Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Střelci + karty |
1. KOLO |
16.4. |
18:31 |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
4:5 |
1:3 |
Janák 2,Markovič M.,Průcha - Brož 2,Wanner,Stárek,Bučko(ŽK-Průcha(STS) Wanner,Kučera(WAN) ) |
16.4. |
20:17 |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
LABEL DESIGN |
7:5 |
4:2 |
Smejkal D. 3,Myška 2,Valtr,Nájemník - Hradil 2,Procházka,Hamborský,Vrabec |
16.4. |
21:10 |
RVHP |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
17.4. |
16:45 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
HANDBALL BOYS |
1:4 |
1:1 |
Ilušák P. - Bubeníček 2,Černý R.,Brouček(ŽK-Ilušák Mir.(BT) ) |
17.4. |
17:38 |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
HERMANOVCI |
6:2 |
2:2 |
Kerbl P. 2,Kryštof,Cmíral,Vencl,Koďousek - Markytán,Brychta |
18.4. |
19:24 |
FK BRUNNY |
T-MOBILE |
1:5 |
0:1 |
Hostinský - Kalina,Červenka,Ivaník,Rychtár,Růžička(ŽK-Dlouhý,Štěpánek(FKB) ) |
2. KOLO |
23.4. |
18:31 |
LABEL DESIGN |
BOMBERS TEAM |
13:5 |
4:1 |
Procházka 7,Vrabec 3,Hamborský 2,Hradil - Kašpar P. 3,Gubiš 2(ŽK-Ilušák Mir.(BT) ) |
23.4. |
20:17 |
HANDBALL BOYS |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Černý R. 2,Pavlík,Cabalka - Čap,Mandík(ŽK-Brouček(HBB) ) |
23.4. |
21:10 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
7:6 |
5:2 |
Glaser 3,Vik 3,Šůcha - Wanner 2,Tesařík,Novák,(nečitelní) 2 |
24.4. |
16:45 |
T-MOBILE |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
2:4 |
0:2 |
Hodulák,Havel - Valtr 2,Horák 2 |
24.4. |
17:38 |
RVHP |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
0:12 |
0:4 |
Koďousek 4,Majer 3,Kerbl P. 2,Kerbl M.,Vencl,Sofron |
25.4. |
19:24 |
HERMANOVCI |
FK BRUNNY |
2:5 |
1:2 |
Markytán,Suchý - Voříšek 2,(nečitelný) 3 |
3. KOLO |
30.4. |
18:31 |
FK BRUNNY |
RVHP |
9:2 |
5:1 |
Voříšek 2,Malý 2,Němeček 2,Pleticha 2,Hostinský - Pribiš,Ryženko |
30.4. |
20:17 |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
HANDBALL BOYS |
4:3 |
0:0 |
Kinashevckyy 2,Brož,Wanner - Cabalka,Pavlík,Honisch(ŽK-Wanner(WAN) Cabalka(HBB) ) |
30.4. |
21:10 |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
1:6 |
1:2 |
Kerbl P. - Šůcha 3,Novák T.,Glaser,Cavalieri T. |
1.5. |
16:45 |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
HERMANOVCI |
14:6 |
8:1 |
Fíček 5,Smejkal D. 4,Hodan 2,Smejkal R. 2,Vrba - Markytán 4,Brychta 2 |
1.5. |
17:38 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
T-MOBILE |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
2.5. |
19:24 |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
LABEL DESIGN |
3:10 |
2:3 |
Kolář,Janoušek,Janák - Vrabec 5,Procházka 3,Randyš 2(ŽK-Markovič M.,Markovič D.(STS) Randyš(LD) ) |
4. KOLO |
7.5. |
18:31 |
HERMANOVCI |
BOMBERS TEAM |
8:1 |
2:1 |
Markytán 4,Kolařík 4 - Ilušák Mir. |
7.5. |
20:17 |
RVHP |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
2:6 |
0:3 |
Červenka,Haas - Polášek 2,Valtr A.,Valtr J.,Smejkal R.,Horák |
7.5. |
21:10 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
HANDBALL BOYS |
3:7 |
2:3 |
Šůcha,Glaser,Vik - Černý R. 3,Cabalka 2,Macháček,Bubeníček |
8.5. |
16:45 |
LABEL DESIGN |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
14:6 |
7:5 |
Procházka 6,Vrabec 4,Hamborský 2,Randyš,Quaiser - Wanner 4,Novák,Brož |
8.5. |
17:38 |
T-MOBILE |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
5:3 |
3:1 |
Netolický 2,Hodulák,Červenka,Rychtár - Kolář 2,Valoušek |
9.5. |
19:24 |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
FK BRUNNY |
4:4 |
1:3 |
Sofron,Kerbl P.,Kerbl M.,Kryštof - Dlouhý,Pleticha,Štěpánek,Voříšek |
5. KOLO |
14.5. |
18:31 |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
HERMANOVCI |
3:7 |
1:4 |
Janák 2,Markovič D. - Markytán 3,Kolařík 3,Brychta(ŽK-Kolář(STS) Kolařík(HER) ) |
14.5. |
20:17 |
HANDBALL BOYS |
LABEL DESIGN |
7:2 |
2:1 |
Honisch 3,Černý R. 2,Šulc,Cabalka - Procházka,Randyš(ŽK-Macháček(HBB) ) |
14.5. |
21:10 |
FK BRUNNY |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
4:5 |
3:1 |
Dlouhý 2,Němeček,Voříšek - Cavalieri T. 2,Glaser,Vik,Novák I. |
15.5. |
16:45 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
RVHP |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
15.5. |
17:38 |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
7:1 |
1:1 |
Smejkal D. 4,Hodan,Vrba,Fíček - Vencl |
16.5. |
19:24 |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
T-MOBILE |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
6. KOLO |
21.5. |
18:31 |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
BOMBERS TEAM |
4:2 |
3:1 |
Vencl 2,Cmíral,Rejent - Neliba,Ilušák P.(ŽK-Cmíral(DČ) Ilušák Mir.(BT) ) |
21.5. |
20:17 |
HERMANOVCI |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
4:3 |
0:1 |
Brychta P. 2,Brychta J.,Markytán - Wanner,Stárek,Staněk |
21.5. |
21:10 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
LABEL DESIGN |
10:12 |
6:6 |
Cavalieri T. 3,Glaser 3,Šesták 2,Novák I.,Šůcha - Vrabec 4,Procházka 4,Hamborský 3,Hradil |
22.5. |
16:45 |
FK BRUNNY |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
2:9 |
2:5 |
Kaliba,Němeček - Valtr J. 2,Tögel 2,Myška 2,Valtr A.,Rajnoch,Vrba |
22.5. |
17:38 |
T-MOBILE |
HANDBALL BOYS |
3:5 |
1:3 |
Růžička 2,Hodulák - Bubeníček 2,Černý R.,Macháček,Pavlík(ŽK-Černý R.(HBB) ) |
23.5. |
19:24 |
RVHP |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
0:1 |
0:1 |
Markovič D.(ČK-Jurkovský,Králík(RVHP) Kolář,Markovič M.(STS)) |
7. KOLO |
28.5. |
18:31 |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
28.5. |
20:17 |
LABEL DESIGN |
T-MOBILE |
2:3 |
2:2 |
Hradil 2 - Růžička,Červenka,Richtar(ŽK-Ivaník(TM) ) |
28.5. |
21:10 |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
4:1 |
0:0 |
Rajnoch 2,Nájemník,Tögel - Šůcha |
29.5. |
16:45 |
HANDBALL BOYS |
HERMANOVCI |
6:4 |
3:3 |
Cabalka 3,Černý R.,Šulc,Macháček - Markytán 3,Brychta |
29.5. |
17:38 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
FK BRUNNY |
8:0 |
2:0 |
Vít 3,Ivančo 2,Ilušák Mir.,Ilušák P.,Kašpar P. -(ŽK-Pleticha(FKB) ) |
30.5. |
19:24 |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
RVHP |
9:1 |
3:0 |
Stárek 3,Turyna 2,Klouda 2,Staněk,Tesařík - Štefánik |
8. KOLO |
4.6. |
18:31 |
RVHP |
HANDBALL BOYS |
3:8 |
2:3 |
Haas 2,Králík - Černý R. 2,Šulc 2,Macháček 2,Bubeníček 2 |
4.6. |
20:17 |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
BOMBERS TEAM |
6:5 |
4:3 |
Smejkal D. 3,Smejkal R.,Rajnoch,Fíček - Štěpnička 3,Ilušák P.,Ilušák Mir. |
4.6. |
21:10 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
T-MOBILE |
8:2 |
4:0 |
Vik 4,Novák T. 2,Šůcha,Glaser - Červenka,Kalina |
5.6. |
16:45 |
FK BRUNNY |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
4:7 |
1:4 |
Malý 2,Pleticha,Kaliba - Valoušek 3,Markovič M. 2,Markovič D. 2(ŽK-Dlouhý(FKB) ) |
5.6. |
17:38 |
HERMANOVCI |
LABEL DESIGN |
7:5 |
4:1 |
Bednář 2,Markytán 2,Brychta,Kolařík,Douda - Procházka 3,Hradil,Hamborský(ŽK-Červenka(HER) ) |
6.6. |
19:24 |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
0:3 |
0:2 |
Stárek,Staněk,Klouda(ŽK-Rejent(DČ) ) |
9. KOLO |
11.6. |
18:31 |
LABEL DESIGN |
RVHP |
7:2 |
3:0 |
Hamborský 3,Procházka 2,Hradil,Quaiser - Nový,Štefánik(ČK-Quaiser(LD) ) |
11.6. |
20:17 |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
10:15 |
5:8 |
Janák 6,Markovič M. 2,Valoušek,Hána - Tůma 4,Rajnoch 4,Fíček 3,Tejgl 3,Nájemník(ŽK-Hána(STS) ) |
11.6. |
21:10 |
HANDBALL BOYS |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
3:2 |
1:2 |
Šulc,Macháček,Cabalka - Sofron,Cmíral(ŽK-Koďousek(DČ) ) |
12.6. |
16:45 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
9:2 |
2:0 |
Neliba 3,Kašpar P. 2,Ilušák Mir. 2,Ilušák P. 2 - Novák T.,Kracík |
12.6. |
17:38 |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
FK BRUNNY |
3:2 |
3:0 |
Wanner 2,Klouda - Kaliba,Voříšek |
13.6. |
19:24 |
T-MOBILE |
HERMANOVCI |
6:1 |
2:0 |
Charvát 3,Nekvasil,Bílek,Urban - Kolařík(ŽK-Rychtár(TM) Červenka(HER) ) |
10. KOLO |
18.6. |
18:31 |
BOMBERS TEAM |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
3:1 |
0:1 |
Ilušák P.,Ilušák Mir.,Ivančo - Markovič D.(ŽK-Janák(STS) ČK-Průcha(STS)) |
18.6. |
20:17 |
FK BRUNNY |
HANDBALL BOYS |
2:6 |
1:4 |
Pleticha,Voříšek - Černý R. 3,Černý M. 2,Macháček |
18.6. |
21:10 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
HERMANOVCI |
10:0 |
2:0 |
Novák I. 2,Gazda 2,Cavalieri T. 2,Šesták 2,Glaser,Šůcha - |
19.6. |
16:45 |
RVHP |
T-MOBILE |
4:8 |
2:4 |
Štefánik 3,Jurkovský - Červenka 6,Ivaník,Havel |
19.6. |
17:38 |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
7:2 |
4:1 |
Šafránek 2,Tůma 2,Hodan 2,Rajnoch - Wanner,Klouda |
20.6. |
19:24 |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
LABEL DESIGN |
4:6 |
3:2 |
Vencl 2,Kerbl M.,Koďousek - Procházka 3,Hamborský 2,Hradil |
11. KOLO |
25.6. |
18:31 |
T-MOBILE |
DEMOLIČNÍ ČETA |
3:2 |
1:1 |
Červenka,Ivaník,Kalina - Kryštof,Vencl |
25.6. |
20:17 |
HANDBALL BOYS |
E.F.C. ŠUBRT |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Černý M.,Macháček,Pavlík,Brouček - Tůma |
25.6. |
21:10 |
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "B" |
2:8 |
1:3 |
Valoušek 2 - Cavalieri T. 5,Glaser 2,Novák I. |
26.6. |
16:45 |
LABEL DESIGN |
FK BRUNNY |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Vrabec 2,Hradil,Randyš - Němeček,Malý |
26.6. |
17:38 |
WANNER ADAPT A.S. |
BOMBERS TEAM |
3:1 |
0:0 |
Staněk 2,Wanner - Ilušák P. |
27.6. |
19:24 |
HERMANOVCI |
RVHP |
14:5 |
12:0 |
Suchý 4,Kolařík 4,Kubka 4,Brychta J.,Brychta P. - Haas 3,Viktorín,Štefánik(ŽK-Brychta P.(HER) Štefánik(RVHP) ) |