malšani 3,Paur,Lazár |
7.10. |
19:24 |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
BOCCA |
10:7 |
2:6 |
Palma 4,Jeřábek 5,Šturm - Lang 6,Musil(ŽK-Uhlíř(BOC) ) |
7.10. |
20:17 |
ALEX STAV |
FC BALBIO |
1:6 |
0:3 |
Hnát - Kysnar 3,Zeman,Fiala 2(ŽK-Hnát(AS) ) |
7.10. |
21:10 |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
URNA |
3:5 |
0:1 |
Novotný 3 - Fekete,Muller L. 2,Peterka 2 |
17. KOLO |
14.10. |
16:45 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
6:13 |
4:5 |
Rakušan 2,Sobota 2,Ohrazda 2 - Černý 3,Pokorný 5,Hrnčíř 3,Novotný 2 |
14.10. |
17:38 |
URNA |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
7:3 |
4:3 |
Fekete 3,Muller L. 2,Malec,Peterka - Michňa 2,Kašpar |
14.10. |
18:31 |
ALEX STAV |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
11:1 |
6:1 |
Kočí,Kopecký 3,Kocman P. 5,Masopust 2 - Poc |
14.10. |
19:24 |
FC BALBIO |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
13:2 |
6:0 |
Stieber Marian 3,Kysnar 2,Holeček 2,Dvořák,Petr 3,Fiala 2 - Kořínek,David |
14.10. |
20:17 |
BOCCA |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
9:6 |
6:1 |
Feix 4,Květ,Musil,Lang 3 - Kolář 4,Vrba 2 |
14.10. |
21:10 |
CS PERMONÍK |
FC OTAZNÍK |
2:4 |
1:2 |
Malšani,Kronus - Tvaróg 2,Veselý T.,Veselý V. |
18. KOLO |
21.10. |
16:45 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FC BALBIO |
4:6 |
2:4 |
Voska,Bodzáš 3 - Kysnar 2,Stieber Marian 2,Petr 2 |
21.10. |
17:38 |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
ALEX STAV |
4:4 |
1:2 |
Jeřábek,Palma 2,Marek - Kočí,Masopust,Kopecký 2(ŽK-Masopust(AS) ) |
21.10. |
18:31 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
URNA |
7:10 |
1:6 |
Pecka 2,Poc,Čmelík 4 - Neubauer M.,Malec 4,Muller J. 3,Bělková,Peterka |
21.10. |
19:24 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
SK ŽIRAFA |
2:3 |
2:1 |
Vincibr,Kašpar - Voloch,Chmelík,Rakušan |
21.10. |
20:17 |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
CS PERMONÍK |
6:2 |
2:1 |
Novotný,Jonáš 2,Hrnčíř,Černý,Pokorný - Malšani 2 |
21.10. |
21:10 |
FC OTAZNÍK |
BOCCA |
6:3 |
4:0 |
Škarohlíd,Neužil,Veselý V.,Tvaróg,Karafiat 2 - Stárek J.,Feix 2 |
19. KOLO |
28.10. |
16:45 |
FC BALBIO |
FC OTAZNÍK |
8:2 |
1:1 |
Stieber Marian 2,Zeman,Fiala 2,Honka,Dvořák 2 - Tvaróg,Neužil |
28.10. |
17:38 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
URNA |
1:5 |
1:2 |
Voloch - Neubauer M. 2,Lípa 3 |
28.10. |
18:31 |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
3:5 |
2:1 |
Zeman,Palma 2 - Čmelík 5 |
28.10. |
19:24 |
ALEX STAV |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
3:5 |
2:2 |
Kočí,Kocman J.,Kocman P. - Zíka,Vrba,Mervart 2,Albrecht |
28.10. |
20:17 |
BOCCA |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
1:10 |
0:6 |
Lang - Černý,Pokorný 5,Kolínský 2,Hrnčíř 2(ŽK-Feix(BOC) ) |
28.10. |
21:10 |
CS PERMONÍK |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
16:2 |
4:0 |
Kalous 3,Malšani 2,Kronus 2,Paur 2,Mišičko 7 - Horák,Zajíc |
20. KOLO |
4.11. |
16:45 |
URNA |
CS PERMONÍK |
6:0 |
3:0 |
Fekete 2,Muller J. 2,Peterka 2 -(ŽK-Malšani(PER) ) |
4.11. |
17:38 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
SK ŽIRAFA |
4:8 |
1:5 |
Čmelík 2,Poc 2 - Ohrazda 2,Voloch 2,Chmelík 3,Tomšů |
4.11. |
18:31 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
5:7 |
3:1 |
Zíka,Bodzáš 2,Vrba,Albrecht - Zeman,Palma 2,Jeřábek 2,Kořistka,David |
4.11. |
19:24 |
FC OTAZNÍK |
ALEX STAV |
9:4 |
6:1 |
Karafiat 3,Veselý T.,Škarohlíd 2,Neužil 3 - Kopecký,Balon,Kocman P.,Hnát |
4.11. |
20:17 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
BOCCA |
5:2 |
2:2 |
Bárta,Svoboda,Kašpar,Zajíc 2 - Musil,Květ |
4.11. |
21:10 |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
FC BALBIO |
4:11 |
1:6 |
Novotný,Hrnčíř,Černý,Pokorný - Stieber Marian 2,Dvořák,Zeman,Kysnar 4,Fiala,Holeček 2 |
21. KOLO |
11.11. |
16:45 |
ALEX STAV |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
5:8 |
2:6 |
Kočí,Kocman J.,Hnát,Vyleta,Balon - Petržilka,Novotný,Hrnčíř,Černý,Pokorný 4(ŽK-Hnát(AS) ) |
11.11. |
17:38 |
FC BALBIO |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
7:1 |
4:0 |
Stieber Marian 5,Holeček,Petr - Svoboda |
11.11. |
18:31 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
3:6 |
1:4 |
Vrba,Zíka,Kolář - Kolář,Pecka 3,Čmelík 2 |
11.11. |
19:24 |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
FC OTAZNÍK |
2:12 |
2:6 |
Palma,Jeřábek - Dobis 2,Veselý V.,Neužil 2,Karafiat 3,Tvaróg 4 |
11.11. |
20:17 |
CS PERMONÍK |
SK ŽIRAFA |
3:3 |
1:2 |
Malšani,Lazár,Paur - Sobota,Chmelík 2 |
11.11. |
21:10 |
BOCCA |
URNA |
0:8 |
0:3 |
Horáček,Neubauer M.,Fekete 3,Muller L.,Peterka 2 |
22. KOLO |
18.11. |
16:45 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
BOCCA |
1:0 |
0:0 |
Maudr - |
18.11. |
17:38 |
FC OTAZNÍK |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
12:5 |
5:4 |
Dobis 3,Karafiat,Neužil,Veselý V. 2,Tvaróg 5 - Voska,Zíka,Bodzáš 2,Vrba |
18.11. |
18:31 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
CS PERMONÍK |
6:3 |
3:1 |
Pecka 2,Poc 2,Šubrt,Čmelík - Kronus,Nosek 2 |
18.11. |
19:24 |
URNA |
FC BALBIO |
3:3 |
0:1 |
Horáček,Muller L.,Peterka - Stieber Marian,Zeman,Fiala |
18.11. |
20:17 |
ZNUDĚNÍ KLOKANI |
FC MÍČEPÁNĚ |
14:4 |
7:2 |
Petržilka 2,Jonáš 2,Hrnčíř 2,Černý 2,Pokorný 6 - Zeman,David 2,Marek |
18.11. |
21:10 |
RELAX ŽIŽKOV |
ALEX STAV |
4:3 |
2:1 |
Horák,Bárta,Kašpar 2 - Kopecký,Masopust 2 |