Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
1. KOLO |
13.4. |
16:45 |
CSF |
NAFTAŘI |
0:3 |
0:3 |
Ctibor 2,Šmolík |
13.4. |
17:38 |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
FC LUCIÁN |
4:8 |
3:3 |
Nádvorník 2,Konečný,Strnad - Votava 3,Vaculík 2,Trnka 3 |
13.4. |
18:31 |
KOSTÝM |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
3:3 |
1:2 |
Adámek,Čapek,Kubašta - Domdjoni,Nikolič 2(ŽK-Malokos(SBS) ) |
13.4. |
19:24 |
ECUADOR |
EKB |
14:6 |
4:5 |
Uchytil 4,Steklý 3,Skramlík 2,Kraus 5 - Naňko,Polák,Bárta V.,Mačejovský 3 |
13.4. |
20:17 |
DANY TEAM |
SELP UNITED |
8:3 |
3:1 |
Loffler,Albrecht,Brožek,Kupka,Samec 3,Puschner - Koller J.,Vostrý 2(ŽK-Albrecht(DAN) Popovič(SELP) ) |
13.4. |
21:10 |
DATIS |
HERMANOVCI |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Šilhán - Markytán 2,Suchý(ŽK-Suchý(HER) ) |
2. KOLO |
20.4. |
17:38 |
SELP UNITED |
HERMANOVCI |
6:1 |
3:0 |
Popovič 2,Bičík 3,Kozler J. - Brychta J.(ŽK-Brychta P.(HER) ) |
20.4. |
18:31 |
EKB |
DATIS |
3:6 |
2:3 |
Kulhavý,Bárta P.,Naňko - Šilhán,Mareš,Hemza,Slavík,Moudřík 2 |
20.4. |
19:24 |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
ECUADOR |
3:8 |
3:4 |
Šomič,Nikolič,Vignjevič - Janoušek,Machovský 3,Steklý 2,Kraus 2(ŽK-Vignjevič(SBS) Machovský(ECU) ) |
20.4. |
20:17 |
DANY TEAM |
CSF |
2:1 |
1:1 |
Drábek,Puschner - Barták(ŽK-Brožek(DAN) Barták,Materna(CSF) ) |
20.4. |
21:10 |
NAFTAŘI |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
2:2 |
1:1 |
Šimák,Pančev - Pergl 2(ČK-Mareš(NAF) ŽK-Mareš(NAF) ) |
21.4. |
16:45 |
FC LUCIÁN |
KOSTÝM |
7:2 |
2:0 |
Vaculík 2,Cába 3,Kraus 2 - Čapek,Poštolka |
3. KOLO |
27.4. |
16:45 |
DATIS |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
8:1 |
2:1 |
Moudřík 2,Šilhán,Hemza 2,Slavík 3 - Matijevič(ŽK-Šilhán(DAT) ) |
27.4. |
17:38 |
KOSTÝM |
NAFTAŘI |
5:2 |
1:1 |
Čapek,Poštolka 2,Adámek,Vaněk - Pančev,Plecháček |
27.4. |
18:31 |
CSF |
SELP UNITED |
2:5 |
1:3 |
Štefánik,Zimovčák - Bičík 3,Kozler J. 2(ŽK-Žitek(CSF) Kheml(SELP) ) |
27.4. |
19:24 |
ECUADOR |
FC LUCIÁN |
8:3 |
3:1 |
Steklý 2,Mareček 3,Kraus 3 - Cába 2,Votava |
27.4. |
20:17 |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
DANY TEAM |
5:6 |
2:2 |
Michal 2,Strnad,Konečný,Pulpit M. - Jelínek,Caizl 2,Drábek,Samec,Puschner(ŽK-Samec(DAN) ) |
27.4. |
21:10 |
HERMANOVCI |
EKB |
13:7 |
6:1 |
Markytán 4,Brychta P. 4,Bellada 3,Červenka,Kolařík - Bárta V.,Bárta P. 4,Polák 2 |
4. KOLO |
4.5. |
16:45 |
SELP UNITED |
EKB |
6:2 |
1:2 |
Urban,Kozler P. 3,Štěpánek,Hanák - Bárta P. 2 |
4.5. |
18:31 |
FC LUCIÁN |
DATIS |
3:6 |
1:3 |
Šeran,Cába,Bednář - Moudřík 3,Šilhán 2,Hemza(ŽK-Cába(LUC) ) |
4.5. |
19:24 |
NAFTAŘI |
ECUADOR |
6:6 |
1:4 |
Plecháček,Novotný 3,Ctibor 2 - Uchytil,Steklý 2,Mareček,Kraus 2 |
4.5. |
20:17 |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
HERMANOVCI |
3:4 |
2:1 |
Nikolič,Malokos 2 - Brychta J.,Kolařík,Bellada 2 |
4.5. |
21:10 |
CSF |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
4:10 |
2:4 |
Žitek 3,Kratochvíl - Pulpit M. 6,Tauer 2,Michal,nečitelný |
5.5. |
17:38 |
DANY TEAM |
KOSTÝM |
5:2 |
2:2 |
Loffler 2,Jelínek,Frištenský,Kupka - Čapek,Vaněk(ŽK-Vaněk(KOS) ) |
5. KOLO |
11.5. |
16:45 |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
SELP UNITED |
6:5 |
3:2 |
Pulpit M.,Springer,Michal,Tauer 3 - Štěpánek 3,Hanák,Kozler J. |
11.5. |
17:38 |
KOSTÝM |
CSF |
4:2 |
3:0 |
Poštolka 2,Adámek,Kubašta - Kratochvíl 2(ŽK-Vaněk(KOS) ) |
11.5. |
18:31 |
EKB |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
11.5. |
19:24 |
HERMANOVCI |
FC LUCIÁN |
8:4 |
4:2 |
Markytán 2,Brychta J. 2,Bellada 4 - Vaculík,Votava,Šeran,Trnka(ŽK-Kolařík(HER) Votava(LUC) ) |
11.5. |
20:17 |
ECUADOR |
DANY TEAM |
5:2 |
3:1 |
Uchytil,Steklý,Mareček,Kraus 2 - Samec 2 |
11.5. |
21:10 |
DATIS |
NAFTAŘI |
3:3 |
0:3 |
Moudřík 2,Adámek - Šimák,Plecháček,Ctibor(ŽK-Slavík(DAT) Štulík(NAF) ) |
6. KOLO |
18.5. |
16:45 |
CSF |
ECUADOR |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
18.5. |
17:38 |
NAFTAŘI |
HERMANOVCI |
5:6 |
1:2 |
Šimák,Pančev 2,Novotný 2 - Brychta J. 2,Bellada 4 |
18.5. |
19:24 |
FC LUCIÁN |
EKB |
7:6 |
2:3 |
Votava 2,Šeran,Trnka 2,Cába 2 - Mačejovský,Bárta P. 2,Bárta V.,Polák 2(ŽK-Votava(LUC) ) |
18.5. |
20:17 |
DANY TEAM |
DATIS |
3:2 |
2:1 |
Brožek,Caizl,Kupka - Moudřík,Šilhán |
18.5. |
21:10 |
SELP UNITED |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
3:5 |
1:3 |
Bičík,Kozler J.,Kozler P. - Shomič,Domdjoni,Nikolič 2,Malokos(ŽK-Domdjoni,Malokos(SBS) ) |
19.5. |
18:31 |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
KOSTÝM |
10:1 |
5:0 |
Konečný,Pergl 2,Pulpit M. 2,Michal 2,Tauer 3 - Čapek |
7. KOLO |
25.5. |
16:45 |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
FC LUCIÁN |
7:7 |
2:6 |
Nikolič 4,Matijevič,Janoušek 2 - Vaculík 2,Trnka 3,Cába 2 |
25.5. |
17:38 |
KOSTÝM |
SELP UNITED |
4:5 |
2:1 |
Adámek 2,Poštolka 2 - Hanák,Kozler P.,Kozler J. 2,Popovič |
25.5. |
18:31 |
DATIS |
CSF |
8:5 |
5:1 |
Moudřík,Šilhán 5,Adámek,Slavík - Kratochvíl,Raphael 2,Žitek,Němec(ŽK-Lano(DAT) Němec(CSF) ) |
25.5. |
19:24 |
ECUADOR |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
25.5. |
20:17 |
HERMANOVCI |
DANY TEAM |
4:6 |
3:4 |
Markytán,Brychta P.,Bellada 2 - Brožek 3,Frištenský,Drábek,Caizl(ŽK-Červenka(HER) Samec(DAN) ) |
25.5. |
21:10 |
EKB |
NAFTAŘI |
5:3 |
2:2 |
Bárta 4,Polák - Pančev,Plecháček,Novotný(ŽK-Pančev(NAF) ) |
8. KOLO |
1.6. |
16:45 |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
DATIS |
1:6 |
0:1 |
Michal - Moudřík 2,Lano,Šilhán,Adámek,Slavík(ŽK-Slavík(DAT) ) |
1.6. |
17:38 |
CSF |
HERMANOVCI |
6:5 |
1:3 |
Žitek 3,Němec 3 - Brychta J. 3,Bellada,Kolařík |
1.6. |
18:31 |
SELP UNITED |
FC LUCIÁN |
8:3 |
4:1 |
Kozler P. 2,Bičík 2,Štěpánek 3,Kozler J. - Cába,Kraus,Votava |
1.6. |
20:17 |
DANY TEAM |
EKB |
13:3 |
5:0 |
Caizl,Drábek 2,Kupka 2,Samec 4,Puschner 4 - Minks,Polák,Kulhavý |
1.6. |
21:10 |
NAFTAŘI |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
6:5 |
1:1 |
Šimák 2,Šmolík 2,Novotný,Ctibor - Malokos 2,Nikolič,Matijevič,Janoušek(ŽK-Malokos,Demiri(SBS) ) |
2.6. |
19:24 |
KOSTÝM |
ECUADOR |
3:7 |
2:3 |
Kos,Poštolka,Vaněk - Janoušek,Steklý 5,Mareček |
9. KOLO |
8.6. |
16:45 |
ECUADOR |
SELP UNITED |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
8.6. |
17:38 |
DATIS |
KOSTÝM |
9:1 |
5:0 |
Moudřík 2,Šilhán 3,Mareš,Slavík 3 - Čapek |
8.6. |
18:31 |
EKB |
CSF |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
8.6. |
19:24 |
FC LUCIÁN |
NAFTAŘI |
11:1 |
3:1 |
Cába 3,Bednář 2,Miga,Kraus,Votava 3,Šeran - Ctibor |
8.6. |
20:17 |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
DANY TEAM |
3:9 |
1:3 |
Domdjoni,Šomič,Matijevič - Loffler,Caizl 2,Drábek 2,Samec,Puschner 3 |
8.6. |
21:10 |
HERMANOVCI |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
1:6 |
1:3 |
Brychta J. - Fejgl,Pulpit M. 2,Nádvorník 2,Michal |
10. KOLO |
15.6. |
16:45 |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
EKB |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
15.6. |
17:38 |
CSF |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
4:8 |
3:6 |
Mach,Materna,Zimovčák,Němec - Malokos,Matijevič 2,Domdjoni,Miškovič 4(ŽK-Malokos(SBS) ) |
15.6. |
18:31 |
ECUADOR |
DATIS |
4:5 |
3:2 |
Uchytil 2,Steklý,Kraus - Moudřík,Lano,Šilhán 3 |
15.6. |
19:24 |
DANY TEAM |
FC LUCIÁN |
4:4 |
3:2 |
Jelínek,Vlk,Kupka,Puschner - Kraus 3,Bednář |
15.6. |
21:10 |
SELP UNITED |
NAFTAŘI |
8:6 |
5:3 |
Kozler 3,Šveda 2,Štěpánek,Hanák 2 - Šimák 3,Plecháček,Novotný 2 |
16.6. |
20:17 |
KOSTÝM |
HERMANOVCI |
6:4 |
3:3 |
Poštolka 3,Adámek 3 - Brychta P.,Kolařík 3(ŽK-Kohák(KOS) Brychta P.(HER) ) |
11. KOLO |
22.6. |
16:45 |
FC LUCIÁN |
CSF |
1:7 |
0:2 |
Miga - Zimovčák 4,Materna 2,Žitek |
22.6. |
17:38 |
EKB |
KOSTÝM |
4:7 |
1:1 |
Naňko,Bárta P. 2,Mačejovský - Kos,Čapek 2,Poštolka,Adámek 2,Vaněk |
22.6. |
18:31 |
DATIS |
SELP UNITED |
5:7 |
2:3 |
Moudřík 2,Šilhán 2,Mareš - Bičík,Kozler J. 3,Hanák 2,Štěpánek |
22.6. |
19:24 |
HERMANOVCI |
ECUADOR |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
22.6. |
20:17 |
NAFTAŘI |
DANY TEAM |
3:7 |
1:5 |
Mareš,Šmolík 2 - Albrecht,Brožek,Caizl 4,Kupka(ŽK-Šmolík(NAF) ) |
22.6. |
21:10 |
SPORT BAR SEBASTIAN |
FC AMBROSSIANA |
5:5 |
4:4 |
Malokos 3,Matijevič,Nikolič - Pulpit M. 2,Nádvorník 2,Fejgl(ŽK-Fejgl(AMB) ) |