Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
1. KOLO |
18.4. |
16:45 |
DELTA |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
13:10 |
7:5 |
Caizl 5,Kovacs 4,Horák 3,Lukáš - Havránek 3,Škrbal 3,Srp A. 2,Hellebrant 2 |
18.4. |
17:38 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
BOCCA |
4:8 |
1:3 |
Huleš 3,Perlinger - Lang 3,Huleš 2,Lánský,Stárek J.,Dvořák |
18.4. |
18:31 |
URNA |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
8:3 |
7:3 |
Muller 5,Horáček 3 - Vrba 2,Kolář |
18.4. |
19:24 |
GUMÍDCI |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
11:0 |
5:0 |
Sarinec 3,Rys Jiří 2,Tomek 2,Weiner 2,Rys Jan,(nečitelný) - |
18.4. |
20:17 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
3:4 |
1:3 |
Ohrazda 2,Sobota - Svoboda 2,Strnad,Shejbal(ŽK-Maudr(SKŽ) ) |
18.4. |
21:10 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
3:0 |
3:0 |
Hrdý,Kudyn Jos.,Košťák -(ŽK-Košťák(XXL) ) |
2. KOLO |
25.4. |
16:45 |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
1:5 |
0:3 |
Svoboda - Kudyn Jos. 3,Malík,Jiras(ŽK-Čáslavský,Kralovský(XXL) ) |
25.4. |
17:38 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
SK ŽIRAFA |
1:13 |
1:8 |
Fleková - Sobota 4,Chotaš 4,Rakušan 3,Šinagl,Maudr |
25.4. |
18:31 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
DELTA |
3:7 |
1:0 |
Cieciura 2,Dušák - Kovacs 2,Caizl 2,Uhlárik,Lukáš,Horák |
25.4. |
19:24 |
BOCCA |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
4:9 |
2:3 |
Lang 3,Lánský - Havránek 3,Hellebrant 2,Veselý K. 2,Škrbal,Popelka(ŽK-Popelka(FKB) ) |
25.4. |
20:17 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
GUMÍDCI |
4:4 |
2:3 |
Mervart 3,Bodzáš - Vinzens 2,Tomek,Rys Jan |
25.4. |
21:10 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
URNA |
3:11 |
1:4 |
Huleš 3 - Horáček 4,Muller 2,Neubauer J. 2,Neubauer M. 2,Švarc |
3. KOLO |
2.5. |
16:45 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
9:1 |
2:1 |
Chotaš 4,Tomšů 2,Sobota,Ohrazda,Tabulka - Vrba |
2.5. |
17:38 |
GUMÍDCI |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
11:4 |
6:3 |
Rys Jan 6,Sarinec 3,Lust,Vinzens - Huleš 4 |
2.5. |
18:31 |
DELTA |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
2.5. |
19:24 |
URNA |
BOCCA |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
2.5. |
20:17 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
16:3 |
12:2 |
Kudyn Jos. 6,Košťák 3,Čáslavský 2,Hrdý 2,Malík 2,Jiras - Wudy 3 |
2.5. |
21:10 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
5:8 |
1:5 |
Hellebrant 3,Škrbal,Srp A. - Dušák 4,Novák I. 2,Cieciura,Vrbata |
4. KOLO |
9.5. |
16:45 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
DELTA |
2:14 |
1:5 |
Wudy 2 - Kovacs 4,Lukáš 3,Horák 3,Uhlárik 2,Houdek 2 |
9.5. |
17:38 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
SK ŽIRAFA |
6:9 |
3:6 |
Huleš 5,Salatek - Tomšů 3,Ohrazda 3,Rakušan 2,Tabulka(ŽK-Rupert(SKŽ) ) |
9.5. |
18:31 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
1:10 |
1:3 |
Bodzáš - Kudyn Jos. 5,Kudyn Jan 2,Jiras 2,Malík(ŽK-Kralovský(XXL) ) |
9.5. |
19:24 |
URNA |
GUMÍDCI |
8:4 |
2:2 |
Peterka 2,Horáček 2,Neubauer J. 2,Bělková,Neubauer M. - Rys Jan 3,Sarinec |
9.5. |
20:17 |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Pospíšil H.,Strnad,Nováček M.,Vanta - Popelka(ŽK-Škrbal(FKB) ) |
9.5. |
21:10 |
BOCCA |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
5:8 |
3:3 |
Lang 4,Huleš - Cieciura 4,Šůcha 3,Novák I. |
5. KOLO |
16.5. |
16:45 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
14:3 |
6:0 |
Veselý K. 5,Škrbal 4,Srp A.,Havránek,Dvořák,Srp J.,Popelka - Pavlíček,Wudy,Dobis(ŽK-Havránek(FKB) ) |
16.5. |
17:38 |
DELTA |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
16:5 |
5:2 |
Horák 7,Caizl 3,Kovacs 3,Lukáš 3 - Mervart 3,Vrba,Bodzáš |
16.5. |
18:31 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
URNA |
7:9 |
3:4 |
Sobota 3,Tomšů 2,Chotaš,Maudr - Neubauer M. 5,Neubauer J. 3,Horáček(ŽK-Chotaš,Maudr(SKŽ) ) |
16.5. |
19:24 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
13:0 |
5:0 |
Košťák 6,Kudyn Jos. 4,Kudyn Jan 2,Jiras - |
16.5. |
20:17 |
GUMÍDCI |
BOCCA |
4:5 |
2:2 |
Rys Jan 3,Winzens - Lang 3,Lánský,Dvořák |
16.5. |
21:10 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
10:3 |
7:2 |
Cieciura 4,Novák I. 3,Sochr,Dušák,Fišer - Shejbal,Svoboda,Strnad |
6. KOLO |
23.5. |
16:45 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
DELTA |
5:23 |
2:12 |
Huleš 3,Perlinger 2 - Zajíček 8,Caizl 6,Kovacs 3,Lukáš 2,Uhlárik 2,Houdek,Češek |
23.5. |
17:38 |
GUMÍDCI |
SK ŽIRAFA |
7:4 |
4:1 |
Vinzens 3,Sarinec 2,Tomek,Rys Jan - Tomšů 2,Sedláček,Chotaš(ŽK-Sarinec(GUM) ) |
23.5. |
18:31 |
BOCCA |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
3:2 |
2:1 |
Lang 3 - Svoboda,Vanta |
23.5. |
19:24 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
1:7 |
0:4 |
Vrba - Hellebrant 3,Škrbal 2,Srp A.,Flekač |
23.5. |
20:17 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
4:11 |
2:7 |
Wudy 4 - Šůcha 6,Novák I. 5 |
23.5. |
21:10 |
URNA |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
3:5 |
2:1 |
Neubauer J. 2,Peterka - Kudyn Jos. 2,Kudyn Jan,Jiras,Malík(ŽK-Jiras(XXL) ) |
7. KOLO |
30.5. |
16:45 |
DELTA |
URNA |
7:6 |
5:1 |
Zajíček 3,Caizl,Kovacs,Lukáš,Uhlárik - Peterka 3,Neubauer J. 2,Neubauer M. |
30.5. |
17:38 |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
10:2 |
5:0 |
Shejbal 4,Pospíšil H. 2,Strnad 2,Tichý,Svoboda - Dobis,Wudy |
30.5. |
18:31 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
GUMÍDCI |
6:1 |
3:1 |
Kudyn Jos. 3,Malík 2,Jiras - Vinzens |
30.5. |
19:24 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
5:5 |
1:1 |
Dušák 2,Novák I.,Fišer,Sochr - Mervart 3,Vrba,Švagera |
30.5. |
20:17 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
16:0 |
5:0 |
Srp J. 4,Flekač 4,Veselý K. 3,Srp A. 2,Havránek,Škrbal,Hellebrant - |
30.5. |
21:10 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
BOCCA |
5:9 |
4:4 |
Ohrazda 4,Chotaš - Lang 6,Stárek J.,Dvořák,Lánský |
8. KOLO |
6.6. |
16:45 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
4:14 |
0:7 |
Mervart 3,Kolář - Vanta 4,Svoboda 3,Shejbal 2,Pospíšil H. 2,Strnad 2,Boček |
6.6. |
17:38 |
GUMÍDCI |
DELTA |
3:8 |
3:3 |
Winzens 2,Kubelka - Caizl 4,Čížek 2,Kovacs,Lukáš(ŽK-Čížek(DEL) ) |
6.6. |
18:31 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
2:7 |
2:2 |
Ohrazda,Chotaš - Kudyn Jos. 3,Malík 2,Zeman,Čáslavský(ŽK-Kudyn Jos.(XXL) ) |
6.6. |
19:24 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
1:13 |
0:6 |
Perlinger - Dušák 4,Cieciura 4,Sochr 3,Novák I. 2 |
6.6. |
20:17 |
BOCCA |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
16:0 |
5:0 |
Lang 7,Lánský 4,Huleš 4,Feix - |
6.6. |
21:10 |
URNA |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
5:3 |
2:2 |
Peterka 2,Neubauer M. 2,Bělková - Flekač,Srp A.,Havránek(ŽK-Havránek,Dvořák(FKB) ) |
9. KOLO |
13.6. |
16:45 |
DELTA |
SK ŽIRAFA |
15:7 |
7:2 |
Kovacs 7,Caizl 3,Uhlárik 3,Zajíček 2 - Tabulka 3,Ohrazda 2,Chotaš 2 |
13.6. |
17:38 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
GUMÍDCI |
10:4 |
6:2 |
Flekač 3,Hellebrant 3,Dvořák,Žůrek,Škrbal,Veselý K. - Tomek 2,Rys Jiří,Rys Jan |
13.6. |
18:31 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
4:3 |
1:1 |
Wudy 3,Pavlíček - Vrba 2,Voska |
13.6. |
19:24 |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
7:3 |
4:3 |
Svoboda 4,Pospíšil H.,Pospíšil P.,Tichý - Huleš,Jirgl,Perlinger |
13.6. |
20:17 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
BOCCA |
7:4 |
5:2 |
Jiras 3,Košťák 2,Čáslavský,Zeman - Feix 2,Huleš,Dvořák(ŽK-Kudyn Jos.(XXL) ) |
13.6. |
21:10 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
URNA |
10:8 |
4:4 |
Dušák 3,Fišer 3,Novák I. 2,Vrána,Vachta - Muller 3,Neubauer J. 2,Horáček 2,Peterka |
10. KOLO |
20.6. |
16:45 |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
DELTA |
7:3 |
4:2 |
Zeman 2,Malík 2,Jiras,Hrdý,Košťák - Zajíček 2,Uhlárik |
20.6. |
17:38 |
URNA |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
4:4 |
1:2 |
Muller 3,Horáček - Svoboda 2,Pospíšil J.,Shejbal(ŽK-Pospíšil P.(PP) ) |
20.6. |
18:31 |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
6:4 |
3:2 |
Huleš 3,Perlinger,Mošner,Jirgl - Wudy 2,Pavlíček 2 |
20.6. |
19:24 |
BOCCA |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
17:5 |
7:4 |
Lang 8,Feix 6,Stárek J. 2,Lánský - Mervart 4,Bodzáš |
20.6. |
20:17 |
SK ŽIRAFA |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
4:9 |
0:3 |
Sobota 2,Chotaš 2 - Flekač 4,Havránek 3,Srp A. 2(ŽK-Šinagl(SKŽ) Hellebrant(FKB) ) |
20.6. |
21:10 |
GUMÍDCI |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
4:9 |
3:5 |
Winzens 2,Rys Jiří,Tomek - Cieciura 3,Novák I. 2,Šůcha 2,Sochr 2 |
11. KOLO |
27.6. |
16:45 |
DELTA |
BOCCA |
12:7 |
5:3 |
Zajíček 5,Kovacs 4,Čížek 3 - Lang 5,Lánský 2 |
27.6. |
17:38 |
MAJKOVI KAŠIČKY |
FC ZLATÁ PRAHA |
11:3 |
5:2 |
Mervart 5,Vrba 3,Švagera 3 - Huleš 2,Štástka |
27.6. |
18:31 |
PRAŽSKÁ PĚTKA |
GUMÍDCI |
4:1 |
1:1 |
Pospíšil J. 2,Shejbal,Strnad - Vinzens |
27.6. |
19:24 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
SK ŽIRAFA |
17:3 |
10:1 |
Kupka 7,Vrána 6,Sochr 3,Novák I. - Tomšů,Tabulka,Sobota |
27.6. |
20:17 |
REAL MADRID REVIVAL |
URNA |
3:14 |
1:4 |
Wudy 2,Pavlíček - Neubauer M. 5,Muller 4,Horáček 2,Neubauer J. 2,Bělková |
27.6. |
21:10 |
FK OBLÍŽEK "B" |
KAMIKADZE XXL |
7:3 |
3:1 |
Srp A. 2,Hellebrant 2,Havránek,Dvořák,Žůrek - Jiras 2,Malík |