KOLO |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Poločas |
Střelci + karty |
XII. KOLO |
11.9. |
16:45 |
F-MARK |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
19:2 |
7:1 |
Rot 6,Honl 4,Kovács 3,Kotrbatý 2,Froněk 2,Krejčí 2 - Forejt,Belčev (ČK+ŽK-Maule(SMS)) |
11.9. |
17:38 |
PAEGAS |
GENERALS |
8:1 |
5:1 |
Červenka 3,Netolický 2,Ivaník 2,Kalina - Polák |
11.9. |
18:31 |
SELP UNITED |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
12:2 |
7:1 |
Bičík 6,Strnka 2,Pergl 2,Ventura,Pelnář - Caizl 2 |
11.9. |
19:24 |
DANGEROUS CREED |
FC LUTON "B" |
1:6 |
0:2 |
Tománek - Stuchlík 2,Korejs,Motlík,Elexa,Plocar |
11.9. |
20:17 |
FC KOPYTA |
KAMAS |
3:6 |
2:3 |
Červenka 2,Žáček - Křikava 2,Srb 2,Janča,Chobot (ŽK-Holub(KOP), Fraj(KAM)) |
12.9. |
16:45 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
8:6 |
0:3 |
Křeček 3,Brožek 3,Drábek 2 - Rosenbaum 4,Holinka,Beránek (ŽK-Ježek(BWP)) |
XIII. KOLO |
18.9. |
16:45 |
KAMAS |
DANGEROUS CREED |
3:3 |
2:2 |
Fraj 2,Janča - Tománek 2,Trochta (ŽK-Janča(KAM)) |
18.9. |
17:38 |
FC LUTON "B" |
PAEGAS |
2:7 |
1:3 |
Stuchlík J.,Motlík - Netolický 5,Červenka,Urban |
18.9. |
18:31 |
FC KOPYTA |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
11:2 |
5:1 |
Červenka 5,Ulrych 2,Pustějovský A.2,Pustějovský L.,Holub - Brožek 2 |
18.9. |
19:24 |
GENERALS |
SELP UNITED |
2:19 |
1:10 |
Kuželka 2 - Pergl 7,Bičík 5,Kolman 4,Strnka 2,Lyach |
18.9. |
20:17 |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
F-MARK |
3:8 |
1:5 |
Smrčka 2,Blažek - Kalcovský Ji. 4,Honl 2,Kalcovský Ja.,Kovács (ŽK-Kalcovský Ji.(FM)) |
19.9. |
16:45 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
0:5 |
0:5 |
KONTUMACE |
XIV. KOLO |
25.9. |
16:45 |
PAEGAS |
KAMAS |
1:1 |
0:0 |
Kalina - Janča |
25.9. |
17:38 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
20:3 |
11:1 |
Křeček 11,Drábek 6,Křepelka 2,Brožek - Bělčev,Štochl,Pecka |
25.9. |
18:31 |
F-MARK |
GENERALS |
9:3 |
2:1 |
Kalcovský Jiří 5,Honl 4 - Kuželka 2,Vejražka |
25.9. |
19:24 |
DANGEROUS CREED |
FC KOPYTA |
2:5 |
0:4 |
Zeman,Trochta - Dvořák 2,Žáček,Pustějovský,Holub (ŽK-Kolář(DC)) |
25.9. |
20:17 |
SELP UNITED |
FC LUTON "B" |
7:4 |
3:3 |
Pergl 2,Bičík 2,Pelnář,Hruška,Mládek - Plocar 2,Motlík,Stuchlík P. |
26.9. |
16:45 |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
3:5 |
1:3 |
Beránek,Rosenbaum,Miksa - Caizl 2,Šafránek 2,Smrčka |
XV. KOLO |
2.10. |
16:45 |
DANGEROUS CREED |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
8:1 |
5:0 |
Tománek 3,Trochta 2,Kolář 2,Zeman - Drábek |
2.10. |
17:38 |
FC LUTON "B" |
F-MARK |
7:12 |
4:6 |
Stuchlík J.2,Stuchlík P.2,Ferkl T.2,Cikán - Honl 5,Kalcovský Ji.5,Kalcovský Ja.2 |
2.10. |
18:31 |
FC KOPYTA |
PAEGAS |
1:8 |
1:4 |
Žáček - Červenka 3,Ivaník 3,Urban,Netolický |
2.10. |
19:24 |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
15:0 |
8:0 |
Caizl 4,Blažek 4,Smrčka 3,Šrámek 2,Makovička,Švestka (ŽK-Houdek,Šrámek(REB), ČK+ŽK-Bouček(SMS), ČK-Štochl(SMS)) |
2.10. |
20:17 |
KAMAS |
SELP UNITED |
1:10 |
0:5 |
Fraj - Kršek 4,Bičík 2,Lyach 2,Hruška,Pergl (ŽK-Janča(KAM), Vanta(SELP)) |
3.10. |
16:45 |
GENERALS |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
3:8 |
0:5 |
Hervert,Kuželka,Vodička - Holinka 3,Rosenbaum 2,Vlček,Beránek,Bělobradič |
XVI. KOLO |
9.10. |
16:45 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
GENERALS |
3:8 |
1:5 |
Veselý,Maňo,Maule - Srb 3,Kuželka 2,Polák 2,Srdínko |
9.10. |
17:38 |
SELP UNITED |
FC KOPYTA |
5:0 |
5:0 |
KONTUMACE |
9.10. |
18:31 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
6:5 |
4:2 |
Křeček 3,Vlk,Brožek,Frištenský - Caizl 2,Makovička,Blažek,Horák |
9.10. |
19:24 |
F-MARK |
KAMAS |
7:4 |
3:2 |
Kalcovský 4,Kotrbatý,Kovács,Kadlec - Křikava,Chobot,Fraj,Janča (ŽK-Srb L.(KAM)) |
9.10. |
20:17 |
PAEGAS |
DANGEROUS CREED |
4:0 |
2:0 |
Kalina 3,Brejcha |
10.10. |
16:45 |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
FC LUTON "B" |
8:8 |
3:5 |
Holinka 4,Rosenbaum 3,Vlček - Stuchlík J.4,Stuchlík P.2,Elexa 2 (ŽK-Štofa(BWP)) |
XVII. KOLO |
16.10. |
16:45 |
PAEGAS |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
2:3 |
0:2 |
Červenka 2 – Fristenský,Drábek,Vlk |
16.10. |
17:38 |
GENERALS |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
7:9 |
4:3 |
Bunda 2,Lála 2,Polák,Srb,Kuželka – Caizl 5,Smrčka 2,Šafránek,Koptík |
16.10. |
18:31 |
DANGEROUS CREED |
SELP UNITED |
2:7 |
1:1 |
Tománek 2 –Bičík 3,Pergl 3,Strnka |
16.10. |
19:24 |
FC LUTON "B" |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
9:2 |
6:0 |
Stuchlík P. 3,Elexa 3,Stuchlík J.,Ferkl,Fučík – Belčev,Štochl (ŽK- Ferkl(LUB)) |
16.10. |
20:17 |
FC KOPYTA |
F-MARK |
9:12 |
2:6 |
Dvořák 3,Ulrych 2,Pustějovský A.2,Pustějovský L.,Holub – Honl 7,Froněk 3,Kovács,Burkot |
17.10. |
16:45 |
KAMAS |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
4:9 |
2:5 |
Chobot 2,Křikava 2 – Holinka 6,Vlček,Beránek,Rosenbaum (ŽK-Bělobradič(BWP)) |
XVIII. KOLO |
23.10. |
16:45 |
F-MARK |
DANGEROUS CREED |
3:3 |
0:1 |
Kotrbatý,Froněk,Honl – Tománek 2,Mrázek |
23.10. |
17:38 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
KAMAS |
1:19 |
1:8 |
Štochl – Janča 5, Chobot 4,Frej 4,Křikava 3,Srb 3 |
23.10. |
18:31 |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
FC LUTON "B" |
5:6 |
3:3 |
Caizl 2,Šafránek 2,Blažek – Ferkl J.4,Ferkl T.,Motlík |
23.10. |
19:24 |
SELP UNITED |
PAEGAS |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Bičík 2,Kolman,Pelnář (ŽK-Kolman(SELP),Ivaník(PAE)) |
23.10. |
20:17 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
GENERALS |
4:2 |
3:2 |
Frištenský 2,Brožek,Křeček – Bunda,Čermák |
24.10. |
16:45 |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
FC KOPYTA |
11:8 |
6:4 |
Holinka 7,Rosenbaum 3,Beránek - (střelci v zápise nečitelní) |
XIX. KOLO |
30.10. |
16:45 |
FC LUTON "B" |
GENERALS |
10:4 |
3:0 |
Křížovský Pe. 4,Stuchlík P. 2,Motlík,Elexa,Stuchlík J.,Křížovský Pa. – Kuželka 2,Bunda,Vejražka |
30.10. |
17:38 |
SELP UNITED |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
11:5 |
4:0 |
Pergl 5,Bičík 2,Kolman 2,Strnka,Ventura – Brožek 2,Frištenský,Křeček,Vlk |
30.10. |
18:31 |
PAEGAS |
F-MARK |
3:4 |
1:2 |
Netolický,Kalina,nečitelný – Honl 2,Kadlec,Kalcovský (ŽK-Bílek(PAE)) |
30.10. |
19:24 |
FC KOPYTA |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
16:4 |
5:3 |
Pustějovský A. 7,Žáček 4,Dvořák 3,Sýkora,Ulrych – Škopek,Štochl,Andres,Hercek |
30.10. |
20:17 |
KAMAS |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
3:3 |
2:1 |
Křikava 3 – Blažek,Koptík,Caizl |
31.10. |
16:45 |
DANGEROUS CREED |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
2:5 |
1:2 |
Mrázek,Kolář - Holinka 4,Rosenbaum |
XX. KOLO |
6.11. |
16:45 |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
FC KOPYTA |
8:6 |
5:1 |
Caizl 5,Houdek 3,Koptík – Žáček 2,Pustějovský 2,Holub,Dvořák |
6.11. |
17:38 |
F-MARK |
SELP UNITED |
5:5 |
3:2 |
Kalcovský 4,Honl – Lyach 2,Bičík,Kolman,Strnka |
6.11. |
18:31 |
GENERALS |
KAMAS |
3:8 |
0:1 |
Srb,Čermák,Srdínko – Fraj 4,Janča 3,Kala (ŽK-Srb(KAM)) |
6.11. |
19:24 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
FC LUTON "B" |
1:6 |
0:5 |
Drábek – Stuchlík J.2,Motlík 2,Plocar,Stuchlík P. |
6.11. |
20:17 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
DANGEROUS CREED |
4:5 |
1:3 |
Novotný 2,Škopek,Maule - Tománek 3,Zeman,Kůrka |
7.11. |
16:45 |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
PAEGAS |
8:8 |
2:7 |
Holinka 5,Rosenbaum 2,Vlček – Kalina 3,Ivaník 2,Zahálka 2,Bílek |
XXI. KOLO |
13.11. |
16:45 |
KAMAS |
FC LUTON "B" |
7:3 |
3:2 |
Fraj 5,Skrčený,Forejt – Křížovský Pavel 2,Stuchlík Pavel |
13.11. |
17:38 |
FC KOPYTA |
GENERALS |
5:6 |
3:2 |
Žáček 5 – Vejražka 2,Srb,Bunda,Fiedler,Polák |
13.11. |
18:31 |
F-MARK |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
5:7 |
4:3 |
Honl 2,Froněk,Rot,Kalcovský – Křeček 3,Drábek 2,Vlk,Brožek |
13.11. |
19:24 |
PAEGAS |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
7:2 |
4:1 |
Netolický 2,Růžička 2,? 2,Kalina – Škopek,Vilim |
13.11. |
20:17 |
DANGEROUS CREED |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
3:2 |
1:1 |
Mrázek 2,Tománek – Houdek,Koptík |
14.11. |
16:45 |
SELP UNITED |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
6:2 |
3:2 |
Bičík 4,Strnka,Hruška – Rosenbaum,Bělobradič |
XXII. KOLO |
20.11. |
16:45 |
SMUTNÁ SEŠLOST |
SELP UNITED |
3:15 |
2:7 |
Maule,Novotný,Vilim – Bičík 5,Pergl 5,Kolman 3,Lyach 2 |
20.11. |
17:38 |
FC RENESANCE "B" |
PAEGAS |
3:7 |
3:2 |
Caizl 2,Houdek – Ivaník 3,Netolický 2,Červenka,Kalina |
20.11. |
18:31 |
GENERALS |
DANGEROUS CREED |
6:3 |
3:1 |
Srdínko 2,Srb,Kuželka,Bunda,Vodička – Tománek 3 |
20.11. |
19:24 |
1.HSFM ŠVEJKOVCI 89 "D" |
KAMAS |
7:4 |
3:3 |
Glaser 3,Frištenský,Drábek,Vlk,Křepelka – Křikava 2,Fraj,Skrčený |
20.11. |
20:17 |
FC LUTON "B" |
FC KOPYTA |
4:2 |
2:1 |
Stuchlík P.,Stuchlík J.,Křížovský Pa.,Křížovský Pe. – Pustějovský,Holub |
21.11. |
16:45 |
FC BLUE WHITE POWER |
F-MARK |
3:16 |
1:6 |
Rosenbaum 3 – Honl 6,Kotrbatý 3,Kalcovský Jar. 3,Kalcovský Jiří 3,Alba (ŽK-Holinka(BWP), Kalcovský Jar.(FM)) |