Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
1. KOLO |
16.4. |
16:45 |
GUMÍDCI |
IVAN A IVAN |
5:3 |
3:0 |
Tomek,Hodánek 4 - Vachta,Novák T.,Sochr |
16.4. |
17:38 |
BOCCA |
ALEX STAV |
10:6 |
6:4 |
Feix,Lang 8,Květ - Eigl,Kocman P.,Masopust 4 |
16.4. |
18:31 |
FK JOOKY |
AMANTES |
5:9 |
0:0 |
Vacek T. 2,Vlach,Hrubý 2 - Cizner 2,Urban,Liška 4,Ejem 2 |
16.4. |
19:24 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
CS PERMONÍK |
4:3 |
0:2 |
Mervart,Švagera,Vrba,Kolář - Kalous,Mišičko,Malšani |
16.4. |
20:17 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
10:4 |
5:1 |
Havránek,Srp A. 2,Škrabal 2,Hellebrant 5 - Pavlíček,Dobis,Wudy,Eichler |
16.4. |
21:10 |
DKNV |
A.I.R. 1860 |
11:2 |
4:2 |
Řečínský 5,Hanuš 2,Kostišin 2,Popovič 2 - Chalupný,Hlavička |
2. KOLO |
23.4. |
16:45 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
DKNV |
2:14 |
1:4 |
Pavlíček,Dobis - Řečínský 2,Hanuš 3,Cvejn 4,Kostišin 2,Popovič 3(ŽK-Volec(RMR) ) |
23.4. |
17:38 |
IVAN A IVAN |
A.I.R. 1860 |
4:4 |
0:3 |
Sochr,Vachta 2,Dušák - Chalupný 2,Hlavička 2(ČK-Bohata(AIR)) |
23.4. |
18:31 |
CS PERMONÍK |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
3:5 |
1:3 |
Kalous 2,Malšani - Brynych,Havránek,Čimbura,Hellebrant 2 |
23.4. |
19:24 |
AMANTES |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
12:3 |
8:1 |
Zvelebil 4,Liška 2,Balušík,Lébl 3,Ryšavý 2 - Kolář,Mervart,Voska |
23.4. |
20:17 |
ALEX STAV |
FK JOOKY |
3:3 |
2:2 |
Eigl,Kocman J.,Hnát - Nebesář,Kučera 2(ŽK-Vacek T.(FKJ) ) |
23.4. |
21:10 |
GUMÍDCI |
BOCCA |
3:6 |
1:2 |
Rys Jan,Hodánek 2 - Stárek J.,Lánský,Lang 4 |
3. KOLO |
30.4. |
16:45 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
ALEX STAV |
9:4 |
3:1 |
Voska 2,Bodzáš 2,Vrba 2,Mervart 3 - Kopecký,Kocman P. 2,Hnát |
30.4. |
17:38 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
AMANTES |
6:8 |
2:4 |
Čimbura 2,Škrabal,Hellebrant 3 - Zvelebil,Soukup 2,Ejem,Ryšavý 3,Rund |
30.4. |
18:31 |
BOCCA |
IVAN A IVAN |
1:7 |
0:4 |
Lánský - Novák I. 3,Vachta 2,Dušák,Sochr |
30.4. |
19:24 |
FK JOOKY |
GUMÍDCI |
4:4 |
3:2 |
Škréta,Vacek T.,Hrubý 2 - Rys Jan,Hodánek 2,Mach |
30.4. |
20:17 |
A.I.R. 1860 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
9:1 |
7:0 |
Chalupný 2,Aussenberg,Hlavička 2,Tichý M.,Tichý T. 3 - Dubaj |
30.4. |
21:10 |
DKNV |
CS PERMONÍK |
5:1 |
0:0 |
Řečínský 2,Popovič 3 - Kalous |
4. KOLO |
7.5. |
16:45 |
AMANTES |
DKNV |
6:8 |
3:2 |
Zvelebil 2,Cizner,Rund,Lébl,Šlechta - Řečínský 2,Kostišin 6 |
7.5. |
17:38 |
CS PERMONÍK |
A.I.R. 1860 |
3:7 |
2:3 |
Kalous,Paur,Malšani - Aussenberg 4,Hlavička 2,Tichý T. |
7.5. |
18:31 |
ALEX STAV |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
5:6 |
2:4 |
Kopecký,Kocman P. 3,Masopust - Srp A. 3,Žůrek,Čimbura,Hellebrant(ŽK-Kocman P.(AS) ) |
7.5. |
19:24 |
BOCCA |
FK JOOKY |
3:11 |
1:6 |
Lánský,Lang,Musil - Škréta 2,Březina 2,Vlach,Vacek M. 2,Hrubý 2,Horáček,Kučera |
7.5. |
20:17 |
GUMÍDCI |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
5:5 |
2:1 |
Rys Jan,Lust,Hodánek,Mach,Komínek - Kolář,Vrba,Mervart 3 |
7.5. |
21:10 |
IVAN A IVAN |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
8:4 |
2:2 |
Novák I.,Dušák 2,Sochr 2,Novák A. 3 - Pavlíček,Dobis 3 |
5. KOLO |
14.5. |
16:45 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
GUMÍDCI |
5:4 |
3:0 |
Hellebrant 2,Žůrek,Škrabal,Srp A. - Tomek 2,Hodánek 2 |
14.5. |
17:38 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
CS PERMONÍK |
2:2 |
1:0 |
Pavlíček,Eichler - Malšani,Lazár |
14.5. |
18:31 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
BOCCA |
8:1 |
6:0 |
France,Bodzáš 2,Mervart 4,Adamec - Feix |
14.5. |
19:24 |
A.I.R. 1860 |
AMANTES |
5:5 |
3:1 |
Hlavička 2,Tichý T. 2,Čihák - Liška 2,Soukup,Ejem,Lébl(ŽK-Čihák(AIR) ) |
14.5. |
20:17 |
FK JOOKY |
IVAN A IVAN |
2:1 |
0:0 |
Hrubý 2 - Novák T. |
14.5. |
21:10 |
DKNV |
ALEX STAV |
4:3 |
3:2 |
Řečínský,Hanuš 3 - Kopecký,Kocman P.,Machník |
6. KOLO |
21.5. |
16:45 |
FK JOOKY |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
4:5 |
2:4 |
Vacek T.,Hrubý 2,Horáček - Kolář 2,Vrba,Mervart 2 |
21.5. |
17:38 |
ALEX STAV |
A.I.R. 1860 |
1:6 |
1:4 |
Kopecký - Chalupný,Tichý M.,Tenkrát 3,Kozev |
21.5. |
18:31 |
GUMÍDCI |
DKNV |
5:7 |
2:3 |
Lust,Weiner 2,Hodánek,Mach - Řečínský 4,Hanuš,Popovič 2 |
21.5. |
19:24 |
BOCCA |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
7:10 |
4:5 |
Stárek J.,Lánský 3,Květ 2,Musil - Hellebrant 5,Srp A. 5 |
21.5. |
20:17 |
AMANTES |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
11:1 |
8:0 |
Zvelebil 2,Soukup,Liška 4,Tuček 2,Urban 2 - Wudy(ŽK-Veselý(RMR) ) |
21.5. |
21:10 |
IVAN A IVAN |
CS PERMONÍK |
4:3 |
2:2 |
Novák I.,Sochr,Dušák,Novák A. - Malšani,Paňák,Rieger |
7. KOLO |
28.5. |
16:45 |
CS PERMONÍK |
AMANTES |
1:8 |
0:0 |
Kronus - Balušík,Urban 2,Rund,Šlechta,Zvelebil 3 |
28.5. |
17:38 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
ALEX STAV |
2:3 |
2:1 |
Pavlíček 2 - Kopecký,Kocman P. 2 |
28.5. |
18:31 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
IVAN A IVAN |
3:9 |
1:7 |
Vrba,Mervart 2 - Novák I. 2,Novák A. 5,Sochr 2 |
28.5. |
19:24 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
FK JOOKY |
2:4 |
2:1 |
Havránek,Srp J. - Hrubý 2,Horáček,Březina(ŽK-Srp A.(FKB) ) |
28.5. |
20:17 |
A.I.R. 1860 |
GUMÍDCI |
3:3 |
1:1 |
Tichý T.,Hlavička,Čihák - Rys Jan,Lust,Hodánek(ŽK-Chalupný(AIR) Tomek(GUM) ) |
28.5. |
21:10 |
DKNV |
BOCCA |
15:1 |
6:0 |
Řečínský 2,Popovič 7,Kostišin 3,Cvejn 2,Chlebna - Stárek J.(ŽK-Kostišin(DKNV) ) |
8. KOLO |
4.6. |
16:45 |
BOCCA |
A.I.R. 1860 |
4:12 |
2:5 |
Feix 2,Lánský,Květ - Bohata,Tichý T. 3,Tenkrát 5,Tichý M.,Kolev,Čihák |
4.6. |
17:38 |
FK JOOKY |
DKNV |
9:11 |
5:4 |
Horáček,Hrubý J. 2,Vacek T. 3,Hrubý L. 3 - Řečínský,Hanuš 3,Bečvář,Popovič 5,Kostišin(ŽK-Popovič(DKNV) ) |
4.6. |
18:31 |
GUMÍDCI |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
8:4 |
3:1 |
Rys Jan 2,Kubelka 2,Hodánek 2,Tomek 2 - Kadeřábek,Pavlíček,Dobis,Wudy |
4.6. |
19:24 |
ALEX STAV |
CS PERMONÍK |
3:6 |
1:4 |
Kocman P.,Eigl,Masopust - Malšani 3,Kronus,Paňák,Duda(ŽK-Kocman J.(AS) Kalous(PER) ) |
4.6. |
20:17 |
IVAN A IVAN |
AMANTES |
3:10 |
0:3 |
Novák I.,Sochr,Dušák - Tuček 2,Urban,Soukup,Ryšavý 2,Rund 2,Šlechta,Zvelebil |
4.6. |
21:10 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
4:3 |
0:2 |
Vrba 2,Voska,Bodzáš - Srp J.,Škrabal 2(ŽK-Voska(MK) Škrabal(FKB) ) |
9. KOLO |
11.6. |
16:45 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
IVAN A IVAN |
3:6 |
2:3 |
Havránek,Srp J.,Hellebrant - Novák I.,Dušák,Sochr 2,Novák A. 2 |
11.6. |
17:38 |
AMANTES |
ALEX STAV |
12:1 |
7:0 |
Ejem 2,Soukup 2,Liška 3,Rund,Šlechta 2,Ryšavý 2 - Kocman P. |
11.6. |
18:31 |
DKNV |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
10:2 |
5:1 |
Řečínský 4,Hanuš 2,Popovič 2,Kostišin,Cvejn - Kolář,Mervart |
11.6. |
19:24 |
A.I.R. 1860 |
FK JOOKY |
4:2 |
2:1 |
Tichý M. 3,Chalupný - Hrubý J.,Hrubý L. |
11.6. |
20:17 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
BOCCA |
3:10 |
3:5 |
Dobis 2,Wudy - Feix 3,Stárek J. 3,Lánský,Květ,Musil 2 |
11.6. |
21:10 |
CS PERMONÍK |
GUMÍDCI |
2:5 |
2:3 |
Rusz,Kronus - Weiner 2,Tomek,Rys Jiří 2 |
10. KOLO |
18.6. |
16:45 |
FK JOOKY |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
12:2 |
7:1 |
Škréta,Hrubý L. 5,Hrubý J. 3,Vacek T. 3 - Veselý,vlastní |
18.6. |
17:38 |
BOCCA |
CS PERMONÍK |
5:7 |
3:4 |
Stárek J.,Musil 3,Feix - Malšani 2,Mišičko 2,Paur 2,Paňák |
18.6. |
18:31 |
GUMÍDCI |
AMANTES |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
18.6. |
19:24 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
A.I.R. 1860 |
1:3 |
1:0 |
Voska - Chalupný 2,Tichý T. |
18.6. |
20:17 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
DKNV |
4:9 |
2:2 |
Čimbura,Škrabal,Hellebrant 2 - Řečínský 2,Hanuš 3,Popovič 3,Kostišin |
18.6. |
21:10 |
IVAN A IVAN |
ALEX STAV |
6:1 |
1:0 |
Novák I. 5,Sochr - Kopecký |
11. KOLO |
25.6. |
16:45 |
AMANTES |
BOCCA |
6:4 |
3:4 |
Soukup,Rund,Tuček,Šlechta 2,Urban - Feix 2,Lánský,Huleš |
25.6. |
17:38 |
ALEX STAV |
GUMÍDCI |
4:7 |
1:4 |
Kocman P. 3,Kočí - Rys Jan,Tomek,Hodánek 4,Komínek |
25.6. |
18:31 |
CS PERMONÍK |
FK JOOKY |
5:6 |
3:5 |
Myslil,Malšani,Duda,Paur,Paňák - Vacek T. 2,Horáček,Hrubý J. 3 |
25.6. |
19:24 |
A.I.R. 1860 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
2:3 |
1:1 |
Hlavička 2 - Havránek,Hellebrant 2 |
25.6. |
20:17 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
4:8 |
3:3 |
Pavlíček,Wudy,Eichler,Kadeřábek - Vrba,Voska 2,Bodzáš,Adamec,Mervart 3(ČK-Wudy(RMR) ŽK-France(MK) ) |
25.6. |
21:10 |
DKNV |
IVAN A IVAN |
10:3 |
5:1 |
Řečínský,Hanuš 2,Kostišin 2,Popovič 4,Chlebna - Novák I.,Sochr,Novák T.(ŽK-Popovič,Chlebna(DKNV) Dušák(IAI) ) |